Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Indoor Fiber Cable 2017 Product List
Total 7,643 products from about 363

 Indoor Fiber Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Outdoor Indoor Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

1/2core LSZH G657A2 Indoor Drop Cable Optical Fiber Cable with Strengthen Member

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

2 Core FTTH Indoor Drop Wire Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.044 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Supply Flat Shape FTTH 1core G657A LSZH Fiber Optical Drop Cable/Indoor Butterfly Drop ...

FOB Price: US $0.04 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Indoor Tight Buffer Distribution Fiber Optic Cable Using for Data Center

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Distribution Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, CCC
  • Packing: Wooden Drums
  • Standard: CE, ROHS, ISO9001

1-4 Fibers Butterfly Indoor FTTH Fiber Optic Cable (FTTH)

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: FTTH
  • Connection Structure: FC, Sc, St, LC, MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Gjxfch Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.042 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, FTTH Project
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Indoor or Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PVC/Lszh
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Fiber Optic Cable Indoor FTTH

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/LC/St/Sc/Mu
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Indoor/Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.29 - $0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: Lszh
  • Type: Communication Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Telecommunication Indoor Optical Fiber Cable PVC/LSZH Simplex Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

GJFJV (Y) Indoor Fiber Optic Cable-Multi Purpose Distribution Cables

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Telecommunication
  • Type: PLC Patch Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: LSZH
  • Mode: Single Mode

Bow Type 2 Cores G657A Optical Fiber Drop Cable Indoor

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

Factory Price Indoor FRP Messenger FTTH Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 50000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: Lszh
  • Type: FTTH
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Fiber

Fiber Optic Singlemode Simplex Cable for Indoor

FOB Price: $0.02 - $0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

LSZH Optical Fiber Cable Fibra Indoor FTTH for CATV Network

FOB Price: $0.015 - $0.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Drop Cable
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: LSZH

48-144 Cores Multicore FTTH Indoor Cable Distribution Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $6.85 - $7.85 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

4 Core Indoor Optic Fiber FTTH Cable

FOB Price: $92 - $100 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Sub Grouping Tight Buffer Indoor Fiber Optic Cable (GJPFJVV)

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Core: 12-144 Cores
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

2core Outdoor Indoor FTTH Fiber Optical Drop Cable Price

FOB Price: $0.04 - $0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FTTH 2 Cores Indoor Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.32 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

4 Fibers Indoor Breakout Optical Fiber Cable 2.0mm Fan-out FRP

FOB Price: $0.3 - $12 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode or Multi Mode
  • Connection Structure: Indoor Breakout Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Indoor Fiber Optical Cable Dual Core Round Cable Gjfjh 2b1.3

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: 2 Core
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 80
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Indoor Fiber Cable/8 Figure Indoor Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $50 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: XLPE

2core G657A LSZH FTTH Indoor Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.04 - $0.07 / Meter
Min. Order: 6000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Indoor Dry Type Distributionoptic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm, mm
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

Indoor Armoured FTTH Fiber Optic Cable (AMB-xC)

FOB Price: $0.14 - $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: FTTH
  • Connection Structure: FC, Sc, St, LC, MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Self-Supporting FTTH Indoor Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.205 / Meter
Min. Order: 2 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: G652d
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Apply for: Aerial

Flat Optical Fiber Ribbon Indoor Cable I Koc

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

Gjfjv-1 Core Indoor Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $40 - $200 / Kilometer
Min. Order: 10 Kilometer
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 255
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.