Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Loose Fiber 2017 Product List
Total 14,029 products from about 501

 Loose Fiber manufacturers & suppliers

Central Loose Tube Outdoor Amored Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTW) Fiber

FOB Price: US $0.11 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: GYXTW Fiber Optical Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Fiber

2-144 Cores G652. D GYTA /Gysta Fiber Optic Cable, Loose Tube, Metallic Strength, Black PE ...

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode G652, G657
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-144

Aerial Multi Loose Tube Non-Metallic Non-Armored GYFTY Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

High Quality Gyty53 Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.41 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Loose Steel Fiber for Concrete

FOB Price: $2700 - $3100 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Standard: ASTM
  • Application: Industrial Platform
  • Alloy: Non-alloy
  • Special Use: for Tougher, Longer-Lasting Concrete
  • Aspect Ratio: 50
  • Length: 25mm

Gysts/GYTS Optical Fiber Cable (Metallic type, strand loose tube, Corrugated steel tape ...

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-144
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, CCC, SGS

Direct Buried Loose Tube Network Cable Fiber

FOB Price: $0.126 - $0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Loose Steel Fiber for Concrete

Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Type: Steel Fibers
  • Function: Strengthen
  • Material: Metal
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Raw Material: Low Carbon
  • Diameter: 1.0mm

Metallic-Strength Stranded Loose Tube Filled Al (S) -PE Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $20 - $200 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

OEM and ODM PBT 12 Core ADSS Fiber Optic Cable with Loose Tube

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.16 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Model Number: ADSS
  • Product Name: G652D ADSS 24 Core Optic Fiber Cable Cheap Price
  • Jacket: Low Smoke, Halogen Free
  • Work Time: More Than 30 Years
  • Package: Carton Box/Wooden Drum
  • Strength Materia.L: Kevlar

Communication Cable Central Loose Tube GYXTY Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $200 - $400 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Light-Armored Fiber Optical Cable GYTS

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Multi Core Loose Tube Strand Optical Fiber Ribbon Cable - Gydts (A) /Aerial & Duct

FOB Price: $1.75 - $6.42 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Hooked Loose Steel Fiber 0.55mm 0.75mm /Steel Fiber/ Concrete

Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Type: Steel Fibers
  • Function: Strengthen
  • Material: Metal
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Raw Material: Low Carbon
  • Diameter: 0.2-1.0mm

Non-Metallic Strength Member Stranded Loose Tube Filled Outdoor Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $20 - $200 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Communication Cable Central Loose Tube Gyxta Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $200 - $400 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Gyfts Fiber Optic Cable (FRP Central Strength, Loose Tube Layer Stranding, Steel Tape ...

FOB Price: US $0.12 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode G652, G657
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-144

Hooked Loose Steel Fiber

FOB Price: $6750 - $7150 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Standard: ASTM
  • Technics: Cold Drawn
  • Application: for Concrete Reinforcement
  • Alloy: Non-alloy
  • Tensile Strength: 1250-1450MPa
  • Material: Stainless Steel

Central Loose Tube Outdoor Amored Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW Fiber

FOB Price: US $0.24 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Optic Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optic Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Optic Cable
  • Product Nmae: Optic Cable
  • Installation Style: Duct & Direct Buried

Singlemode Multimode 24c Loose Tube Light Armored Cable GYTS Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor ...

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: None
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

End Hooked Steel Fiber Glued/Loose

FOB Price: $600 - $1500 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Standard: ASTM, GB
  • Technics: Cold Drawn
  • Application: Sfrc
  • Surface: Color Coated
  • Alloy: Non-alloy
  • Special Use: High-strength Steel Plate

Central Loose Tube GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $200 - $400 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Loose Waved Steel Fiber for Concrete Reinforcement

FOB Price: $780 - $950 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Type: Metal Building Material
  • Standard: AISI, ASTM, JIS
  • Alloy: Non-alloy
  • Aspect Ratio: 67
  • Shape: Waved
  • Packing: 50*20kg Cartons Then on Fumigation Pallet

GYFTY Stranded 2 to 144 Cores Loose Tube Non-Metallic Strength Member Non-Armored Fiber ...

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: None
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Loose Tubes Stranding Type Optical Fiber Cable GYTY53

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Loose Deep Synthetic Hair, 100% Kanekalon Fiber Wite Best Quality (BHF-S02)

FOB Price: $1 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Material: Synthetic Hair
  • Hair Grade: Non-Remy Hair
  • Style: Loose Deep
  • Color: Brown
  • Sizes: 15strands Per Pack
  • Weight: 85-100gram

2-144 Cores G652. D GYTA /Gysta Fiber Optic Cable, Loose Tube, Metallic Strength, Black PE ...

FOB Price: $1 - $1.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 50000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Short Term 1000 Long Term:300
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: Short Term:1500 Longterm:600

GYXTW 4b1 6b1 8b1 10b1 12b1 24b1 Outdoor Fiber Cable (Armored and Sheathed Central Loose ...

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: S-M M-M
  • Connection Structure: Outdoor Use
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Use: Communication -Outdoor/Aerial/Duct
  • Tube: Unitube(Central Loose Tube)

Self Supporting Fiber Optic Cable up to 288 Cores

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Loose Tube Standard
  • Connection Structure: Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

China Manufacturer GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.12 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: as Customer's Request
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 468
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.