Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Lc Fiber Optical Adaptor 2017 Product List
Total 6,638 products from about 316

 Lc Fiber Optical Adaptor manufacturers & suppliers

LC-FC Duplex Metal Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $0.98 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC-FC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Singlemode Blue Quad Integrated Fiber Optical Adapter Without Flange

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

High Quality Sc-LC Fiber Optical Adapters

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

FC-LC Sm/PC Fiber Optic Adapter Used in Optical Fiber Panel

FOB Price: $1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining

Plastic LC/PC mm Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter with Footprint

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sc Male to LC Female Fiber Optical Adaptor

FOB Price: $2.5 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter Type: Male to Female
  • Packaging Details: Individual Packing

LC Om3 Optical Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: $0.2 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Adapter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model: HK-Ad
  • Brand Name: Homk

Om4 LC LC Quadruplex Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Type: mm Om4
  • Brand: Datolink
  • Quality: Grade a
  • Warranty: Life Time
  • OEM: Acceptable

Optical Fiber Adaptor LC Quad Om4 Pink with Flange

FOB Price: $0.7 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

Simplex LC Optical Adapter, Plastic Green Housing LC/APC Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Jacket Type: LC-LC
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode

Sc LC Fiber Optical Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Hybrid Sc-LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Network Equipment

LC Fiber Duplex Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Production Capacity: 5000/Month
  • Trademark: DYS or OEM

LC Adapter for Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.28 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Optical Fiber Adapter, LC Sm Adapter

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC/APC to LC/APC fiber optical Adapter, SM, Simplex

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Switching
  • Output Type: FC/Sc
  • Certification: RoHS, UL
  • Color: Beige
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Single Mode or Multi-Mode

LC Quad Fiber Optical Adapter with Flange

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Quad
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC/PC Sm Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter with Short Footprint

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

LC  Fiber Optic Adapter for Optical   Fiber LAN

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Trademark: Opelink

Sc-LC Simplex Hybrid Optical Fiber Adapter/Fiber Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

LC mm Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Brand: Datolink
  • Quality: Grade a
  • Warranty: Life Time
  • OEM: Acceptable

Duplex LC/Upc Singelmode Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $0.36 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • LC Adapter: Adapte for Fiber Patch Cord
  • Fiber Adaptor: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Fiber Attenuator: Sc/St/FC/LC

Optical Fiber Adaptor LC Duplex Metal Type

FOB Price: $0.4 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

LC/Upc Duplex Optical Fiber Cable Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame

Sc FC LC Fiber Optical Hybird Adaptor

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Sc FC LC St Mu MTRJ Fiber Optical Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Suppliers LC Sc FC St MTRJ MPO Fiber Optical Adaptors

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Brand: OEM
  • Metal: Zinc Alloy or Copper
  • Cable Jacket: PVC or Lszh
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: Glory

LC Duplex Sc Type Fiber Optical Adapter with Flange

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Sm/mm Plastic Adaptor Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: LC Adaptor
  • Color: Blue and Green

LC-FC/St/Sc Duplex Metal Hybrit Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $0.98 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC-FC/St/Sc
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC/APC Sm Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter with Sc Footprint

FOB Price: $0.3 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 222
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.