Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber High Quality Optical Fiber 2017 Product List
Total 14,085 products from about 563

 High Quality Optical Fiber manufacturers & suppliers

High Quality Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable Upto 288 Cores

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

High Quality GYXTW Duct Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-12cores
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, CCC, SGS

High Quality Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

High Quality Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 3
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

FC-FC Optical Fiber Patch Cable 3 Meters High Quality Bendsafe Series

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

High Quality Outdoor Aerial Unitube Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Unitube Optical Fiber Cable
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Unitube Optical Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Long Term 300n; Shot Term 1000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: Long Term 600n; Shot Term 1500n

High Quality Toslink Cable, Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Audio
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Toslink
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

High Quality Embeded FTTH Fiber Optical Patch Cord Cable with Sc/Upc Connectors

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Brand: OEM
  • Length: 1m, 2m, 3m...
  • Mode: Single Mode, Multi Mode
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC

GYFTY 8 Core 3000n Optical Fiber Cable with High Quality

FOB Price: US $0.525 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1000n<3000n
  • Core: Multicore

High Quality Sc Single Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

High Quality FTTH-Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $50 - $80 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode/Multi Mode
  • Connection Structure: Per Required
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

China Selling High Quality Low Price Fiber Optical Cable -GYXTY

Min. Order: 1 KM
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable, Overhead
  • Type: Fiber Optical Cable
  • Connection Structure: FC-MTRJ
  • Certification: RoHS\ETL\ISO\CE
  • Insulation Material: PE
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber

High Quality Mobile Model 2f Tactical Optical Fiber Cable Field Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Mgtsv-72b1 Outdoor High Quality Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

High Quality Fiber Optical Patchcords

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

High Quality 2-24 Core Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW Optical Cable

FOB Price: $38 - $69 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Type: Cable
  • Certification: GS, CE, ISO
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable
  • Tensile Strength: 600-1500 N
  • Crush Resistance: 300-1000 N

216 Core Armoured Duct High Quality Fiber Optical Cable (GYTS)

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Type: Glass Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

High Quality Multi-Fiber Breakout Indoor Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-Fiber Breakout Indoor Fiber Optical Cable
  • Connection Structure: Multi-Fiber Breakout Indoor Fiber Optical Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

GJFJBV-2b1 Indoor High Quality Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $5 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

High Quality Mobile Model Tactical Field Cable Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

China Selling High Quality Low Price Fiber Optical Cable-Gyty53

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable, Overhead
  • Type: Fiber Optical Cable
  • Connection Structure: FC-MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fiber Optical 4-144 Core Anti Robent 216 Core Armoured Duct High Quality Fiber Optic Cable ...

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Type: Glass Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Core: Optical Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Sheath Material: Fiber Optic Cable

High Quality GYTA Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable From China Supplier

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.85 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1000n<3000n
  • Core: Single Core

High Quality Armour Bow-Type Drop Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Medicine
  • Type: Armour Bow-Type Drop Cable
  • Connection Structure: Armour Bow-Type Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 500~1000
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100~200

Indoor High Quality PE Coated Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $8 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

High Quality Low Price Fiber Optical Cable with 305m Package

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable, Overhead
  • Type: Fiber Optical Cable
  • Connection Structure: FC-MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

12 Core High Quality Lower Pice Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.52 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1000n<3000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Mgtsv-72b1 High Quality PE Coated Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

China Selling High Quality Low Price Fiber Optical Cable - GYXTW

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable, Overhead
  • Type: Fiber Optical Cable
  • Connection Structure: FC-MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

High Quality 24 Core Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable for Communications

FOB Price: US $0.53 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1000n<3000n
  • Core: Multicore
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 470
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.