20,315 products found for 1,015  

Lc Adaptor Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Shenzhen Factory Shutter Adapter LC Dx Om3 Aqua with Flange

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

Kinds of Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapter for Factory LC-FC Sm Hybrid Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.79-1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Yofc, Corning, Fiberhome, Fujikura, Ofs etc.
  • Material of Jacket: PE/PVC/LSZH/Ofnp(Plenum)
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO Simplex/Duplex/Quad Singlemode/Multimode Om3/Om4/APC Standard or Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex or Quad

LC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.26-0.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 1 Piece
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

FC-LC PC Fiber Optic Converter Adapter for Instrumentation Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 11-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining

Telecom Quality LC/Upc Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter with Low Insertion Loss

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Mode: Singlemode

Sc/FC/LC/St/Mu Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.12-0.14 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc/LC/FC/Mu
  • Number of Cores: Simplex and Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: Upc/APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Hot Sales LC Om3 Sc-Type mm Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: OM3

LC APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter with Auto Shutter

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC/PC Duplex Fibre Channel Adapter for Fiber Optic Panel

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

LC/Upc Sm Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Simplex or Duplex or Quad Can Be Chose: Sm or Mm Can Be Chose
  • APC or PC or Upc Can Be Chose: Colors Can Be Chose
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC

Sc /FC/St /LC Sm, Mm Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.08 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Brand: OEM or Geyida
  • Packing: Piece

LC/PC Duplex Metal Fiber Optical Adapter with Flange

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 2.7-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Plug Type
  • Attenuation: 15dB
  • Jacket Type: LC

LC mm Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: FTTH
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

LC Unibody 4-Core Fiber Otpic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-1.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 3.5*2.1*1.5cm
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

LC Simplex Singlemode Standard Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter Type: Female to Female Standard Adapter
  • Sleeve: Zirconia Ceramic
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex, Quad
  • Body Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green, Purple

Shenzhen LC Bare Fiber Optic Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1.1-2.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Equipment
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: RoHS, Ce
  • Color: Blue
  • Type: ODM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

High Quality LC Optic Adaptor for Female to Female Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.09-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Fiber Optic Isolator
  • Output Type: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, CCC
  • Color: Customized
  • Type: OEM
  • Brand: Takfly

LC/APC Quad Optical Fibre Adapter Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Green
  • Packing: Carton

LC SM MM Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1.2-3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Simplex or Duplex or Multi-Cores
  • Ferrule Endface: PC or APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Plastic LC/PC mm Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter with Footprint

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optic LC Connector Duplex Adaptors with Special Dust Cap

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC APC to LC APC Single-Mode 4 Cores Plastic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: LC/APC Adapter
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
  • Return Loss: >45dB

Fiber Optic Adapter Panel LC 12 Ports Duplex Sm Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 2.25-8.88 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Adapter Panel
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Box/Carton
  • Standard: SM/MM

Fiber Optic Adapter LC-PC for Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single & Double Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM

LC/Upc Om3 Quadrangle Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Mode: Singlemode

LC Sm Quadruplex Fiber Optics Adapter with RoHS and Ceramic Sleeve

FOB Price: US $ 0.78-1.02 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

One-Click Fiber Cleaner 2.5mm / FC/Sc/St Adapter 1.25mm / LC/Mu Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 1kg
  • Port: Wenzhou
  • Production Capacity: 10000
  • Trademark: FiberTC
  • Origin: China

LC to LC Single-Mode Duplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.