Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Lc Fiber Optical Adaptor 2017 Product List
Total 7,264 products from about 382

 Lc Fiber Optical Adaptor manufacturers & suppliers

Best Quality Sc FC St LC Single Mode Multicore Optical Fiber Adapter Cheaper Price

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

LC Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter with Flange

FOB Price: $0.62 - $0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC,APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Optical Fiber Adaptor LC Quad with Flange

FOB Price: $0.7 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

Fiber Optic Adapter LC-PC for Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single & Double Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM

LC Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $0.28 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc LC Fiber Optical Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Hybrid Sc-LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Network Equipment

Om1/Om2/Om3/Om4 Aqua LC Duplex Adapter Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $0.48 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adaptor
  • Core: Duplex
  • Housing: LC to LC

High Quality LC Fiber Optical Adapters

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Plastic LC/PC mm Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter with Footprint

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

LC/PC to LC/PC, SC-Type Metal housing, mm duplex fiber optical Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Switching
  • Output Type: FC/Sc
  • Certification: RoHS, UL
  • Color: green
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Single Mode or Multi-Mode

LC-FC Simplex Fiber Optical Hybrid Adapter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, RoHS, ISO9001
  • Insertion Loss: Less 0.2dB
  • Insert-Pull Test: 1000 Times
  • Repeatability: Less 0.1

Duplex LC/Upc Singelmode Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $0.36 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • LC Adapter: Adapte for Fiber Patch Cord
  • Fiber Adaptor: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Fiber Attenuator: Sc/St/FC/LC

Om4 LC LC Quadruplex Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Type: mm Om4
  • Brand: Datolink
  • Quality: Grade a
  • Warranty: Life Time
  • OEM: Acceptable

LC Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4 4c Symmetrical Optical Fiber Adapter with Ear

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Switching, ODF
  • Certification: RoHS, IEC,SGS
  • Color: Beige,Green,Violet,Blue,Aqua
  • Type: LC Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4 4c
  • Internal Structure: Symmetrical
  • Connection: LC

New Type of LC Fiber Optical Bare Adapter with RoHS Compliant

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Optical Fiber Adapter, LC Sm Adapter

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Blue Single Mode LC Upc Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $0.01 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Suppliers LC Sc FC St MTRJ MPO Fiber Optical Adaptors

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Brand: OEM
  • Metal: Zinc Alloy or Copper
  • Cable Jacket: PVC or Lszh
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: Glory

LC/Upc Duplex Optical Fiber Cable Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame

LC Adapter for Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.28 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

High Quality Sc-LC Fiber Optical Adapters

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

LC/PC Simplex LC Fiber Optic Adapter for Optical Distribution Frame

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

LC/PC Sm Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter with Short Footprint

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

LC Quad Fiber Optical Adapter 4core

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: LC
  • Wiring Devices: LC
  • Model Number: <0.2dB
  • Repeatability: <0.1
  • Insert-Pull Test: 1000 Times
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request

LC Om3 Optical Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: $0.2 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Adapter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model: HK-Ad
  • Brand Name: Homk

LC Sm/mm/APC/Om3 Dx Sc-Type Optical Fiber Adapter with Ear

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Switching, ODF
  • Certification: RoHS, IEC,SGS
  • Color: Beige,Green,Blue,Aqua
  • Type: LC Sm/mm/APC/Om3 Dx
  • Internal Structure: Sc-Type
  • Connection: LC

LC mm Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Brand: Datolink
  • Quality: Grade a
  • Warranty: Life Time
  • OEM: Acceptable

Sc FC LC Fiber Optical Hybird Adaptor

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Optical Fiber Adapter LC Quad Om4 Pink with Flange

FOB Price: $0.7 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 243
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.