Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment High Quality Fiber Connector 2018 Product List
7,352 products found for 306  

High Quality Fiber Connector manufacturers & suppliers

High Quality Optical Fiber Fast Connector Sc APC 0.3dB

FOB Price: US $ 0.49-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Type: Sc APC Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Shanghai

mm Simplex 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Optic St Connector with High Quality

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Fiber Optic Communication
  • Material: Plastic&Plastic
  • Color: Custom
  • Resertion Loss: 0.2dB
  • Testing: 100% Before Shipment
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Sc/APC Connector 0.9/2.0/3.0 High Quality Fiber Optic Sc Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Simplex or Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

High Quality Fast Fiber Optic Receiver Toslink Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Nickel
  • Application: Receiver of Electrical Signals
  • Character: Environmental Protection
  • Species: Terminal
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

High Quality Sc/APC Fiber Optical Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Structure: SC
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Application: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Connector Type: SC-APC
  • Color: Green
  • Fiber: 2.0*3.0 (FTTH Drop Cable)

High Quality Optical Fiber Connector Clean

FOB Price: US $ 13.8-14.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Optic Fiber Cleaning
  • Wiring Devices: Sc Connector End
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Sc,FC,Mu,LC,St,D4,DIN
  • Packing: Carton

LC Fiber Optic Connector with High-Quality

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Sm or mm
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

High Quality FTTH Sc/APC Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Quick Field Assembly Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.85 / pcs
Min. Order: 1 pcs
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Connector Type: SC-APC

High Quality Optical Fibre Cable Connector/Fiber Optic Connector (DH-24-F00PE-P01, DH-24-F00SX-S01)

FOB Price: US $ 18.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

High Quality Sc/Upc Fast Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

High Quality FC/PC Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.48-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

High-Quality Air Blown Microcable Optical Fiber Microduct Straight Connector 10mm

FOB Price: US $ 0.907-1.008 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

High Quality Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-0.05 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: as Customer Requirement
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: as Customer Requirement
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

High Quality Fiber Optic MPO Connector

FOB Price: US $ 7-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

Waterproof Fiber Patch Cord High Quality Factory Sell Directly Duplex Sengko IP LC Connector

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTTH Fiber Optical SC APC Quick Connector With High Quality

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Connector Type: SC Connector
  • Brand: OEM
  • Color: Blue
  • Polishing: APC
  • Durability: 0.3dB Max

mm Simplex 2.0mm St Type Fiber Optic Connectors for Low Loss High Quality Kits

FOB Price: US $ 0.35-0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Power, Automobile, RF, Audio & Video, Microwave, Fiber Optic Communication
  • Body of Connectors: Metal
  • Color for Boots: Red, Black,Yellow, Blue,Beige or Other Customized.
  • Insertion Loss: 0.2dB
  • Return Loss: 55dB
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

High Quality One-Click Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner for MPO/MTP

FOB Price: US $ 60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 1kg
  • Port: Wenzhou
  • Production Capacity: 10000
  • Trademark: FiberTC
  • Origin: China

High Quality FC/APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Structure: FC
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Application: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Connector Type: FC-APC
  • Color: Green
  • Fiber: 2.0*3.0 (FTTH Drop Cable)

High Quality Plastic Audio Optical Fiber Toslink Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Nickel
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: Environmental Protection
  • Species: Terminal
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

High Quality St/ PC Singlemode Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Application: Network Equipment

Sc/APC Connector 0.9/2.0/3.0 (101353-470) , High Quality Fiber Optic Sc Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Simplex or Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Om3 Fiber Patch Cord High Quality 10g Fiber Dual LC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1.75-1.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

High Quality Sc/APC Fiber Optic Connector with Ceramic Ferrules

FOB Price: US $ 0.45-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

High Quality Factory Sc Duplex Optical Fiber 2.0mm Connector for FTTH Solutions

FOB Price: US $ 0.98-1.46 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Fiber Optic Communication
  • Jacket Color: Yellow,Orange,Red,Black,Blue,White,Brown...12color
  • Boots Color: Yellow,Orange,Red,Black,Blue,White,Brown...12color
  • out Jacket: PVC, LSZH, Om3, Ofnr or Ofnp or Plenum
  • Fiber Type: Yofc, Corning, Fiberhome, Fujikura, Ofs etc.
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

High-Quality FTTH Optic Fiber Microduct Connectors, HDPE Fiber Duct Connectors Transparent 10/8mm

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

High Quality FC/Upc Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Structure: FC
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Color: Black
  • Fiber: 2.0*3.0 (FTTH Drop Cable)
  • OEM: Welcome

New Type MPO Fiber Connector with High Quality

FOB Price: US $ 7-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

FC/PC Connector (10190-775) , High Quality Fiber Optic FC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode, Multi-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame

High Quality Receiver Optical Fiber Quick Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Nickel
  • Application: Receiver of Electrical Signals
  • Character: Environmental Protection
  • Species: Terminal
  • Production Process: Injection Molding
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.