Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Gpon Module Factory 2017 Product List
Total 1,101 products from about 36

 Gpon Module Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Gpon Ont SFP Optical Transceiver SFP Module Tx 1.25g/Rx 2.5g

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

Good Gpon ONU Olt SFP Optic Module

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

Class B Optical Module Gpon Olt Optical Transceiver SFP Module

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

1X32 ABS Plastic Box PLC Splitter Optical Module

FOB Price: $50 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X32
  • Connector Type: SC/PC Sc/Upc

Gpon-SFP-ONU Optical Transceiver Optical Module

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optical Compact CWDM Mux Module Gpon

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Center Wavelength: 1260-1620nm
  • Channel Space: 20nm
  • Pass Band: +/-7.0nm
  • Il@ Tx: <0.45db
  • Il@ Rx: <0.7db
  • Passband Ripple: <0.3db

Huawei Hg8010 Single Ge Ethernet Port Gpon Terminal FTTH Ont Class C+ Module

FOB Price: US $49 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Color: Silver/Black
  • Type: Wireless
  • Transfer Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Firewall: Firewall
  • Ports: ≤4
  • Port Structure: Modular

SFP Gpon ONU Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $1 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Package: SFP
  • Device Type: Gepon ONU
  • Wavelength: 1310nm/1490nm
  • Data Rate: 1.25g

Fiber Optical CWDM Mux Module Gpon

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Center Wavelength: 1260-1620nm
  • Channel Space: 20nm
  • Pass Band: +/-7.0nm
  • Il@ Tx: <0.45db
  • Il@ Rx: <0.7db
  • Passband Ripple: <0.3db

Original Huawei Gpon-Olt-Class B+ Module, Lte368m-Bc, with Huawei Single Module

FOB Price: $26 - $38 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

SFP Gpon ONU Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $1 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Package: SFP
  • Device Type: Gepon ONU
  • Wavelength: 1310nm/1490nm
  • Data Rate: 1.25g

1X64 PLC Splitter Mini Module FTTH /Gpon/Epon

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
  • Il: <20.4db
  • Package: Steel Tube
  • Fiber Type: G657A1, G657A2,G652D
  • Tube Diameter: 0.9mm,
  • Fiber Length: 0.5m, 1.0m or 1.5m

Original Huawei Gpon-Olt-Class C+, with Huawei Single Module

FOB Price: $28 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

New Huawei Xgpon-Olt-N1 10g Module, Use for Huawei Xgbd, Xghd 10g Gpon Board

FOB Price: $1 - $1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Line Terminal
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Line Terminal
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products Status: Stock
  • Packaging: Original & New

10g SFP+ Sr/Lr/Er/Zr Module 1310/1550/850nm Optical Module -40~+80 Centigrade

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Gpon ONU
  • Certification: ISO, TUV
  • Condition: New

100G DWDM Modules

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: DWDM Network, CATV, Fiberoptic Amplifier, Gpon, Et
  • Type: Passive Optical Components
  • Support Network: Fy-DWDM-100g
  • Packing: 100x80x10mm
  • Production Capacity: 20, 000CH/Month
  • Trademark: FLYIN

1.25g Sm Bidi 1310/1550nm 20km SFP Module

FOB Price: US $13.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Tk-SFP-004
  • SFP Type: Fiber Transceiver

2 Channels Bi-Directional Optical CWDM Module

FOB Price: US $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux
  • Ports: 1 COM, 2 Output
  • First Channel: 1270
  • Connector Type: LC Sc FC Optional

Fibre Optic 1000base 1550nm 80km SFP Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1310/1550nm 1.25g 20km Single Optical SFP Module

FOB Price: US $5.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

1.25g 160km CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

4 in 1 Eoc Master+ONU+CATV Receiver Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Internet Devices
  • Function: Receiving Data Signal
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receive Range: -10~+3 dBm/-7~0dBm(AGC Range)
  • Frequency Range: 47~1000 MHz

Huawei 10g SFP Transceiver 10gbase SFP Module

FOB Price: US $9.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: 10gbase-Er SFP Module
  • Communication Module: SFP Module
  • Distance: 550m~120km

Compatible Huawei Optical Transceiver 10g SFP Bidi Module 80km

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Cisco Compatible 850nm 10g Fiber Optic Transceivers/SFP Module

FOB Price: US $12.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: SFP Module
  • Distance: 550m~120km

1.25gbps 20km 1310/1550 Single Optical Transceiver/SFP Module

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Om1 Om2 Om3 Om4 Fiber Optic Coupler Box Module

FOB Price: $10 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

SFP-10g-Zr 80km 1550 Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Single Core Fiber Transceiver Module Cisco 1.25g Bidi 1550nm 120km

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

for Juniper Compatible Optical Transceiver SFP-10g-Sr 850nm 10GB SFP Module

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 37
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.