27,613 products found for 1,150  

Laser Optical Fiber Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Lab/Industry Laser Optical Fiber Output Coupling for 405nm 473nm 532nm 671nm 808nm 980nm 1064nm SMA905 Interface

FOB Price: US $ 5-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Sensor, Medicine, High Power Energy Transmission 
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SMA905
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Curl Patchcord Fiber Optical Cabel

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Brand: OEM
  • Low Insertion Loss: High Performance
  • High Exchangeability: Hight Durability
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC

Fiber Optical Curl Patchcord Cabel

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Brand: OEM
  • Low Insertion Loss: High Performance
  • High Exchangeability: Hight Durability
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC

Sc/LC/St/FC/E2000/MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cords Factory

FOB Price: US $ 7-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

Hecho High Power Laser Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 25-50 / pc
Min. Order: 1 pc
  • Item: Fiber Optic
  • Material: Laser Optical Fiber
  • Specification: as Required
  • Application: Medical Industry, Industrial, etc
  • Brand: Hecho
  • OEM & ODM: Yes
  • Nanjing Hecho Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangsu ISO 9001

Sensing Optical Fiber for Industry Automation

FOB Price: US $ 25-50 / pc
Min. Order: 1 pc
  • Item: Fiber Optic
  • Material: Laser Optical Fiber
  • Specification: as Required
  • Application: Medical Industry, Industrial, etc
  • Brand: Hecho
  • OEM & ODM: Yes
  • Nanjing Hecho Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangsu ISO 9001

980nm 10MW Sm Coaxial Pigtail Laser Diodes 9um Single Mode Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 1.00 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Production Capacity: 50000PCS
  • Trademark: WAVESPECTRUM
  • Wavespectrum Laser Inc.
  • Beijing

St-St Fiber Optic Patch Cable/Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

High Quality Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Sc FC LC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.95-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optical FC/APC Connector, Patchcord, Single Mode

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame

Sc/APC-Sc/APC Fiber Optic Patchcord Sm, Simplex

FOB Price: US $ 1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

GYFTY Outdoor Sm 9/125 Unarmored Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

12 Cores Fiber Optic MTP/MPO Trunk Cable Om3 Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 2-29 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MTP/MPO Trunk Cable Assemblies
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

MPO Connector Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

12 Cores Om3 Om4 Fiber Optical MPO MTP Patchcords

FOB Price: US $ 7-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

LC Optical Fiber Armoured Cable Patch Cord/ Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-2.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire (Model: OPGW32) Opgw Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Single Core

DIN-FC Sm Duplex 2.0mm 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.45-0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable MPO/MTP

FOB Price: US $ 18-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/PC
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Singlemode Simplex/Duplex Optic Fiber Patchcord LC/PC-LC/PC

FOB Price: US $ 1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

FTTH Gpon Fiber Optic LC Connector Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 0.58-1.05 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Low Loss Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cords (SC/UPC)

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC/APC-Sc/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Competitive Prices Singlemode 12 Core 3m MPO Fiber Optic Patchcords

FOB Price: US $ 7-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 9.5-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Fan out
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

MPO 12cores Om3 Optic Fiber Patch Cord/Patch Lead/Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-19.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MPO-LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

St-St Sm Simplex 2.0mm 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.45-0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic LC/Upc-LC/Upc Duplex Singlemode 2.0/3.0mm LSZH Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Sm/mm/Om3/Om4 Fiber Optic MPO Patch Cord for MPO Cassette Module

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-9.99 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MTP/MPO Patch Cord
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord with Sc/FC/LC/St/MTRJ Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.95-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.