Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Lc Patchcord 2017 Product List
Total 2,946 products from about 113

 Lc Patchcord manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Patchcords LC to LC 10g Om3

FOB Price: $1 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Cable
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC/Upc Simplex Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: $0.4 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Mode: Singlemode

MPO-LC 12cores Om3 Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: $0.4 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Mode: Multimode

LC-Sc Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optical Patchcord

FOB Price: $1.8 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC/Upc- LC/Upc Simplex mm Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: $1.2 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic Patchcord (Single Mode) FC-LC

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

Fiber Optic Ftta IP67 Odc-LC (female) Gyfjh Optical Patchcord

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Odc,Odlc,Odva,Fullaxs,Nsn
  • Length: Customize

2mm LC Optical Patchcord with Multi Mode

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS

Fiber Optic Patchcord (Single Mode) LC-LC

FOB Price: US $0.24 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Optic Cable
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Connection Structure: Optic Patch Cord
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Optic Cable
  • Product: LC/FC/Sc/St Patch Cord
  • Installation: Duct & Direct Buried

LC-LC Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: $0.65 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Patchcord of LC-St

FOB Price: $1.3 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: LC-St Patch Cord
  • Structure: LC-St
  • Number of Cores: Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Sca to LC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: $1 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Glass
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Single Mode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Duplex

High Intergrated 48core MPO-LC Dx Om3 Aqua Breakout Patchcords Data Centra Working

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Patchcord LC Upc-LC Upc Sm 9 125 Simplex From Factory

FOB Price: $0.5 - $3.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Single Mode 12 Cores MPO to LC Fiber Optical Patchcords

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

LC Multi Mode 2 Meter Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: $10 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO-12cores LC Om3 Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: $0.4 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Mode: Multimode

Fiber Optic Patchcord (Single Mode) LC-LC

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

24cores MTP - LC Optical Round Patchcord

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Glass Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

LSZH 12 Fibers MPO-LC mm Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO/Upc-AC/Upc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC-LC Optical Patchcord with Single Mode

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

LC to LC Fiber Optic Patchcord with 50/125 Multimode Duplex Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Connection Structure: Patch Cord
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

SC/PC-LC/PC Singlemode to Multimode Mode Conditioning Patchcord

FOB Price: $1.7 - $1.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO-LC Mini Round 3.0mm Optical Fiber Patchcord

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: MPO-LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/PC
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Connector Type: MTP/MPO

Patchcord LC APC-Sc APC Sm 9 125 Simplex

FOB Price: $0.2 - $4.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Patchcord of LC-FC

FOB Price: US $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Sm or mm
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

LC to E2000 APC Duplex Sm Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: $2 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Glass
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Duplex

Sm Duplex LC-Sc FTTH Optical Fiber Cable Patchcord with Custom Length

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO MTP to 12 Core LC/PC Bundle Fibre Optical Patchcords

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Fiber Distribution Frame, Network, Fiber Module
  • Type: MPO Upc, APC, PC
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

LC-LC Sm Duplex Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: $0.4 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Mode: Singlemode
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 99
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.