Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Connector Lc Connector 2017 Product List
Total 36,922 products from about 2,461

 Lc Connector manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optic Connector for LC/Upc

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Module
  • Connector Type: LC/Upc
  • Brand: OEM

Low Insertion Loss Cheapest Price LC/Sc/St/FC/Mu/MPO/MTRJ Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Single Mode Short Boot Fiber LC APC Connector

FOB Price: US $0.01 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single Core or Multi Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, APC, Upc
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc/LC/FC/St Optical Fiber Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame

Fiber Optic Connector for Optical Patch Cord LC-PC

FOB Price: $11 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL

12cores Bunched Pigtail Optical Fiber LC/Upc Connectors

FOB Price: $2 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Bunched Pigtail
  • Mode: Singlemode

LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.48 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,FC,St
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Waterproof Fibre Optic Cable Connector/Lc Fiber Optic Connector/Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

LC Uniboot Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Sinplex and Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC-St Fibre Optic Patch Cord Adapter Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Configuration: Converter (Connect Different Connectors)
  • Jacket Type: LC-St
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode
  • Ferrule Type: Upc
  • Application 1: FTTH
  • Application 2: Gpon

Factory Price 3.0mm Sm Simplex LC APC Connector

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Assembly

Sc LC FC APC 0.9mm Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Connector Type: Duplex or Simplex
  • Brand: OEM
  • Place of Origin: China (Mainland)
  • Model Number: 2.0 or 3.0mm Patch Cord
  • Outer Sheath Color: Customized

1000BASE-BX20 SFP module, 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength, 20km, single LC/PC connector ...

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Interface Type: Smplex LC
  • Date Rate: 1.25/1.0625Gbps
  • Wavelength: Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm
  • Distance: 20 Km (12.4 miles)
  • Fiber Mode: Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
  • DDM: Yes

Aqua 2.0mm 3.0mm Fiber Optic LC Multimode OM3 Epoxy Connectors

FOB Price: $0.55 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Connector Type: LC
  • Brand: OEM
  • Color: Aqua
  • Housing: Plastic
  • Cable Type: Multimode

Om3 Fiber Patch Cord High Quality 10g Fiber Dual LC Connector

FOB Price: $1.75 - $1.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Sc FC St Mu E2000 MTRJ Fiber Optic Connector

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Structure: FC, Sc, St, LC, Mu, E2000, MTRJ, DIN, MPO
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, Upc, APC
  • Connector Boots Diameter: 0.9mm, 2mm, 3mm
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex
  • Shell Color: According to Requirement
  • Connector Ferrule: Ceramic

1.25g Bidi SFP Module 1310nm Sm LC Connector Sf 20km

FOB Price: $10 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Type: Wireless
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Counts: Single Fiber

Supply Cassette Type Cleaner One Click Cleaner Sc/FC/St/Mu/LC/Mt/DIN Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 1kg
  • Production Capacity: 10000
  • Trademark: FiberTC
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 8501510090

LC 3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector with 1.25 Ceramic Ferrules

FOB Price: $0.65 - $0.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

MPO LC/Upc Duplex Om3 Om4 Connector

FOB Price: US $1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC/APC Fiber Optical FTTH Fast Connector Field Assembly Sm Sx

FOB Price: $0.8 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Use for: FTTH Drop Cable/Indoor Cable
  • Ferrule: 1.25mm
  • Color of Housing: Green
  • Installation Way: Field Assembly

Blue Color Simplex LC/ PC Singelmode Fiber Connector

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Network Equipment

APC/Upc LC, Sc, St, FC, MPO, MTRJ Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

LC-LC/Upc Dx Fiber Optic Adapter- Fiber Adaptors- Fiber Connectors

FOB Price: $0.01 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: - fiber adaptors- fiber connectors
  • Port: Ningbo

Promotion Design Wholesale Single Mode Type Sc/FC/LC/St Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTTH LC-Upc Fiber Optical Fast Connector

FOB Price: $2.5 - $289 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Fan out
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Fiber Optical LC Connector Uniboot

FOB Price: US $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • High Quality: High Durability
  • High Repeatabiltiy: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Low Insertion Loss: Compact Structure
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC

LC Duplex Uniboot Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: $1.35 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC 0.9mm Fiber Optic Connector Kit

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.