Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Lc Duplex Optical Connector 2017 Product List
Total 5,312 products from about 189

 Lc Duplex Optical Connector manufacturers & suppliers

LC Uniboot Latch Duplex Singlemode or Multimode Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: $1.4 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Simplex Duplex 0.9/2.0/3.0 Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $0.5 / pcs
Min. Order: 1 pcs
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode or Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single Fiber or Duplex Fibers
  • Ferrule Endface: PC/Upc/APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex LC Connector Bendsafe Series 657A2 Fiber Based

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Duplex Uniboot Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: $1.35 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Duplex Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Duplex Uniboot Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: $1.4 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Duplex mm Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: US $0.22 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Optical Fiber Duplex Mini Connector LC 2mm

FOB Price: $3.5 - $4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: FTTX, Communication
  • Connector Type: Simplex, Duplex
  • Brand: Ark
  • Cable Diameter Szie: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm, 2.8mm, 3.0mm
  • Connector Housing Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Black, Green, Red, Yellow
  • Connector Boot Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Black, Green, Red, White

Optical Fiber LC to FC Duplex Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Number: PC-90
  • Fiber Type: 9/125 50/125 62.5/125 Om3 Om4
  • Length: 1, 2, 3m...Customized
  • Cable Type: Simplex, Duplex, Bundle, Ribbon, Multi-Fiber
  • Ferrule: APC/Upc/PC

LC Duplex Uniboot Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: $1.35 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC/PC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optical Connector with Clip

FOB Price: $0.48 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC/PC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optical Connector with Clip

FOB Price: $0.48 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Single Mode Optical Fiber Connector of LC-Upc

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Uniboot Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Sinplex and Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc APC 2.0mm Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: US $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Structure: Sc
  • Ferrule Endface: PC/Upc/APC

FC/PC Sm Simplex Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Connector Type: FC-PC

Fiber Optical Waterproof Connector Koc China New

FOB Price: $0.85 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: LC,Sc,FC,St,Mu,E2000,DIN
  • Number of Cores: Simplex, Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, Upc, APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fibre Optical Waterproof Connector for Outdoor Environment

FOB Price: $1.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: LC,Sc,FC,St,Mu
  • Number of Cores: Simplex, Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, Upc, APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Fiber Optic Connecotor Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: $0.29 - $0.38 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode or Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Simplex or Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC/Upc/APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Optical Fiber Connector for Commuication Field U-Senda

FOB Price: $0.41 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: LC,FC,St,Sc,Mu
  • Number of Cores: Simplex, Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC,Upc,APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Outdoor FTTH 232b Splitter Terminal

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Outdoor FTTH 232b Splitter Terminal
  • Model No: Mdu 232b

Low Insertion Loss Cheapest Price LC/Sc/St/FC/Mu/MPO/MTRJ Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC/PC SM duplex optical connector-2.0mm type

FOB Price: US $0.07 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Fiber Cable
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Wire Core Material: Tinned Wire
  • Cixi Guangshengtong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Outdoor Fiber Optical Duplex LC Waterproof Fiber Optic Connectors

FOB Price: $4.7 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Connectors for Optical Patch Cord LC 3.0 Duplex

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Ceramic Ferrule 1.0 Concentricity
  • Structure: Upc and APC
  • Number of Cores: Insertion Loss 0.2dB
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, Upc and APC
  • Shape: 3.0,2.0 and 0.9mm Type
  • Fabrication Process: 0.22dollar for MOQ 1000 PCS
  • Cixi Shuangyuan Optical Fiber Accessories ...
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Connectors for Optical Patch Cord LC Duplex 3.0

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Ceramic Ferrule 1.0 Concentricity
  • Structure: Upc and APC
  • Number of Cores: Insertion Loss 0.2dB
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, Upc and APC
  • Shape: 3.0,2.0 and 0.9mm Type
  • Fabrication Process: 0.22dollar for MOQ 1000 PCS
  • Cixi Shuangyuan Optical Fiber Accessories ...
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Optical Fiber Connector- LC/PC Duplex Sm -3.0mm

FOB Price: US $0.06 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Ceramic Ferrule 1.0 Concentricity
  • Structure: Upc and APC
  • Number of Cores: Insertion Loss 0.2dB
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, Upc and APC
  • Shape: 3.0,2.0 and 0.9mm Type
  • Fabrication Process: 0.22dollar for MOQ 1000 PCS
  • Cixi Shuangyuan Optical Fiber Accessories ...
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Optical Patch Cord and Optical Fiber Connector (DUPLEX/SIMPLEX)

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Pon Networks: LC/Sc/Fc/St/Mtrj
  • Packing: Requested
  • Standard: Standard for Export
  • Production Capacity: 800, 000PCS/Month
  • Trademark: 3v
  • Origin: China

Mu SMA MTRJ E2000 MPO Fiber Optic Connector

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Fiber Type 1: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Fiber Type 2: Fiber Patch Cord
  • Fiber Type 3: Optical Fiber Jumper Cables
  • Fiber Type 4: Fiber Optic Pigtail
  • Fiber Type 5: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Fiber Type 6: Patchcord

Fiber Connector (MTRJ-LC)

  • Application: Optical Communication
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Type: Sc-Mtrj Fiber Patchcord
  • Fiber Type: Different Connector Match
  • Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Color: Yellow, Orange, Blue, Grey...12colors
  • Guangzhou Huashuo Optical Cable Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 178
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.