Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Lc Patchcord 2018 Product List
3,095 products found for 123  

Lc Patchcord manufacturers & suppliers

LC to LC 10g Fiber Optic Patchcords

FOB Price: US $ 1-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, FTTH
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO Patch Cord, 12 Core MPO/MTP to LC Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

LC/Upc Simplex Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Mode: Singlemode

Fiber Optic LC-Sc Sm Simplex 0.9mm Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC-LC Sm Duplex Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Mode: Singlemode

Fiber Optic Patchcord for LC/PC Duplex Multimode

FOB Price: US $ 0.65-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC Multi Mode 2 Meter Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 10-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC/Upc- LC/Upc Simplex mm Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 1.2-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

LC to LC Fiber Optic Patchcord with 50/125 Multimode Duplex Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Connection Structure: Patch Cord
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

FC/Sc/LC/St mm Fiber Optic Patchcord (OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4)

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Singlemode Simplex/Duplex Optic Fiber Patchcord LC/PC-LC/PC

FOB Price: US $ 1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

LC-LC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 1.8-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Cable: Simplex
  • Connector: LC

St to LC Fiber Optical Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, CATV
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Optical Fibre China Factory Optical Cable Sc-LC Sm Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

mm Om3 12fo 2.0mm MPO-LC Breakout Multi-Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 48.5-65 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Fiber Optic Communication,Network, Cabling System
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO MTP
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Patchcord LC Upc-LC Upc Sm 9 125 Simplex From Factory

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-3.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Patchcord (Single Mode) FC-LC for Fiber Optic Data Transmission/CATV

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

Single Mode 12 Cores MPO to LC Fiber Optical Patchcords

FOB Price: US $ 7-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

St/Upc-LC/Upc Sm Duplex Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Mode: Singlemode

MPO-LC Om3 12 Cores Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 38-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

High Quality Telecom Optical Fiber Sc/LC/FC/St Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Function: Data Transmission
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Diameter of The Cable: 0.9/2.0/3.0/4.8/7.0
  • Endface of The Connector: PC/Upc/APC

MPO-LC 12fo 2.0mm Breakout Multi-Patchcord with Fanout 70cm

FOB Price: US $ 48.5-65 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Fiber Optic Communication,Network, Cabling System
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP-LC/Sc/FC/E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Sc/FC/St/LC Simplex Single Mode 3.0mm Fiber Optic Armored Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 0.88 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fiber Optic Patchcord (Single Mode) LC-LC

FOB Price: US $ 0.24 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Optic Cable
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Connection Structure: Optic Patch Cord
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Optic Cable
  • Product: LC/FC/Sc/St Patch Cord
  • Installation: Duct & Direct Buried

Sc/APC FC LC Fiber Waterproof Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St..
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO to LC Om3 Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 15-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, CATV
  • Type: 8 Core
  • Connection Structure: MPO-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Patchcord (Single Mode) LC

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

LC-LC Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 0.65-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Patchcord LC APC-Sc APC Sm 9 125 Simplex

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-4.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Professional Fiber Optic Patchcord with LC/FC/Sc Connector

FOB Price: US $ 5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.