Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Low Optical Receiver 2017 Product List
Total 5,534 products from about 240

 Low Optical Receiver manufacturers & suppliers

Low Power Snmp FTTB AGC CATV Optical Receiver

FOB Price: US $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FTTH Optical Receiver / Optical Node
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fullwell FTTH Triple-Play-Network-Wdm Optical Rece
  • Working Wavelength: 1550/1490/1310nm
  • Range of Receive Optical Power: -2 ~ -15dBm

FTTH Digital TV Ultra-Low Optical Receiver (H9122LG)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Name: FTTH Digital TV Ultra-Low Optical Receiver
  • Optical Return Loss: >=55dB
  • Flatness: </=+-0.75dB
  • Output Level Adjust: 0~18dB
  • Return Loss: >=14dB

FTTH Digital TV Ultra-Low Optical Receiver (H9122L)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Name: FTTH Digital TV Ultra-Low Optical Receiver
  • Feature: Ultra-Low Optical Receiver
  • CATV Work Wavelength: 1260~1620nm
  • Work Bandwidth: 47~862MHz
  • Receiving Power: +2 ~ -22dBm

2/4/8/16/32 Channel Fiber Video Converter Optical Receiver

FOB Price: $2 - $110 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Multi-Mode/Signal Mode
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Connector Type: MTRJ
  • Feature: Low Insertion Loss, High Return Loss
  • Operating Wavelength: 1300/850nm

FTTH 47~862MHz Four Outputs Fttp CATV Optical Receiver (P9428, P9428/WD, P9428/WF)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: Four Outputs Fttp CATV Optical Receiver
  • Feature: Extra-Low Receiving
  • Operation Wavelength: 1260~1620nm/1540~1563nm
  • Work Bandwidth: 47 ~ 862 MHz
  • Flatness: </= +-0.75dB
  • Output Level: >88dbuv/>69dbuv

Low Power SNMP AGC FTTB Receiver (BGL3000)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Receiver
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Snmp AGC FTTB Receiver
  • Feature: Low Power
  • Operation Wavelength: 1260~1620nm&1540~1560nm

Super Low Power 2-Way Output Outdoor Optical Receiver

FOB Price: $65 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Production Capacity: 10, 000PCS/Month
  • Trademark: EASTEC
  • Origin: Guangdong, China

FTTH CATV Optical Receiver (One Year Warranty)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: TV Front-end Equipment
  • Function: Optical Receiver
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Item: 2-Way Outdoor FTTH CATV Optical Receiver
  • Optical Node Model: Hktgs-B037

1060nm Pm Mems VOA, Receiver Protecting

FOB Price: $135.65 - $162.78 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Conventional Packing
  • Port: Mianyang

Low Power AGC FTTB SNMP Receiver (BGL2000)

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Loe Power Agc FTTB Snmp Receiver
  • Feature: Low Power
  • Operation Wavelength: 1260~1620nm&1540~1560nm
  • Work Bandwidth: 47~1050MHz&88~1050MHz
  • Flatness: -1.0~1.0dB

1260-1650nm Pm Mems Variable Optical Attenuator, Receiver Protecting

FOB Price: $135.65 - $162.78 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Conventional Packing
  • Port: Mianyang

850nm Pm Mems Variable Optical Attenuator, Receiver Protecting

FOB Price: $135.65 - $162.78 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Conventional Packing
  • Port: Mianyang

1310nm Multi Mode Mems VOA, Receiver Protecting

FOB Price: $41.05 - $51.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Conventional Packing
  • Port: Mianyang

1310nm Multi Mode Mems VOA, Receiver Protecting

FOB Price: $41.05 - $51.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Conventional Packing
  • Port: Mianyang

1310nm Multi Mode Mems VOA, Receiver Protecting

FOB Price: $41.05 - $51.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Conventional Packing
  • Port: Mianyang

1310nm Pm Mems VOA, Receiver Protecting

FOB Price: $135.65 - $162.78 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Conventional Packing
  • Port: Mianyang

650nm Optical Transceiver Modules

Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Usage: Server, Industrial Controll Equipment
  • Type: Wired
  • Information content: Data
  • Condition: New
  • Brand: Huiyuan
  • Place of Origin: China(Mainland)

CATV FTTH Mini Optical Receiver (WR1075MB)

FOB Price: US $14 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Receive Optical Power: -10 ~ +2dBm
  • Return Loss: > 45dB
  • C/N: ≥ 42dB

CATV Optical Node/FTTH Optical Receiver Mini Receiver

FOB Price: $10 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV Cable Television Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receiving Wavelength: 1540 - 1560nm
  • Receiving Optical Power: -10-+2 dBm Analog TV, -18-+2 dBm Digital TV
  • AGC Control Range: -8 - +2dBm
  • Frequency Range: 47 - 862MHz / 1GHz

FTTH Wdm Optical Receiver Compatible with Huawei/Zte ONU in Gepon CATV Application ...

FOB Price: US $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FTTH Optical Receiver / Optical Node
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fullwell FTTH Triple-Play-Network-Wdm Optical Rece
  • Working Wavelength: 1550/1490/1310nm
  • Range of Receive Optical Power: -2 ~ -15dBm

Zgemma H7. AC with 2*DVB-S2X + ATSC Multistream 4k Uhd Satellite Receiver for USA / Canada ...

FOB Price: $190 - $220 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Commercial
  • Customized: Customized
  • Usage: TV
  • Wave Range: Ku Program
  • High Definition: Yes
  • Type: Digital

Outdoor Using CATV Network 4 Way Optic Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Node
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Node
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Node Wavelength: 1100 -1600nm
  • Laser: Dfb

FTTH Mini Optical Node / Receiver with Return Path

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Receiving Signal
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Return Path: 1310nm Fp, Dfb and CWDM Available
  • Optical Input: -8dBm~+2dBm

FTTH 47~862MHz Mini CATV Optical Receiver (H9122)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Receiver
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Optical Receiver
  • Feature: FTTH Optical Receiver
  • Operation Wavelength: 1250~1600nm/1540~1560nm

Indoor FTTH CATV Optical Receiver 1 Port Output 40~862MHz Digital Mini Optical Receiver

FOB Price: $15 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Materials: Plastic
  • Impedance: 75 Ohm
  • Frequency Range: 40~862MHz
  • Temperature Range: -40~+60

CATV - Four Way Optical Receiver (GW-SOR706)

Min. Order: 1 Carton
  • Packing: 8Pcs/Carton
  • Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Month
  • Trademark: GW-SOR706
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85176229

4 Channels Optical Transmitter and Receiver

FOB Price: $10 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment, Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Channel: 4 CH
  • Connector: FC Port

Infrared Diode LED IR Emission and Receiver (HW-5Y)

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Light Type: UV Light
  • Shape: Cylindrical
  • Output Signal Type: Digital Type
  • Production Process: Integration
  • Material: Metal
  • Certification: RoHS

FTTH CATV Fiber Optical Receiver (OR-838H)

FOB Price: $32 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Receiver
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Input Optical Power: -2dBm to 7dBm
  • Applicatio: FTTH, Fttp, FTTB, Hfc

8 Way Excellent Performance Hfc Return Path Optical Receiver

FOB Price: $20 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: 8 Way Hfc Return Path Optical Receiver
  • Function: Hfc Optical Receiver
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: 8 Way Hfc Return Path Optical Receiver
  • Number of Optical Receiver(PCS): 8
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 185
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.