Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Lc Type Adaptor 2017 Product List
Total 8,254 products from about 317

 Lc Type Adaptor manufacturers & suppliers

Adaptor LC Duplex No Flange Sc Footprint Type, Y-Dust Cap

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

Fiber Optical Adapter for LC 4 Core (sc type)

FOB Price: $1.3 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Square,2 Pieces
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

LC Duplex Multimode Om3 RJ45 Type Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.15 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter Type: Female to Female Standard Adapter
  • Sleeve: Zirconia Ceramic
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex, Quad
  • Body Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green, Purple

LC Without Flange Om3 Aqua Multimode Duplex Step-Type Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Duplex
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Connector Type: LC

Sc/FC/St/LC/E2000/MPO Flange Type Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode or Multimode
  • Structure: MPO
  • Number of Cores: Single Core or Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Application: Fiber Module

LC Upc Fiber Optic to RCA Adapter FPC Ferrule Type Color Blue Male Female Adapter

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC UPC Duplex Singlemode SC Type with Flange Plastic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.3 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Digital Camera
  • Output Type: AC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

Metal Type FC-LC Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Mode: Singlemode

Shutter Adaptor LC Duplex with Flange Type

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

LC St Plastic Type Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter (LC-St)
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Adapter (LC-St)
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Type: LC-St

LC Duplex RJ45 Type Multimode Om3 Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.15 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter Type: Female to Female Standard Adapter
  • Sleeve: Zirconia Ceramic
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex, Quad
  • Body Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green, Purple

LC Singlemode Duplex Step-Type Fiber Optical Adapter Without Flange

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Adaptor LC Standard Duplex Without Flange RJ45 Type

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

Fiber Cable  Adapter Type VOA-LC

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Connector Type: FC-PC
  • Brand: OEM

LC Duplex Multimode Sc Type Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.15 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter Type: Female to Female Standard Adapter
  • Sleeve: Zirconia Ceramic
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex, Quad
  • Body Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green, Purple

LC Om3 Multimode Duplex Step-Type Fiber Optical Adapter Without Flange

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC/PC to LC/PC, SC-Type Metal housing, mm duplex fiber optical Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Switching
  • Output Type: FC/Sc
  • Certification: RoHS, UL
  • Color: green
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Single Mode or Multi-Mode

LC/PC Om4 Violet Fiber Optic Adapters (SC type)

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 1 Piece
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

LC Single and Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor FPC Ferrule Type

FOB Price: $0.45 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optical Adapter for LC Duplex (sc type)

FOB Price: $0.45 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Square,2 Pieces
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

LC Single and Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor FPC Ferrule Type Color Blue and Grey

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Adaptor LC Low Profile Duplex Without Flange RJ45 Type

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

Fiber Optical Adapter for LC Multimode Aqua Duplex (sc type)

FOB Price: $0.45 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Square,2 Pieces
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

LC/Upc to LC/Upc Duplex Single-Mode Sc Type with Flange Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.4 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, BV
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Plastic
  • Production Capacity: 1000000 PCS/Month
  • Trademark: yatch or OEM

LC Duplex Sc Type Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.15 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter Type: Female to Female Standard Adapter
  • Sleeve: Zirconia Ceramic
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex, Quad
  • Body Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green, Purple

LC Type Single Mode Simplex Fo Adapter

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Fo Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Standard Package
  • Standard: 25 PCS/BOX

LC Duplex Sc Type Fiber Optical Adapter with Flange

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Optical Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Duplex Upc and APC Type

FOB Price: US $0.05 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: SC

Fiber Optical Adapter for LC Singlemode Duplex (sc type)

FOB Price: $1.3 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Square,2 Pieces
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

Sm/PC Blue Color LC Quater Type Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.98 - $1.03 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Sm/PC Blue Color LC Quater Type Adaptor
  • Optional Adapter: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mu,MTRJ,MTP/MPO,DIN
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 276
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.