Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Indoor Fiber Cable Factory 2017 Product List
Total 7,191 products from about 342

 Indoor Fiber Cable Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Cable Factory Flat Shape FTTH 1core G657A LSZH Fiber Optical Drop Cable/Indoor Butterfly ...

FOB Price: $0.015 - $0.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Drop Cable
  • Brand: OEM

FRP Strength Member FTTH Drop Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable From Factory

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.12 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunications
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Outdoor Indoor Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

2 Core FTTH Indoor Drop Wire Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.044 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Gjfjv Single Fiber Indoor Soft Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $95 / Box
Min. Order: 50 Boxes
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Brand: Simpact/OEM
  • Certificated: UL, CE Certificated

1/2core LSZH G657A2 Indoor Drop Cable Optical Fiber Cable with Strengthen Member

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

Gjxfch Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.042 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, FTTH Project
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Supply Flat Shape FTTH 1core G657A LSZH Fiber Optical Drop Cable/Indoor Butterfly Drop ...

FOB Price: US $0.04 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Indoor Tight Buffer Distribution Fiber Optic Cable Using for Data Center

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Distribution Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, CCC
  • Packing: Wooden Drums
  • Standard: CE, ROHS, ISO9001

1-4 Fibers Butterfly Indoor FTTH Fiber Optic Cable (FTTH)

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: FTTH
  • Connection Structure: FC, Sc, St, LC, MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Indoor or Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PVC/Lszh
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Indoor/Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.29 - $0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: Lszh
  • Type: Communication Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Fiber Optic Cable Indoor FTTH

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/LC/St/Sc/Mu
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

GJFJV (Y) Indoor Fiber Optic Cable-Multi Purpose Distribution Cables

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Telecommunication
  • Type: PLC Patch Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: LSZH
  • Mode: Single Mode

Factory Price Indoor FRP Messenger FTTH Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 50000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: Lszh
  • Type: FTTH
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Fiber

Telecommunication Indoor Optical Fiber Cable PVC/LSZH Simplex Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

Bow Type 2 Cores G657A Optical Fiber Drop Cable Indoor

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

Gjpfjv 6 Core Indoor Single-Mode Distribution Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.19 - $0.26 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Multi-Fiber Distribution Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-Fiber Distribution Indoor Fiber Optic Cable
  • Connection Structure: Multi-Fiber Distribution Indoor Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Kevlar Strengthen Multi Fiber Optic Distribution Cable for FTTB Indoor Cable

Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Indoor Cable
  • Connection Structure: Patch Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

24 Core GJFJV Multimode Tight Buffered Indoor Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

12 Core Singlemode Indoor Flat Fiber Optic Ribbon Cable (GJDFBV)

FOB Price: $0.5 - $3 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optional
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Indoor LC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable for Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $25 / Roll
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Flat Indoor 2c Single Mode G652D Fttp Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 6000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Fiber Cable Indoor
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Fiber

FTTH Single Mode 6 Cores Indoor Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Indoor FTTH Drop Wire Fiber Optic /Cable Network/ Communication Cable/ Computer Cable

FOB Price: $45 - $105 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Fiber Optic Cables
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Good Quality Duplex Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PVC/LSZH
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

High Quality Indoor Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Indoor Armored Multi-Core Fan-out Optical Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: $50 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Indoor Armoured Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

mm Om2 50/125 Fiber Optical Duplex Round Indoor Cable II Koc

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Double Core
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 240