Home Electrical & Electronics Communication Module Industrial Ethernet Products 2017 Product List
Total 8,616 products from about 478

 Industrial Ethernet Products manufacturers & suppliers

New Products on China Market Ethernet SMS GPRS Modem Price

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Channel: Wireless Modem
  • Type: Router
  • Interface Type: RJ-45
  • Application: Industrial
  • Intorduction: a Small But Wide-Adaptative Reliable Enterprise-Cl
  • Network Type: Ethernet, GSM/WCDMA/TD-SCDMA/Tdd-Lte/FDD-Lte
  • Telepower Communication Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000...
  • Contact Supplier

Dual Ethernet Lans Fanless Industrial Computer Mini PC Core I5 5257u Iris 6100 3D Gaming ...

FOB Price: US $434.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Packing: Professional Packing
  • Standard: 208*180*45MM
  • Production Capacity: 10000/Month
  • Trademark: DFLUXE
  • Origin: China

Fiber Optical MPO/MTP Products U-Senda

FOB Price: $22 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optical MPO/MTP Series Products

FOB Price: $38 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

2 Intel 82583V Nics 6 COM SIM Industrial Fanless Mini PC Computer Server Windows Core I3 ...

FOB Price: US $260.59 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Packing: Professional Packing
  • Standard: 234*150*45mm
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 10000/Month
  • Trademark: DFLUXE
  • Origin: China

Tengcon Stc-110 High Quality Modbus RTU Io Module

FOB Price: $85 - $94 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Function: Monitoring
  • Certification: ISO: 9001, CE
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Customized
  • Working Temperature: -20~70 (Centigrade Degree)
  • Mount: Standard Rail or Bolts

90 Degrees RJ45 Ethernet Connection RJ45 Connectors

FOB Price: US $5.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Gender: Female
  • Application: Power
  • Cable Specification: 26-24AWG
  • Diameter Od: 5.5mm-7mm
  • Pin Number: 8pin
  • Waterproof Level: IP65

Dual Nics Dual HDMI 6 COM USB Industrial Computer Fanless Mini PC Frame

FOB Price: US $285.59 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Packing: Professional Packing
  • Standard: 234*150*45mm
  • Production Capacity: 10000/Month
  • Trademark: DFLUXE
  • Origin: China

Stc-110 Tengcon Modbus RTU 4ai 4di 4do Data Acquisition Module

FOB Price: $85 - $94 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Function: Monitoring
  • Certification: ISO: 9001, CE
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Customized
  • Working Temperature: -20~70 (Centigrade Degree)
  • Mount: Standard Rail or Bolts

12bit a/D Tengcon Stc-110 High Quality Modbus RTU Io Module

FOB Price: $85 - $94 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Function: Monitoring
  • Certification: ISO: 9001, CE
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Customized
  • Working Temperature: -20~70 (Centigrade Degree)
  • Mount: Standard Rail or Bolts

Industrial Ethernet Poe Network Switch with 2 Gigabit SFP

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Power Supply: with 60W Poe Power Supply
  • Standard: IEEE802.3af

Firstmile Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Pts 740/746

FOB Price: $448 - $518 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Ethernet Industrial Switch
  • Certification: CE, FC, Ce, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty Period: 5 Years
  • Advantage 1: 4 1000m Fiber Ports with Optional SFP Module
  • Advantage 2: 2 100Mbps Fiber Optic Ports

Tengcon Industrial Ethernet PLC (T-907)

FOB Price: $213 - $234 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Program
  • Function: Automatic Control
  • Certification: ISO: 9001, CE
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Customized
  • Working Temperature: -40~ 85 Degrees Celsius

1000m 1 Gx+4 Ge Ports Unmanaged Not Industrial Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: $58 - $66.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Electric Port: 4 (10/100/1000m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / SFP)

5 Ports Industrial Network Switch Poe Optional Fast Ethernet Switch Industrial Grade

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Industrial Switch: Yes
  • Poe Function: Optional

24 Port Enhanced Full Gigabit Industrial Ethernet Switch (SW24G)

FOB Price: $72 - $73 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 24
  • Power: AC110-265V 50/60Hz
  • Exchange Capacity: 52g

Industrial Metal Industrial Ethernet LED RJ45 Connector

FOB Price: US $4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Gender: Female
  • Application: Power, Automobile, Audio & Video
  • Cable Specification: 26-24AWG
  • Diameter Od: 5.5mm-7mm
  • Pin Number: 8pin
  • Waterproof Level: IP65

Wecon Industrial Ethernet PLC DC/AC Supplied

FOB Price: $90 - $99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Program
  • Signal: Continuous
  • Function: Automatic Control, Protection, Monitoring, Measurement
  • Certification: ISO: 9001, CE, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Customized

Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch, 1*1000m SFP Slot + 1*10/100/1000m RJ45 Port, ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 1 SFP Slot
  • Material: Aluminium Alloy
  • Protection Class: IP40

Takfly 8 Port 1000m Industrial Switch/Optical Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: $100 - $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Item Name: Industrial Fiber Ethernet Switch
  • Working Speed: 10/100/1000m

Industrial Ethernet Switch (Communication Module) with 6-Port 10/100Mbps ...

FOB Price: US $140 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Industrial Ethernet Switch
  • Packing: Carton
  • Production Capacity: 50000/Year
  • Trademark: Mswitch
  • Origin: China

Industrial X86 Fanless 2 Ethernet Mini PC

FOB Price: US $160 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Accessories: Industrial Power Supply
  • System Expansion Slot: 7 Slot
  • Hard Disk Rack Type: Board Type
  • Case Type: 1U
  • Power Supply Type: DC
  • CPU Card Size: Full-size Card

Gigabit DIN-Rail Mountble Poe Industrial Ethernet Switch (WB-GYP208)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • 1000base-Fx Optical Port: SFP Module
  • RJ45 Port: 10/100base-T
  • IP Rate: IP40

6*USB RS232/422/485 Intel 1037u 1.8GHz Dual-Core CPU Embeded Min PC Embeded Industrial ...

FOB Price: US $327 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application Field: Industrial Control
  • Processor Type: Intel
  • Stratification: HardWare Layer
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, FCC
  • Type: Embedded Systems
  • Serial Port: 10 * COM Port

Industrial Ethernet Network Trainer, Indusitrial Console, Industrial Trainer, Didactic ...

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Teaching Model
  • Laser Model: Teaching Aids
  • Usage: Teaching Aids
  • Package: Wooden Box
  • Delivery Time: 30 Days
  • Warranty Time: 1 Year

Industrial Rated Cat5e SFTP Ethernet Cable for Routers & Switches

FOB Price: $80 - $150 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat5e
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

2 Port Switch 10/100m Sm 1310nm 20km Sc St Industrial Ethernet Switch Media

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Wireless
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Data Link: 10 Gigabit LAN
  • Max Rate: 1000Mbps/1gbps

Gigabit Industrial Poe Switch Industrial Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: $2400 - $4000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Switch
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Port Options: 100basefx/1000basex
  • RJ45 Port: 10/100basetx

Industrial Automation Using PLC Elc-Ethernet-DC

FOB Price: $60 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Program
  • Structure: Open-Loop
  • Mathematical Model: Linear
  • Signal: Continuous
  • Function: Measurement
  • Certification: CE

Tengcon Industrial Ethernet Thermocouples RS232/RS485 PLC (T-907)

FOB Price: $213 - $234 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Program
  • Function: Automatic Control
  • Certification: ISO: 9001, CE
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Customized
  • Working Temperature: -40~ 85 Degrees Celsius
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 288
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.