Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Lc Fiber Optic Adapter 2017 Product List
Total 7,587 products from about 421

 Lc Fiber Optic Adapter manufacturers & suppliers

FC-LC PC Fiber Optic Converter Adapter for Instrumentation Equipment

FOB Price: $11 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO Simplex/Duplex/Quad Singlemode/Multimode Om3/Om4/APC Standard or ...

FOB Price: $0.15 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex or Quad

LC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.26 - $0.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 1 Piece
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

Telecom Quality LC/Upc to LC/Upc Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter with Low Insertion ...

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Mode: Singlemode

Sc/FC/LC/St/Mu Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.14 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc/LC/FC/Mu
  • Number of Cores: Simplex and Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: Upc/APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

LC/Upc Sm Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Simplex or Duplex or Quad Can Be Chose: Sm or Mm Can Be Chose
  • APC or PC or Upc Can Be Chose: Colors Can Be Chose
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC

LC/PC Duplex Fibre Channel Adapter for Fiber Optic Panel

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sc LC FC Fiber Optic Adapter for Different Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Converter (Connect Different Connectors)
  • Jacket Type: FC LC Sc (Full-Metal, Half-Metal, All-Plastic)
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode

Sc /FC/St /LC Sm, Mm Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.08 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Brand: OEM or Geyida
  • Packing: Piece

LC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Sm for Fiber Optic Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Trademark: Opelink

LC Quad Standard Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.15 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter Type: Female to Female Standard Adapter
  • Sleeve: Zirconia Ceramic
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex, Quad
  • Body Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green, Purple

LC Quad Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.9 - $0.95 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

LC/Male-St/Female Optic Fiber Hybrid Adaptor Male to Female

FOB Price: $6 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC(Male)-St(Female)
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining

Best Price LC Fiber Optic Adapter with SM Simplex

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Optional
  • Sample: Available

LC Fiber Optic Connector Adaptor (Fiber Optic Adaptor)

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Sm or mm
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter with Magenta Housing

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Optic Fiber Switched/Converted Adaptor (FC-LC, FC-SC, LC-SC, SC-LC)

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Vidio
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New

LC/Upc Om3 Quadrangle Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Mode: Singlemode

LC/APC Sm Simplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.68 - $1.02 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic LC Adapter, Shutter LC Duplex Adapter, Sm Blue

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: LC Duplex
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2dB

LC Male to FC Female Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.3 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Simplex Singlemode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.3 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Digital Camera
  • Output Type: AC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

LC One-Piece Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $1.7 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Size: 3.5*2.1*1.5cm
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC
  • Material: Plastic, Metal
  • Sleeve: Zr;Br
  • Dust Cap Type: Shuter, Rubber

LC to Sc Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Plastic Blue

FOB Price: $0.1 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC-Sc
  • Number of Cores: Simplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC or Upc
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optic LC Connector Duplex Adaptors with Special Dust Cap

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic LC Duplex Adapters with Flange

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Insertion Loss(Db): APC<0.20 PC<0.20 mm<0.30
  • Repeatability(Db): <0.10
  • Exchangeability (Db): <0.20
  • Packing: 50 Pieces/Bag
  • Standard: ISO9001: 2000&RoHS
  • Port: Shenzhen

Fiber Optic Singlemode Adapter Sc LC

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter (Sc-LC)
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Adapter (Sc-LC)
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Type: Sc-LC

Made in China LC to LC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

LC-LC PC Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor- Fiber Adaptors- Fiber Connectors

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: - fiber adaptors- fiber connectors
  • Port: Ningbo

LC Om3 Duplex Aqua Fiber Optic Adapter with Ear

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Switching, ODF
  • Certification: RoHS, IEC,SGS
  • Color: Aqua Green
  • Type: LC Om3 Duplex Aqua Fiber Optic Adapter with Ear
  • Connection: LC
  • Brand: Weidan
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 253
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.