Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Low Optical Receiver 2018 Product List
5,552 products found for 213  

Low Optical Receiver manufacturers & suppliers

Low Power Snmp FTTB AGC CATV Optical Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FTTH Optical Receiver / Optical Node
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fullwell FTTH Triple-Play-Network-Wdm Optical Rece
  • Working Wavelength: 1550/1490/1310nm
  • Range of Receive Optical Power: -2 ~ -15dBm

FTTH Digital TV Ultra-Low Optical Receiver (H9122LG)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Name: FTTH Digital TV Ultra-Low Optical Receiver
  • Optical Return Loss: >=55dB
  • Flatness: </=+-0.75dB
  • Output Level Adjust: 0~18dB
  • Return Loss: >=14dB

FTTH Digital TV Ultra-Low Optical Receiver (H9122L)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Name: FTTH Digital TV Ultra-Low Optical Receiver
  • Feature: Ultra-Low Optical Receiver
  • CATV Work Wavelength: 1260~1620nm
  • Work Bandwidth: 47~862MHz
  • Receiving Power: +2 ~ -22dBm

2/4/8/16/32 Channel Fiber Video Converter Optical Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 2-110 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Multi-Mode/Signal Mode
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Connector Type: MTRJ
  • Feature: Low Insertion Loss, High Return Loss
  • Operating Wavelength: 1300/850nm

FTTH 47~862MHz Four Outputs Fttp CATV Optical Receiver (P9428, P9428/WD, P9428/WF)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: Four Outputs Fttp CATV Optical Receiver
  • Feature: Extra-Low Receiving
  • Operation Wavelength: 1260~1620nm/1540~1563nm
  • Work Bandwidth: 47 ~ 862 MHz
  • Flatness: </= +-0.75dB
  • Output Level: >88dbuv/>69dbuv

Low Power SNMP AGC FTTB Receiver (BGL3000)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Receiver
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Snmp AGC FTTB Receiver
  • Feature: Low Power
  • Operation Wavelength: 1260~1620nm&1540~1560nm

Avlink Dual Link Stereo Aptx Low Latency 2 in 1 Transceivers Audio Adapter Wireless Bluetooth Receivers Transmitters with Optical Aux Connector for TV Computer

FOB Price: US $ 16.5-18.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Bluetooth Chipset: CSR 8670 with Aptx Low Latency
  • Bluetooth Version: V4.1
  • Material: ABS
  • Dual Link: Available
  • 2 in 1: Bluetooth Receiver and Transmitter
  • Certification: Ce RoHS FCC Bqb
  • Avlink Industrial Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong, China

Super Low Power 2-Way Output Outdoor Optical Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 65-70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Production Capacity: 10, 000PCS/Month
  • Trademark: EASTEC
  • Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Shenzhen Eastec Trading Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China

FTTH CATV Optical Receiver (One Year Warranty)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: TV Front-end Equipment
  • Function: Optical Receiver
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Item: 2-Way Outdoor FTTH CATV Optical Receiver
  • Optical Node Model: Hktgs-B037
  • Hunan HKT Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Hunan, China

1060nm Pm Mems VOA, Receiver Protecting

FOB Price: US $ 135.65-162.78 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Conventional Packing
  • Port: Mianyang

Best Price Mini FTTH Node CATV Optical Receiver

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Optical Receiving
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: ABS
  • Color: Pure White

1260-1650nm Pm Mems Variable Optical Attenuator, Receiver Protecting

FOB Price: US $ 135.65-162.78 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Conventional Packing
  • Port: Mianyang

Low Power AGC FTTB SNMP Receiver (BGL2000)

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Loe Power Agc FTTB Snmp Receiver
  • Feature: Low Power
  • Operation Wavelength: 1260~1620nm&1540~1560nm
  • Work Bandwidth: 47~1050MHz&88~1050MHz
  • Flatness: -1.0~1.0dB

850nm Pm Mems Variable Optical Attenuator, Receiver Protecting

FOB Price: US $ 135.65-162.78 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Conventional Packing
  • Port: Mianyang

Mini Optical Node FTTH CATV Optical Receiver

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Optical Receiving
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: ABS
  • Color: Pure White

1310nm Multi Mode Mems VOA, Receiver Protecting

FOB Price: US $ 41.05-51.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Conventional Packing
  • Port: Mianyang

1310nm Multi Mode Mems VOA, Receiver Protecting

FOB Price: US $ 41.05-51.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Conventional Packing
  • Port: Mianyang

FTTH AGC Micro FTTH Optical Node/ CATV Fiber Optical Receiver

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Optical Receiving
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: ABS
  • Color: Pure White

1310nm Multi Mode Mems VOA, Receiver Protecting

FOB Price: US $ 41.05-51.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Conventional Packing
  • Port: Mianyang

FTTH Triple Play 1port Output CATV RF Optical Receiver

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Optical Receiving
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: ABS
  • Color: Pure White

1310nm Pm Mems VOA, Receiver Protecting

FOB Price: US $ 135.65-162.78 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Conventional Packing
  • Port: Mianyang

650nm Optical Transceiver Modules

Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Usage: Server, Industrial Controll Equipment
  • Type: Wired
  • Information content: Data
  • Condition: New
  • Brand: Huiyuan
  • Place of Origin: China(Mainland)

CATV FTTH Mini Optical Receiver (WR1075MB)

FOB Price: US $ 14 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Receive Optical Power: -10 ~ +2dBm
  • Return Loss: > 45dB
  • C/N: ≥ 42dB

CATV Optical Node/FTTH Optical Receiver Mini Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 10-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV Cable Television Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receiving Wavelength: 1540 - 1560nm
  • Receiving Optical Power: -10-+2 dBm Analog TV, -18-+2 dBm Digital TV
  • AGC Control Range: -8 - +2dBm
  • Frequency Range: 47 - 862MHz / 1GHz

FTTH Wdm Optical Receiver Compatible with Huawei/Zte ONU in Gepon CATV Application (FWR-8610W)

FOB Price: US $ 18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FTTH Optical Receiver / Optical Node
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fullwell FTTH Triple-Play-Network-Wdm Optical Rece
  • Working Wavelength: 1550/1490/1310nm
  • Range of Receive Optical Power: -2 ~ -15dBm

FTTH CATV and Data Signals Wdm Model Optical Receiver

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Optical Receiving
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: PC+ABS
  • Color: Grey White + Black

2 Output Optical Node/Receivers (SR812)

FOB Price: US $ 50-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

Zgemma H7. AC with 2*DVB-S2X + ATSC Multistream 4k Uhd Satellite Receiver for USA / Canada Market

FOB Price: US $ 190-220 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Commercial
  • Customized: Customized
  • Usage: TV
  • Wave Range: Ku Program
  • High Definition: Yes
  • Type: Digital

FTTH Mini Optical Node / Receiver with Return Path

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Receiving Signal
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Return Path: 1310nm Fp, Dfb and CWDM Available
  • Optical Input: -8dBm~+2dBm

FTTH 47~862MHz Mini CATV Optical Receiver (H9122)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Receiver
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Optical Receiver
  • Feature: FTTH Optical Receiver
  • Operation Wavelength: 1250~1600nm/1540~1560nm
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.