Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Indoor Cable Price 2017 Product List
Total 40,406 products from about 1,924

 Indoor Cable Price

manufacturers & suppliers

2core Outdoor Indoor FTTH Fiber Optical Drop Cable Price

FOB Price: $0.04 - $0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Sipu Best Price Indoor CAT6 UTP Ethernet Network Cable

FOB Price: $28.5 - $30 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

China Supplier Optical Fiber Cable Price List Multicore Optic Cable Gjfdv Indoor Ribbon ...

FOB Price: $0.25 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Indoor Distribution Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000 N
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001

Best Price Copper CCA Cu CAT6 Indoor Cable

FOB Price: $20 - $55 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC,PE,LSZH
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Best Price 8 Figure Anti-Corrosion Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Gjfj8V

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Non or as Required
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Indoor Use UTP Cat5e Cable with Manufacture Price

FOB Price: $10 - $50 / Roll
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC,PE,Lszh
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, ETL
  • Brand: OEM

Gjfj8V China Supplier Fiber Cable Price List Duplex Flat Optic Fiber Cable Indoor Fiber ...

FOB Price: $0.25 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Material Shape: Zipcord Interconnect Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Changguang

FTTH Indoor Optical Fiber Cable Price

FOB Price: US $0.32 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

GJXFH Fiber Cable Bow-Type Drop Cable Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Lighting Plastic Optical ...

FOB Price: $0.25 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Indoor Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001

OEM Gjbfjh 24 Cores Indoor Single-Mode Breakout Fiber Optic Cable Per Meter Price

FOB Price: $1.2 - $1.61 / Meter
Min. Order: 6000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Indoor Optical Fiber Cable Single Core Cable Armouring Fiber Optic Cable Price Per Meter ...

FOB Price: $0.25 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication Transmission
  • Conductor Material: Fibre
  • Cover Material: PVC/LSZH/PE/TPU
  • Type: Cat 1
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Gjxh Fiber Cable Optic Cable China Supplier Bow-Type Drop Cable Price List Indoor Fiber ...

FOB Price: $0.25 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Indoor Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001

60% Braiding Coverage RG6 Coaxial Cable for Indoor CATV / CCTV Systems

FOB Price: US $0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: CATV Coaxial Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Outdoor Indoor Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

1/2core LSZH G657A2 Indoor Drop Cable Optical Fiber Cable with Strengthen Member

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

Indoor Outdoor Singlemode Multimode Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

2 Core FTTH Indoor Drop Wire Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.044 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Indoor Cat5/ Cat5e FTP 24AWG Copper Conductor Network Cable

FOB Price: US $0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 50000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: Crosslinking
  • Insulation Material: PE
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

1-4 Fibers Butterfly Indoor FTTH Fiber Optic Cable (FTTH)

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: FTTH
  • Connection Structure: FC, Sc, St, LC, MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Gjxfch Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.042 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, FTTH Project
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Supply Flat Shape FTTH 1core G657A LSZH Fiber Optical Drop Cable/Indoor Butterfly Drop ...

FOB Price: US $0.04 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Indoor Tight Buffer Distribution Fiber Optic Cable Using for Data Center

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Distribution Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, CCC
  • Packing: Wooden Drums
  • Standard: CE, ROHS, ISO9001

6 Cores Singlemode G652D Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

FTP Category 5e Indoor 4p 24AWG LAN Cable

Min. Order: 100 Boxes
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat5e
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

High Quality Indoor Outdoor Telephone Wire 4 Core Telephone Cable

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.06 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Telephone
  • Color: Grey/White/Black/Blue/Red/Yellow
  • Type: Telephone Cable
  • Species: 4 Core Telephone Cable
  • Connector: Rj11 Connector
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Indoor or Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PVC/Lszh
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

25pairs 24AWG Indoor Telephone Cable

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Type: Telephone Cable
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, CCC, UL, VDE
  • Model: Telephon Cable 25pairs

Fiber Optic Cable Indoor FTTH

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/LC/St/Sc/Mu
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Indoor/Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.29 - $0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: Lszh
  • Type: Communication Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Indoor Distribution G652D Fiber PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Non or as Required
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000