Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Connector Lc Connector 2018 Product List
40,361 products found for 3,669  

Lc Connector manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optic Connector for LC/Upc

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Module
  • Connector Type: LC/Upc
  • Brand: OEM

LC Fiber Optic Cable Connector for Single Mode Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Connector for Optical Patch Cord LC-PC

FOB Price: US $ 11-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL

Factory Price 3.0mm Sm Simplex LC APC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Assembly

LC Optic Fiber Cable Connector with Bending 45/90 Degree Boot

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Fiber Optic Communication
  • Material: Plastic&Plastic
  • Color: Custom
  • Resertion Loss: 0.2dB
  • Testing: 100% Before Shipment
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Fiber Optical LC/PC Field Installable Connectors Koc China

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC,Upc,APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC-St Plastic Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Sc LC FC APC 0.9mm Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Connector Type: Duplex or Simplex
  • Brand: OEM
  • Place of Origin: China (Mainland)
  • Model Number: 2.0 or 3.0mm Patch Cord
  • Outer Sheath Color: Customized

Waterproof Fibre Optic Cable Connector/Lc Fiber Optic Connector/Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

LC/UPC 0.9mm mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.69-1.58 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

1000BASE-BX20 SFP module, 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength, 20km, single LC/PC connector Cisco Compatible

FOB Price: US $ 1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Interface Type: Smplex LC
  • Date Rate: 1.25/1.0625Gbps
  • Wavelength: Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm
  • Distance: 20 Km (12.4 miles)
  • Fiber Mode: Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
  • DDM: Yes

LC Sc FC St Mu E2000 MTRJ Fiber Optic Connector

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Structure: FC, Sc, St, LC, Mu, E2000, MTRJ, DIN, MPO
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, Upc, APC
  • Connector Boots Diameter: 0.9mm, 2mm, 3mm
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex
  • Shell Color: According to Requirement
  • Connector Ferrule: Ceramic

Optic Fiber LC/PC Field Installable Connector Ark China

FOB Price: US $ 0.7-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

2.0mm 3.0mm Fiber Optic LC Multimode OM3 Epoxy Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 0.55-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing
  • Application: Communication
  • Connector Type: LC

Om3 Fiber Patch Cord High Quality 10g Fiber Dual LC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1.75-1.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

12cores Bunched Pigtail Optical Fiber LC/Upc Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 2-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Bunched Pigtail
  • Mode: Singlemode

FTTH Field Mechanical LC/Upc Sm Pipe Fast Assembly Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.7-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC-APC Sm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.45-0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Application: Fiber Module

Daytai LC Upc Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

0.9 LC Om3 Fiber Optic Pigail Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.18 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC 3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector with 1.25 Ceramic Ferrules

FOB Price: US $ 0.65-0.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

LC Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4 Sx 2.0/3.0 Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm/mm
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Sm/mm
  • Ferrule Endface: Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module

Sm Simplex Optical Jumpler LC-FC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Mode: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: La-SA

Duplex Sm 3.0mm LC Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTTH Fiber Optical LC APC 0.9mm Fast Connector

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Fiber Optical Fast Connector
  • Packing: Carton Package

Supply Cassette Type Cleaner One Click Cleaner Sc/FC/St/Mu/LC/Mt/DIN Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 1kg
  • Port: Wenzhou
  • Production Capacity: 10000
  • Trademark: FiberTC
  • Origin: China

LC Single Mode Duplex Fo Connector

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode, Multi Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single Mode, Multi Mode
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC/APC Fiber Optical FTTH Fast Connector Field Assembly Sm Sx

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Use for: FTTH Drop Cable/Indoor Cable
  • Ferrule: 1.25mm
  • Color of Housing: Green
  • Installation Way: Field Assembly

LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Application: Network Equipment

APC/Upc LC, Sc, St, FC, MPO, MTRJ Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: US $ 7-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.