Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Indoor Fiber Cable Factory 2017 Product List
Total 7,745 products from about 352

 Indoor Fiber Cable Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

FRP Strength Member FTTH Drop Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable From Factory

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.12 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunications
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Factory Gjxh FTTH Indoor Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Express Railway
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Cable Factory Flat Shape FTTH 1core G657A LSZH Fiber Optical Drop Cable/Indoor Butterfly ...

FOB Price: US $52 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Drop Cable
  • Brand: OEM

Factory 4 Cores Gjxh FTTH Indoor Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Express Railway
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Factory 1 Core Gjxh FTTH Indoor Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Express Railway
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Outdoor Indoor Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

1/2core LSZH G657A2 Indoor Drop Cable Optical Fiber Cable with Strengthen Member

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

2 Core FTTH Indoor Drop Wire Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.044 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

1-4 Fibers Butterfly Indoor FTTH Fiber Optic Cable (FTTH)

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: FTTH
  • Connection Structure: FC, Sc, St, LC, MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Gjxfch Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.042 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, FTTH Project
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Indoor Tight Buffer Distribution Fiber Optic Cable Using for Data Center

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Distribution Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, CCC
  • Packing: Wooden Drums
  • Standard: CE, ROHS, ISO9001

1core/2cores Gjxv FTTH Indoor Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Express Railway
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: ISO9001, Tlc

4 Cores Gjxv FTTH Indoor Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Express Railway
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: ISO9001, Tlc

Indoor or Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PVC/Lszh
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Fiber Optic Cable Indoor FTTH

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/LC/St/Sc/Mu
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Indoor/Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.29 - $0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: Lszh
  • Type: Communication Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Factory Price Indoor FRP Messenger FTTH Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 50000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: Lszh
  • Type: FTTH
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Fiber

Non-Metal Central Tight Tube out Indoor Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.049 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: GS, Ce, RoHS, ISO
  • Model: HK-IC
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Product Name: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Services: ODM/OEM

Factory 2cores Gjxh FTTH Indoor Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Express Railway
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

GJFJBV Indoor 2 Cores Flat Twin Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: SM&mm
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Double Core

24-Core Multimode Om4 Riser Non-Unitized Tight-Buffered Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $4.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 4000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Indoor Self-Supporting Bow-Type Fiber Optic Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.045 - $0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Communication Cable
  • Material Shape: Drop
  • Wire Core Material: Bare Copper Wire

Self-Supporting Butterfly Lead-in Fiber Optic Cable FTTH Indoor Cable

FOB Price: $0.01 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FTTH Indoor Singlemode Drop Optical Fiber Cable G657A

FOB Price: US $0.036 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: LSZH
  • Fiber Type: G657A
  • Installation: Aerial

8f Optical Fiber Dry Structure Indoor Cable for Pigtail Use Ark

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
  • Core: Multicore

Gjdfjv Flat Cable Indoor Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FTTH Indoor Optical Fiber Cable Price

FOB Price: US $0.32 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Self-Supporting FTTH Indoor Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.205 / Meter
Min. Order: 2 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: G652d
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Apply for: Aerial

Aerial Drop Fiber Optical Cable for Indoor Communication Systems

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 600/1000 (N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 350/700 (N)

Indoor and Outdoor Optic Fiber Cable for Military Communication System

FOB Price: $0.01 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Heating, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Tinned Copper
  • Sheath Material: Transparent Abrasion Resistant Nylon Polyethylene
  • Insulation Material: PE
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 259