Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Lc Mm 2017 Product List
Total 58,255 products from about 3,640

 Lc Mm manufacturers & suppliers

Sm Mm Simplex Duplex LC/Sc/St/FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1.1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/Upc-Sc/Upc
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Attribute (E. G.: Size): Value (E. G.: 12 Inches)
  • Packing: Polybag+Label

Hot Sales LC Om3 Sc-Type mm Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: OM3

Sc /FC/St /LC Sm, Mm Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.08 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Brand: OEM or Geyida
  • Packing: Piece

LC Mm 50/125 Om2 Fiber Optic Loopback

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Loopback
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Cable: Sm Om1 Om2 Om3 Om4
  • Fiber Connector: Sc LC MTRJ MPO MTP

LC/PC-LC/PC Optical Fiber Patch Cord mm Duplex

FOB Price: $2 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Low Insertion and High Loss mm LC-LC Optical Fiber Cable Price

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Customized
  • Packing: PE Bag in Carton with Test Cable

Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC/Upc-LC/Upc -mm Om3-Dx

FOB Price: $1.95 - $2.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

ST/LC/PC to LC/PC fiber optical adapter, mm, Duplex

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Switching
  • Output Type: FC/Sc
  • Certification: RoHS, UL
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Single Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Power Source: SC/LC/PC

LC mm Fiber Optic Connector Simplex or Duplex

FOB Price: US $0.26 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Model Number: LC
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
  • Insert-Pull Test: 1000 Times
  • Operating Temperature: -40'c ~ +85'c
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: RoHS, ISO9001

Sc, FC, LC, St Sm or mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Connector Kits
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: FC, LC, Sc, St
  • Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China

Fiber Patch Cord mm Duplex Sc/St/FC/LC

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Optical Fiber Hot Sales Fibre Optics SC/PC-LC Om4 mm Duplex Fibre Optics Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.4 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

LC-FC mm Om3 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Pathcord

FOB Price: $0.4 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Mode: Multimode

mm Duplex 50/125 LC-Sc FTTH Optical Fiber Patchcord with Good Quality

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

1.25 mm Mu LC Fiber Optic Cleaner/Fiber Optical Cleaner

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 1kg
  • Port: Wenzhou
  • Production Capacity: 10000
  • Trademark: FiberTC
  • Origin: China

LC mm Fiber Optic Connector for Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC/Sc/LC/St mm Fiber Optic Patchcord (OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4)

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Sc, FC, LC, St Sm or mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Connector Type: Duplex or Simplex
  • Brand: OEM
  • Place of Origin: China (Mainland)
  • Model Number: 2.0 or 3.0mm Patch Cord
  • Outer Sheath Color: Customized

Fiber Optic Pigtail LC SC MU ST APC SM MM

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: SM/MM
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: ISO9001

Fiber Optic Adapter LC Singlemode Multimode Sm mm Om3 Om4 Upc/APC/PC Simplex

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Simplex
  • Ferrule Endface: Upc/APC/PC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc-LC mm Duplex Armored Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: $4.3 - $5.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4 Sx 2.0 Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm/mm
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Sm/mm
  • Ferrule Endface: Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module

Optical Fiber for LC/PC mm Fiber Optic Adapters

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 1 Piece
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

LC/Upc Duplex Mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC or LSZH
  • Type: FC/APC-SC/PC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

LC-LC mm Dx 2.0mm Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, IEC
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Structure: LC
  • Color: Aqua, Orange, Magenta, etc.

MPO-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord mm, with Colored for Optical Fiber Communication Systems

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

Cisco Compatible Glc-Sx-mm 1.25g, 850nm, 550m, Multimode, Duplex LC SFP Optical ...

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Support Netwokr: Ethernet
  • Operating Temperature: Comerical :0~70deg; Industrial:-40~85deg

Duplex LC/mm 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Rj-45 Locking Structure

FOB Price: $2 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC/LC-APC/Upc Dx Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sm/mm Patch Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH LC mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtails

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.