Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Loose Tube Fiber Cable Price 2017 Product List
Total 4,132 products from about 275

 Loose Tube Fiber Cable Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Central Loose Tube No Armored 2 - 24 Core Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

GYFTY Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.81 - $0.87 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Indoor/Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.29 - $0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: Lszh
  • Type: Communication Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Loose Tube Steel Tape 12 Cores Singlemode Armour Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Outdoor 4 Core Single-Mode Central Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.26 - $0.32 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

GYXTY Central Loose Tube Steel Wire Armoured Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

8c Sm GYXTW Central Loose Tube Aerial Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Aluminum
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Loose Tube Material: PBT
  • Outer Sheath Color: Black

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable with Stranded Loose Tube Structure

FOB Price: US $0.36 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 8
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, CCC

Outdoor Multi Loose Tube Layer Stranded Fiber Optic Cable (GYTA53)

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Loose Tube
  • Connection Structure: GYTA53
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
  • Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable: GYTA53
  • Strength Member: Steel

Communication Cable Central Loose Tube Gyxts Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $200 - $400 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Loose Tube Stranded Gyfta53-Central Strength Member Armored, Buried, Fiber Optic Cable

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Fiber

Loose Tube Outdoor 24/48/96/144 Cores Singlemode Direct burial Fiber Optic Cables

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

PBT Loose Buffer Tube Opgw Fiber Optic Cable with Manufacturer

FOB Price: $0.2 - $2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Model Number: Opgw
  • Number of Conductors: Above 10
  • Fiber Count: 24-48
  • Tempereture Range: -40 C ~ +70ºC
  • Twisted Diameter: 7*1.0mm

Optical Fiber Cable Gyfta Stranded Loose Tube Nonimetallic Strength Member Light Armored ...

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

GYXTW Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Central Loose Tube 12 Fibers

FOB Price: $0.2 - $2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

4 Core Multimode Loose Tube Indoor /Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Cover Material: Lszh
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Fiber Core: 2-24 Core
  • Certificate: CE,RoHS

E-Glass Strength Central Loose Tube Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable (GJFXTKV)

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Core: 2-12 Cores
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

Suitable for Duct or Aerial Application Loose Tube Fiber Optical GYTS Cable

FOB Price: US $0.305 / Roll
Min. Order: 2 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Customized
  • Material Shape: Hollow Line
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

48-144 Multicore FTTH Indoor Distrubution Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $6.85 - $7.85 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Professional Manufacturer of GYFTY Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $200 / Meter
Min. Order: 6000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Non-Metallic Loose Tube Stranded Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.06 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

GYTS Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Structured Cable for Network

FOB Price: $0.01 - $5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: According to Customers Request
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

6core Fiber Optical Loose Tube Cable I

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Used as Access Building Cable
  • Type: mm/Sm
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

Aluminum Tape Layer Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 48core

Buried Fiber Optic Cable with Stranded Loose Tube

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1000/3000 (N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000/3000 (N)

Loose Tube Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Loose Tube Cable
  • Connection Structure: Loose Tube Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 500~1000
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100~200
  • Core: 1~2

Uni Loose Tube GYXTW 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Aluminum
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Loose Tube Material: PBT
  • Outer Sheath Color: Black

30-Fibers Black Stranded Loose Tube Non-Armored Fiber Cable (Metallic Strengthe)

Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Outdoor Multi Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable (GYTA)

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Loose Tube
  • Connection Structure: GYTA
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
  • Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable: GYTA
  • Strength Member: Steel

Optical Fiber Loose Tube Cable II

FOB Price: $1 - $1.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc LC St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 138
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.