Home Lights & Lighting Outdoor LED Display Hardware Module 2017 Product List
Total 65,936 products from about 3,878

 Hardware Module manufacturers & suppliers

Z-Block Module with Fastening Hardware

Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Typical Size: 305 X 305 X305 mm
  • Density: 160 -240 Kg/M3
  • Grade: Std, HP, Hz, Ultra-H
  • Delivery Time: as Per Order Qty
  • More: Contact Us by Phone or Email
  • Thickness: 120mm-610mm

OEM 2CH SD DVR Module, Support OEM with Hardware and Software Bd-302

FOB Price: US $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Remote Control: Without Remote Control
  • Audio Input/Output: 2 Channel
  • Video Input/Output: 2 Channel
  • Interface Type: Pin to Pin
  • Application: Customied DVR System
  • Operating System: Mars

Gnss/GPRS/Bluetooth Module Gnss Module GPRS Module Bluetooth Module

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: GPS Tracker
  • Use: Automotive&Hand Held
  • Operating Principle: Interferometric Type
  • Port Number: Multiplex Multi-purpose Channel
  • Model: Integration Type
  • Screen Size: 5.0"

New and Original SIM800c Wireless GSM GPRS Module

FOB Price: US $4.42 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Enter Attribute Here (e.g.: Size): Enter Value Here (e.g.: 12 Inches)
  • Standard: .
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 100000PCS / Month
  • HS Code: 85423900

Fiber Optical CWDM Module for CATV Network

FOB Price: $70 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Il (dB): 0.9/1.5/2.4/3.5dB
  • Fiber Type: Itu-T G652D With0.9mm Loose Tube or Customed

GSM 1.8g High Efficiency RF Power Amplifier Module

FOB Price: US $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Transmitting RF Power
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: 2g 3G 4G
  • Information content: RF Power
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

High Performance Rola Modem RF Module Data High Efficiency Communication

FOB Price: $17 - $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Wavelength and Frequency: Short-wave
  • Application: Civilian, Industrial, Military
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Style: Straight Beam
  • Condition: New
  • Standard: Standard

Class 1 Data and Audio Communications Bluetooth Module.

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Bluetooth Transmitter
  • Bus: Uart
  • Distance version: Class A
  • Packing: Export
  • Standard: 27.5X14.5mm
  • Port: Shekou

Cheap Price Dual Band 900/1800MHz Simcom SIM800L GSM GPRS Module

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation, GSM GPRS Project
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: GPRS
  • Information content: Voice
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New

Takfly 1.25gbps 1550nm CWDM SFP Transceiver Module, 80km Reach

FOB Price: $10 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Workstation, Communication
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

3CH Single Mode CWDM Add/Drop Module (OADM)

FOB Price: $15 - $17 / channel
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Package: Plastic Box
  • Production Capacity: 10000 PCS/Year
  • Trademark: seifree
  • Origin: Wuhan

Good Signal Rtl8188eus USB WiFi Communication Module for Sound Box

FOB Price: $1.9 - $2.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Wireless
  • Bandwidth: 10Mbps/100Mbps
  • Interface: USB
  • Transmission Rate: 150Mbps
  • Application: Desktop, Laptop, Server, IP TV, Android Box, Set Top Box, Satellite Receive
  • Connecting Medium: Thick Cable Card

MP3 Bird Callers Car MP3 Radio Transmitter Wireless Communication Module

FOB Price: $2.8 - $4.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Compatible Brand: All Brand
  • Accessories: Earphone & Headphone
  • Parts: Car Kit
  • Combination: MP3 / MP4 Players
  • Bluetooth: Bluetooth 2.1
  • USB Port: 2 USB Port

2.5g CWDM SFP Transceiver Module for 1510nm 80km SMF

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 2.5 Gbps

Fiber Optic 2 CH CWDM Module

FOB Price: US $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: 2CH
  • Maximum Optical Power (MW): 300

IM153 Profibus - DP Interface Communication Module for 300 PLC at Programming Logic ...

FOB Price: $100 - $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: CTN
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 50, 000/Year
  • Trademark: UniMAT
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 853710119

Db 2.4/5.8GHz 11AC 1t1r Wi-Fi wireelss gsm Module (FN-8811AU)

FOB Price: $1 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: WiFi Module
  • Work Mode: STA
  • WiFi Antenna Type: External
  • Transmission Rate: >200Mbps
  • Voltage: 3.3V
  • Antenna Gain: 23dBi

Gnss/GPRS/Bluetooth Module GPRS Module Bluetooth Module

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: GPS Tracker
  • Use: Automotive&Hand Held
  • Operating Principle: Interferometric Type
  • Port Number: Multiplex Multi-purpose Channel
  • Model: Integration Type
  • Screen Size: 5.0"

Fiber Optical CWDM Module for CATV Network U-Senda

FOB Price: $56 - $66 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Center Wavelength: 1270~1610nm
  • Color: Black,Silver,White

CWDM Single Fiber Module with Near & Far Monitor

FOB Price: $10 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Dimensions(Wxhxd): 106 mm X 55mm X 121mm
  • Weight: DC 5V/1.5A
  • Power Supply: 12VDC
  • Power Dissipatio: <6W

Etross 8848 GSM /PSTN FWT Gateway 1 FXS 1 FXO 1 GSM Module

FOB Price: $40 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: GSM
  • Usage: Voice Call
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Weight: 700g
  • Color: White/Black(Optional)

CWDM Fiber 10g 1470-1610nm 80km Compatible Cisco Switch SFP Modules

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

CATV Network Fiber Optical CWDM Module

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Customized Secure WiFi Bluetooth GPRS NFC Payment Module for Vending Machine Hcc-P10-S

FOB Price: $58 - $65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wall-Mounted/Handheld/Desktop
  • Payment Method: Customized Secure Payment Module
  • Card Type: Non-Contact IC Card
  • Touch Screen: Without Touch Screen
  • Printer: Without Printer
  • Certification: ISO/IEC 7816, ISO/IEC 14443, Qpboc Level 1, Qpboc

High Performance Rola Modem Module Data Communication RF Module

FOB Price: $17 - $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Wavelength and Frequency: Short-wave
  • Application: Civilian, Industrial, Military
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Style: Straight Beam
  • Condition: New
  • Standard: Standard

5 Channels LC UPC 1350-1430nm Dual Fiber CWDM OADM Multiplexer LGX Module

FOB Price: $120 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Simcom New&Original SIM800A GSM GPRS Module

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation, GSM GPRS Project
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: GPRS
  • Information content: Voice
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New

2 Channels Bi-Directional Optical CWDM Module

FOB Price: US $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux
  • Ports: 1 COM, 2 Output
  • First Channel: 1270
  • Connector Type: LC Sc FC Optional

Optical SFP Transceiver 1.25g 1490nm 80km CWDM SFP Module

FOB Price: US $23.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Compatible 1570nm 80km CWDM SFP Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 1.25 Gbps
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.