Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Hardware Cable 2017 Product List
Total 142,993 products from about 9,532

 Hardware Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Overhead Line Hardware Fitting/Cable Storage Assembly

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CCC, RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Color: White
  • Fire Rating: High
  • Size: Customized
  • Material: Hot DIP Galvanized Steel
  • Type: Margin Cable Assembly

Pawo Building Hardware 9ft 5W/Ft Pipe Heating Cable UL

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Function: Prevent Pipes From Freezing
  • Application: Metal Tube or Water Filled Plastic Pipe
  • Plug: Customized
  • Features: with Power Indicator Light and Thermostat
  • Installation: Easy and Fast
  • Certification: UL / VDE / CSA

Hnx Tj8-Tj58 Factory Price Brass Marine Hardware for Cable

FOB Price: $4.2 - $4.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO, CE, IP68
  • Surface Treatment: Electroplating
  • Color: Silvery
  • IP Rating: IP68
  • Material: Brass
  • Type: Cable Gland

Control Cable Parts Hardware Fittings Cable Stop

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Hardware
  • Certification: DIN, ISO, JIS, AISI
  • Material: Carton Steel
  • Surface Treatment: as Per Your Requirement
  • Design: as Per Drawings
  • OEM: Available

Pawo Building Hardware 12ft Pipe Heating Cable

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Function: Prevent Pipes From Freezing
  • Application: Metal Tube or Water Filled Plastic Pipe
  • Plug: Customized
  • Features: with Power Indicator Light and Thermostat
  • Installation: Easy and Fast
  • Certification: UL / VDE / CSA

Pawo Building Hardware 12ft 5W/Ft Pipe Heating Cable UL

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Function: Prevent Pipes From Freezing
  • Application: Metal Tube or Water Filled Plastic Pipe
  • Plug: Customized
  • Features: with Power Indicator Light and Thermostat
  • Installation: Easy and Fast
  • Certification: UL / VDE / CSA

Marine Control Cable with PVC and Steel Marine Hardware

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Marine Engine
  • Conductor Material: Copper Clad Steel
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Pawo Building Hardware 15ft Pipe Heating Cable

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Function: Prevent Pipes From Freezing
  • Application: Metal Tube or Water Filled Plastic Pipe
  • Plug: Customized
  • Features: with Power Indicator Light and Thermostat
  • Installation: Easy and Fast
  • Certification: UL / VDE / CSA

Atlas Copco Mk4 USB Cable for Can Hardware Air Compressor Parts

FOB Price: US $580 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Program
  • Structure: Combination
  • Mathematical Model: Linear
  • Signal: Continuous
  • Function: Automatic Control
  • Certification: CCC, ISO: 9001, CE

Pawo Building Hardware 15ft 5W/Ft Pipe Heating Cable UL

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Function: Prevent Pipes From Freezing
  • Application: Metal Tube or Water Filled Plastic Pipe
  • Plug: Customized
  • Features: with Power Indicator Light and Thermostat
  • Installation: Easy and Fast
  • Certification: UL / VDE / CSA

Pawo Building Hardware 18ft Pipe Heating Cable

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Function: Prevent Pipes From Freezing
  • Application: Metal Tube or Water Filled Plastic Pipe
  • Plug: Customized
  • Features: with Power Indicator Light and Thermostat
  • Installation: Easy and Fast
  • Certification: UL / VDE / CSA

China Hot Sale LAN Cable UTP Cat5e

FOB Price: $14 - $18 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Outdoor Indoor Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

All Dielectric Aerial ADSS Optical Fiber Cable with Short Span 50m

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

GYTS Outdoor Stranded Light-Armored Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.407 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Aerial, Duct Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Roll
Min. Order: 100 Rolls
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

HDMI to VGA Converter Adapter Cable 1080P

FOB Price: $1.7 - $1.98 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Output: Component signal, AV, VGA
  • Applicaiton: Multimedia, Home Appliance, Projector, Computer, STB, DVD, HDTV, 1080P
  • Packing: Packing of Plastic Cartridge in Single Batch
  • Standard: 26AWG/28AWG
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 10000

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable in Stock 24 Core GYFTY

FOB Price: US $0.53 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 24
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

SMA905 Fiber Opric Cable UV-Vis Fiber 200-1000um

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 1 pcs
  • Port: Ningbo
  • Production Capacity: 10000/Month
  • Trademark: HL
  • Origin: China

Super Mini Uni-Tube 2~24 Core Air Blown Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: HDPE

Ce UTP CAT6 LAN Cable/Networking Cable

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Task: Program
  • Structure: Combination
  • Mathematical Model: Linear
  • Signal: Continuous
  • Function: Automatic Control
  • Certification: RoHS, CCC, ISO: 9001, CE

4pair 24AWG Bc Cat5e FTP 2power LAN Cable

Min. Order: 50 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

23AWG/4p UTP CAT6 LAN Cable Bare Copper Fluke Passed100m

Min. Order: 30500 Meters
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Bare Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Color: Gey,Red,Blue,Black,White

Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with SC, LC, ST, FC Connectors

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LAN Cable/Network Cable/UTP Cat5e Cable LAN Cable

FOB Price: US $16.5 / Box
Min. Order: 50 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

UTP Cat5e Cable/Network Cable/LAN Cable

FOB Price: $17 - $38 / Roll
Min. Order: 35 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC,PE,LSZH
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Outdoor G652D ADSS Fiber Optic Cable with Competitive Price Per Meter

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.16 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Model Number: ADSS
  • Product Name: G652D ADSS 24 Core Optic Fiber Cable Cheap Price
  • Jacket: Low Smoke, Halogen Free
  • Work Time: More Than 30 Years
  • Package: Carton Box/Wooden Drum
  • Strength Materia.L: Kevlar

Outdoor Aerial Installation Kevlar Yarn ADSS Fiber Optic Cable with 100m 150m 200m Span

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

FTTH Communication and Telecom Drop Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Low Loss 1/2" 7/8" RF Feeder Coaxial Communication Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 1
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.