Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Indoor Patch Cord Cable 2017 Product List
Total 2,801 products from about 112

 Indoor Patch Cord Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Indoor Duplex Multimode Om1/Om2/Om3 Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $0.02 - $0.06 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

Om3 LC-LC mm Indoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Cable

FOB Price: $0.6 - $2.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Indoor UTP Cat5 Patch Cord/Patch Cable LAN Cable Network Cable with RJ45 Connector Grey ...

FOB Price: $0.036 - $0.063 / Meter
Min. Order: 61000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

China Supplier New Cat 6 Cable Low Price Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Patch Cord/Cables

FOB Price: $0.3 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Indoor LC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable for Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $25 / Roll
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Indoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $0.01 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable for Indoor Cabling Equipment

FOB Price: $1.5 - $1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Sheath Material: PVC

Indoor Customized Computer Patch Cord Patch Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Optical Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Indoor LC/Sc Monomodale /Single Mode Simplex

FOB Price: $1.8 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Indoor Simplex Sm G652D Fiber PVC Jacket Distribution Cable for Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.02 - $0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Kevlar
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

Indoor Outdoor Fluke Test UTP CAT6 LAN Cable 24AWG Patch Lead /Patch Cord/ Jumper Wire ...

FOB Price: $0.036 - $0.063 / Meter
Min. Order: 61000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

LC/Upc-LC/Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc-FC Optical Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Indoor Riser Level Tight Buffered Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable for Cabling

FOB Price: $0.02 - $0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

Customized 24 Core LC Om4 Optic Fiber Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.1 - $10 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

2-188 Core Multi Core Multi-Fiber Optical Indoor Breakout Cable

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Fiber Splitter
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Outer Sheath Color: Customized

Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC-Sc Singlemode Cable

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Waterproof Optical Fiber Cable with Central Strengthen Member

FOB Price: $1 - $4 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Simplex Fiber Cable GJFJV for Jumper and Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.03 - $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 6000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Cable Indoor
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Fiber Optic Pigtails Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with Sc, LC, St, FC Connectors

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

50/125 48f Fiber Optical Multi-Fiber Breakout Indoor Cable II

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Use for Pigtail,Patch Cord
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

50/125 48f Fiber Optic Multi-Fiber Breakout Indoor Cable II

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Use in Pigtail,Patch Cord
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Duplex Zipcord Armored Indoor Cable

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Cable Duplex Multimode Om1 Om2 Fibra Optica PARA Patch Cord O Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.02 - $0.06 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Material Shape: Aramid Yarn
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

Multi - Fiber Optic Breakout Cable, Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Fiber Splitter
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

2 Core FTTH Indoor Flat Drop Cable with Lszh Jacket

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: Lszh
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS

mm 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Multi-Fiber Breakout Indoor Cable I Koc

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Use in Pigtail,Patch Cord
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

62.5/125 12f Fiber Optical Multi-Fiber Breakout Indoor Cable I Ark

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Use for Pigtail,Patch Cord
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

24core LC-LC Sm Multi-Core Fiber Patch Cord/Distribution Cable with 2m Length

Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Indoor Cable
  • Connection Structure: Patch Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Singlemode Simplex Cable for Indoor

FOB Price: $0.02 - $0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 94
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.