Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Local Area Network Factory 2017 Product List
Total 10,719 products from about 564

 Local Area Network Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

High Quality Slope Protection Network

FOB Price: $5.2 - $12.54 / Square Meter
Min. Order: 100 Square Meters
  • Material: SUS304
  • Hole Shape: Square
  • Application: Filter, Construction Wire Mesh, Protecting Mesh, Screen, Decorative Mesh, Fence Mesh, Barbecue Wire Mesh, Window Curtain, Cages
  • Type: Stainless Steel Twill Wire Mesh
  • Material Type: Stainless Steel Wire
  • Weave Technique: Twill Weave

DBL Cross-Network Gateway (RoIP-302)

FOB Price: US $662 / Unit
Min. Order: 1 Unit
  • Type: Radio IP Repeater
  • Function: voice transmission
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Input: 110/220VAC
  • Output: 12VDC, 2A
  • Warranty: One Year

Durable and Flexible Slope Protection Netting

FOB Price: $10.1 - $13.6 / Square Meter
Min. Order: 50 Square Meters
  • Material: Ss304 Stainless Steel
  • Type: Dense
  • Specifications: 1.2m×6m
  • Fine Mesh: 2000/100cm2
  • Color: Green
  • Hang: Vertical Net

Customized Compact 1X6 Ports Fiber Splitter for EDFA System

FOB Price: $300 - $600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X6, 10in1
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode

PLC 1X2 Splitter Plastic Box, for Local Area Networks (LAN)

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X64
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

1 Core 2 Core 4 Core Indoor FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable for Local Area Network

FOB Price: $0.005 - $0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Local Area Networks D4/mm Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $8.5 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: D4
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

1-10kVA High Frequency Online UPS Used for Local Area Networks

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Phase: Single Phase
  • Type: Standby
  • Protection: Short Circuit
  • Application: Communication
  • Classification: Lighting/Power
  • Standby Time: Standard Machine

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for Local Area Network

FOB Price: $23 - $26 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Connector Type: LC/Sc/FC/St or Customize
  • Fiber Tube Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm
  • Length: 0.5m, 1m, 2m, Other Length
  • Fiber Type: G657A, G652D

The Internet of Things/Local Area Network 0-5V/0-10V/4-20mA to RS232/RS485/RJ45 Isolated ...

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Item No.: ISO Ad 08 RJ45
  • Input Type: Input Current 4-20mA/0-20mA
  • Precision: @+25degree -0.02% or +0.02%
  • Input Detuning: -0.1 or +0.1ua Per Degree
  • Temperature Drift: -15 or +15ppm Per Degree(-30 or +30 Per Degree Max
  • Input Resistance: Less Than 250ohm(4-20mA /0-20mA Input Current

Optical Fbt Fiber Coupler for Local Area Network Use

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Package Dimension: Package a, B, C,S
  • Fiber Type: Corning SMF-28

12V190ah Front Access Terminal AGM Battery for Local Area Network (LAN)

FOB Price: US $180 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Lead-Acid Batteries
  • Usage: UPS
  • Nominal Voltage: 12V
  • Discharge Rate: Low Discharge Rate
  • Shape: Square Battery
  • Electrolyte: Acid

Gpon Telecommunication 1X8 Blockless PLC Splitter for Local Area Networks (LAN) CATV ...

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X64
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

The Internet of Things/Local Area Network 0-5V/0-10V/4-20mA to RS232/RS485/RJ45 Isolated ...

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Item No.: Syad08-RJ45 Series
  • Channel: 8
  • Power Supply: Wide Range: 8 - 50VDC
  • Withstand Voltage: 3000VDC
  • Measuring Accracy: 0.05% Above
  • Support RS485 232: Yes

350MHz Cat5e FTP LAN Cable 1000ft, Twisted Pair Cable Common in Local Area Network Cabling

FOB Price: $0.1 - $20 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

8 Channels Ethernet RS232/RS485 a-D Transmitter with Modbus TCP a-D Converter Local Area ...

FOB Price: US $127 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Interface: Ethernet
  • Output: Digital
  • Communication Port: RS232/RS485/RJ45
  • Channels: 8 (2 ,4 Channels Option)
  • Package: DIN35
  • Power: 8-50VDC

Sc-FC Bulkhead Hybrid Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $0.09 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC-St Female to Female Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Hot Sale 24 Core Optical Fiber Cable Gytc8s

FOB Price: US $0.8 / m
Min. Order: 1000 m
  • Application: Communication, Long Distance and Local Area Network Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC
  • Color: as Your Requests
  • Size: as Your Requests

1X4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Distribution Box

FOB Price: $6 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X4
  • Fiber Type: G657A
  • Pigtail Diameter: 3mm

High Quality 12/24/36 Core Fiber Optic Terminal Box

FOB Price: $8 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Oftb-G-L Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • Adaptor: FC, Sc, St, LC Type Adaptors

Bulkhead Female to Female Hybrid Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.09 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC-St Female to Female Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc-St Female to Female Fiber Optical Simplex Hybrid Adapter

FOB Price: $0.09 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc-St Female to Female Fiber Optical Hybrid Adapte
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Male to Sc Female mm Om3 Duplex Hybrid Adapter

FOB Price: $17.5 - $20.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Round Cable UTP 6 Types of Local Area Network Cable W43 Data Cable 4 Pairs PVC (w43)

Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • YINGHUA INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 14001, ISO 9000
  • Contact Supplier

24 Ports PLC Splitter Fiber Distribution Closure Box for Network

FOB Price: $6 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Material of Box Body: Flame-Resistant ABS Plastic , PC
  • Entry Ports and Cable Dia.: 3*15mm

CAT6 UTP Network 305m Cable 0.56mm Bc Fluck Pass Grey PVC

FOB Price: $60 - $65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Networking
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

CPR Approved UTP/FTP Cat5e Network Cable

FOB Price: $43 - $44 / Box
Min. Order: 200 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat5e
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

UTP FTP SFTP Cat5e CAT6 Network Cable LAN Cable

FOB Price: $1.99 - $3.99 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat5e/CAT6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

LC-Sc Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.3 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Hotsale Hanging Fire Extinguisher 2-10kg ABC Dry Powder Fire Suppression

FOB Price: $19 - $65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Agent: Superfine Dry Powder
  • Type: Portable Fire Extinguisher
  • Object: a B C E
  • Size: 5kg
  • Certification: GB8013-2005, CCC
  • Portable Extinguisher: Portable Dry Powder Fire Extinguisher
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 358