Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Lc Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2017 Product List
Total 8,136 products from about 581

 Lc Fiber Optic Patch Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with SC, LC, ST, FC Connectors

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC/Upc-LC/Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Indoor PVC/LSZH MTP/MPO-LC Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord/ Communication Cable

FOB Price: $11 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

LC to LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3.0mm LSZH Jacket 657 Optical Fiber Based

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optical Cable for LC-LC Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cord

FOB Price: $3.8 - $4.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Vf45-LC Sm / mm Fiber Optic Patchcord Jumper, Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Fiber Optic Patch

FOB Price: US $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Vf45-LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

LC/PC-SC/PC 2.0mm Duplex Multimode 50 Om2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multimode 50 Om2
  • Connection Structure: LC/PC-SC/PC
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

LC/Upc Sc/Upc Optic Fiber Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Indoor Fiber Optic Optical Cable Patch Cord LC-LC

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1 / PCS
Min. Order: 100 PCS
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

2.0mm Multimode LC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable with LSZH Jacket

FOB Price: $0.8 - $2.7 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with Sc, LC, St, FC Connectors

FOB Price: $1 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Copper

LC to LC Multimode Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $2 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC Upc-LC Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cables

FOB Price: $0.5 - $3.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Lca to LC Duplex 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Glass
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Duplex

LC Fiber Optic 12-Core Singlemode Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $36 - $37 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Sc to LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Blue Jacket

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC Uniboot Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, FTTH, FTTB, LAN, CATV
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Simplex LC/PC 2.0mm 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC-LC Om3 Uniboot Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $0.65 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord with Sc/FC/LC/St/MTRJ Connector

FOB Price: $0.95 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Factory Supply Fiber Optic Cable High Quality All Type St FC Sc LC Single Mode Multi Mode ...

FOB Price: $0.2 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm/mm
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, Upc, APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Application: FTTH/CATV/Communication System
  • Brand: Changguang
  • Fiber Type: Sm/mm

LC-LC Multimode Duplex Om2 Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Sinle Mode Sc/FC/LC Optic Fiber Patch Cord/Patch Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $10 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

OEM 10 30 Meter St Sc Tc LC FC Connector Sm or mm Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.25 - $3.55 / piece
Min. Order: 5000 piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC to LC Fiber Optic Patchcord with 50/125 Multimode Duplex Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Connection Structure: Patch Cord
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Fiber Optic Patch Cable with LC/Sc

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

SC/PC-LC/PC Sm Duplex 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Vf45-LC mm Fiber Optic Patchcord Jumper, Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Fiber Optic Patch

FOB Price: US $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: Vf45-LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

2.0mm LC/PC-SC/PC Duplex Multimode 50 Om2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multimode 50 Om2
  • Connection Structure: LC/PC-SC/PC
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

SC/PC-LC/APC fiber optic duplex jumper patch cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Jumper
  • Connection Structure: Jumper
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Brand: Kingda or Customized
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 272
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.