Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Lc Optical Fiber Connector 2017 Product List
Total 12,471 products from about 519

 Lc Optical Fiber Connector manufacturers & suppliers

LC Duplex mm Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: US $0.22 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

LC/APC Fiber Optical Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC
  • Color: Green
  • Fiber: 2.0*3.0 (FTTH Drop Cable)
  • OEM: Welcome
  • Tension: 20 N

LC Optical Connector/Optical Fiber Connector Types

FOB Price: $6 - $7.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

Sc/LC/FC/St Optical Fiber Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame

Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex LC Connector Bendsafe Series 657A2 Fiber Based

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optical LC Connector Uniboot

FOB Price: US $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • High Quality: High Durability
  • High Repeatabiltiy: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Low Insertion Loss: Compact Structure
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC

FTTH LC-Upc Fiber Optical Fast Connector

FOB Price: $2.5 - $289 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Fan out
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Optical Fiber Connector Kit LC 3.0mm

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC/PC Multimode Simplex 2.0/3.0mm Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: $0.48 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Optical Fiber LC Simplex Connector Singlemode

FOB Price: US $0.28 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module
  • Light Source TYPE: Fiber

Fiber Optic Connector for Optical Patch Cord LC-APC

FOB Price: $11 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL

Quick Assembly Single-mode Fiber Optical LC/UPC Connectors

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Single Mode Optical Fiber Connector of LC-Upc

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

12cores Bunched Pigtail Optical Fiber LC/Upc Connectors

FOB Price: $2 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Bunched Pigtail
  • Mode: Singlemode

LC/Upc mechanical Connector Fiber Optical Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Connector Type: LC/Upc
  • Color: Green
  • Fiber: 2.0*3.0 (FTTH Drop Cable)
  • OEM: Welcome
  • Tension: 20 N

Fiber Optic Internet Connection Connector/ LC Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable Connectors

FOB Price: US $14.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Power, Automobile, RF, Audio & Video, PCB, Microwave, FPC, UHF
  • Packing: 100PCS/Carton
  • Standard: 24MM
  • Production Capacity: Depends on Confirmed Quantity
  • Trademark: CNLINKO

APC/Upc LC, Sc, St, FC, MPO, MTRJ Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

Connector LC 2mm for Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,FC,St
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC/APC Fiber Optical FTTH Fast Connector Field Assembly Sm Sx

FOB Price: $0.8 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Use for: FTTH Drop Cable/Indoor Cable
  • Ferrule: 1.25mm
  • Color of Housing: Green
  • Installation Way: Field Assembly

Fiber Optic Connector for Optical Patch Cord LC-PC

FOB Price: $11 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL

LC APC Fiber Optical Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $1.3 / pcs
Min. Order: 1 pcs
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

1.25gbps SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver LC Connector 1310nm 20km (PHY-8525-1LS)

FOB Price: $9.5 - $10.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

LC Connector with ABS Black Box Optical Fiber Loopback

FOB Price: $0.65 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Cable Diameter Szie: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm, 2.8mm, 3.0mm
  • Boot Color: Blue, Green, Beige, Aqua, Black, White, Red
  • Housing Material: Metal or Plastic
  • Boot Type: Smooth, Slotted
  • Housing Color: Blue, Green, Beige, Aqua, Black

Fiber Optic Internet Connection LC Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable Connectors

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optical Connector LC 2.0mm

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

High Quality LC APC Type Fiber Optical Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Optical Fiber Connector LC Sm Blue 0.9mm 2.0mm and 3.0mm

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Optical Fiber Duplex Mini Connector LC 2mm

FOB Price: $3.5 - $4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: FTTX, Communication
  • Connector Type: Simplex, Duplex
  • Brand: Ark
  • Cable Diameter Szie: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm, 2.8mm, 3.0mm
  • Connector Housing Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Black, Green, Red, Yellow
  • Connector Boot Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Black, Green, Red, White

Fiber Optic Connector for Optical Patch Cord LC-PC

FOB Price: $11 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL

Optical Fiber LC Connector Uniboot

FOB Price: $1.78 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Cable Diameter Szie: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm, 2.8mm, 3.0mm
  • Cable Jacket Color: Blue, Orange, Yellow, Aqua, Magenta, Black, Gray, Pink
  • Cable Jacket Material: Lszh, PVC, Ofnr, Ofnp, PE, Rised
  • Connector Housing Color: Blue, Orange, Yellow, Aqua, Magenta, Black, Gray, Pink
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 416
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.