Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Lc Fiber Optic Patch Cord And Pigtail 2017 Product List
Total 3,884 products from about 194

 Lc Fiber Optic Patch Cord And Pigtail manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Cable Pigtail Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Om3 Om4 ...

FOB Price: $0.05 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000/MPO/MTP/DIN/D4/Fddi
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Customized
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Fiber Optic Pigtails Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with Sc, LC, St, FC Connectors

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Waterproof Pigtail Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Jumper Fiber FC/Sc/St/LC

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St..
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Multimode LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail Cable 0.9mm 1m

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sm Simplex 2.0mm LSZH Jacket LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Ribbon Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.68 - $0.92 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC/APC Fiber Optic Connector for Patch Cord and Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • FC Fiber Connector: Fiber Optic
  • St Fiber Connector: FC Adapter
  • FC Patch Cord: Fiber Connector
  • Type: Fiber Optic Connectors
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO

Fully Stocked St FC Sc LC Pigtail Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.49 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Factory Wholesale Blue SC/PC Om3 Sm 12 Colors Fiber Optic Patch Cord and Pigtails

FOB Price: $0.4 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Waterproof LSZH Cat 6 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Patch Cord/Pigtail
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB
  • Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm

PVC Optical Pigtail with LC Mu Sc FC St PC APC Fiber Optic Connectors

Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Indoor Cable
  • Connection Structure: Patch Cord
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 1 Core or 2 Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SMA

FOB Price: $1.2 - $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single Core or Multi Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, APC, Upc
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord & Pigtail

FOB Price: US $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

mm Fibre Optic Patch Cord (2mm LC Pigtail Cable)

FOB Price: $0.75 - $1.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Fiber Optic Patch Cord- Fiber Jumper- Fiber Pigtail

FOB Price: $1 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Pigtails Fiber Optic Patch Cord Armour SMA / Armour Jumper SMA Type

FOB Price: $2.8 - $3.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: LC/Sc/FC/Mu/St/E2000/MPO for Option
  • Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0 for Option

MTRJ-MTRJ Network Patch Cord and Pigtail Optical Fiber (3m)

FOB Price: $5.3 - $5.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

D4 Patch Cord /Pigtail for Fiber Optic Data Transmission/Network

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

Fiber Optic Pigtail and Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Multi Mode Optic Fiber Jumper Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Patch Cord/Pigtail
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB
  • Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode SMA

FOB Price: $1.2 - $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single Core or Multi Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, APC, Upc
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optical Patch Cord, Pigtail, Jumper, Cable

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network, Fiber Module
  • Type: MPO Upc, APC, PC
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

MPO Trunk Cable/MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Patch Cord/Pigtail
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB
  • Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm

SMA Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1.2 - $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single Core or Multi Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, APC, Upc
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC PC 0.9mm Singlemode Fiber Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.6 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC/LSZH
  • Type: Fiber Patch Cord
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Water-Proof Pigtail/Fiber Optic Pigtail/Fiber Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1.2 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Feature: Water-Proof

Sc/APC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Patch Cord/Pigtail
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB
  • Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm

Sc-LC Multicores 12/24/48 Breakout Sm/mm 2.0mm Lszh Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Pigtail
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: FC/Sc/LC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000
  • Brand: Takfly

LC/PC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Quick Assembly Connector

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Connectortype: LC/PC
  • Fiber Type: Sm
  • Fiber Diameter: 2.0mm
  • Suitable for: Pigtail or Patch Cord
  • Insertion Loss: 0.3
  • Return Loss: 45

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail St Sc

FOB Price: $1.2 - $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single Core or Multi Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, APC, Upc
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Patch Cords/LC to Mu Multi Mode Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Patch Cord/Pigtail
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB
  • Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 130
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.