Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Lc Fiber Optic Patchcord 2017 Product List
Total 2,647 products from about 88

 Lc Fiber Optic Patchcord manufacturers & suppliers

Single Mode Optic Patchcord with One Fiber of LC Connector

FOB Price: $0.75 - $1.05 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Duplex Om3 Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: $0.65 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC-LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: $1.5 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Single Core

LC/Upc-Sc/Upc Singlemode Multimode Duplex Flat 45 Degree Boots Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: $2.5 - $2.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Patchcord (Single Mode) Sc-LC

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

Elite MPO/MTP-LC 24cores Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC Multi Mode 2 Meter Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: $10 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Patchcord LC to St Duplex Singlemode 2.0mm

FOB Price: $1 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Glass
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Single Mode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Duplex

LC Connector Duplex Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: $0.58 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Good Price Sc/FC/LC Optic Fiber Patchcords

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

Sc-LC Multimode Optic Fiber Patchcord

FOB Price: $2.8 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Single Core

Fiber Optic Patchcord (Single Mode) LC-LC

FOB Price: US $0.24 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Optic Cable
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Connection Structure: Optic Patch Cord
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Optic Cable
  • Product: LC/FC/Sc/St Patch Cord
  • Installation: Duct & Direct Buried

Fiber Optic Patchcord (Single Mode) FC-LC for Fiber Optic Data Transmission/CATV

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

Om4 12 Fiber MTP to LC Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC Connector Optical Fiber Jumper Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC/Upc-Sc/Upc Om3 Multimode Duplex 2.0mm Flat Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: $2.58 - $2.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC/Upc-Sc/Upc
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc-LC Multimode Duplex Optic Fiber Patchcord

FOB Price: $2.8 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Single Core

LC Sc FC MTP MPO Om3 Om4 Fiber Optic Patchcords

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: MPO Upc, APC, PC
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

LC to LC Fiber Optic Patchcord with 50/125 Multimode Duplex Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Connection Structure: Patch Cord
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

LC-LC Om3 Uniboot Duplex Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: $0.65 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sca to LC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: $1 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Glass
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Single Mode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Duplex

Sc-LC Multicores 12/24 Breakout 2.0mm LSZH Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fiber Optic LC/PC-LC/PC Multimode Duplex LSZH Jumper/Patchcord

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO/PC-LC/Upc 12 Fiber Optic Mini Round Om4-550 Magenta Patchcords

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: MPO-Sc
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/PC
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Connector Type: MTP/MPO

LC to E2000 APC Duplex Sm Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: $2 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Glass
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Duplex

LC Connector Flex980 Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: $0.7 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Duplex LC Fiber Optic Uniboot Patchcord

FOB Price: US $2 / pcs
Min. Order: 1 pcs
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC/Upc/APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Uniboot

Fiber Optic Ftta IP67 Odc-LC (female) Gyfjh Optical Patchcord

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Odc,Odlc,Odva,Fullaxs,Nsn
  • Length: Customize

LC-LC Siglemode Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: $1.7 - $1.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC-LC Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: $0.65 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 89
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.