Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Lszh Factory 2017 Product List
Total 16,220 products from about 648

 Lszh Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Factory Supply UTP CAT6 Lszh Cable

FOB Price: $60 - $70 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: Lszh
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Cable Factory Flat Shape FTTH 1core G657A LSZH Fiber Optical Drop Cable/Indoor Butterfly ...

FOB Price: $0.015 - $0.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Drop Cable
  • Brand: OEM

Factory Supply Single Mode PVC/LSZH Jacket Drop Optical Fiber Cable Free Samples ...

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: No
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

ABC-II Optical Fiber Cable with Flame-Retardant LSZH Sheath China Factory Manufacture ...

FOB Price: $0.25 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Access Building Cable Communication
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

FTTH Fiber Optical Cable with LSZH Sheath MOQ 1km Factory Produced

FOB Price: $0.015 - $0.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Drop Cable
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: LSZH

China Factory Supply Access Building Optical Fiber Cable Crush Resistance and Flexible ...

FOB Price: $0.25 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001

ABC-II Access Building Cable Flame-Retardant LSZH Sheath Optical Fiber Cable China Factory ...

FOB Price: $0.25 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Access Building Cable Communication
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

Factory Supply PVC/LSZH Jacket 1 2 4 Core Drop Fiber Optic Cable GJYXFCH Price List

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: No
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

LSZH Jacket Self-Supporting Outdoor FTTH Cable 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $50 - $100 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Drop Cable 1 Core FTTH with LSZH Sheath and FRP Strengthen

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber to The Home
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL
  • Model: FTTH

1000FT 4 Pairs UTP CAT6 LAN Cable Solid Bare Copper Electronic Cable Orange LSZH

FOB Price: $0.24 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Networking
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

1/2core LSZH G657A2 Indoor Drop Cable Optical Fiber Cable with Strengthen Member

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

fiber optic Sc Sm Lszh Patch Cord 15m

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LSZH Jacket Kevlar Yarn Armor 4 Core Micro Drop Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $100 - $380 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Supply Flat Shape FTTH 1core G657A LSZH Fiber Optical Drop Cable/Indoor Butterfly Drop ...

FOB Price: US $0.04 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

LSZH UTP Cat5e Indoor Cable 24 AWG Bare Copper

FOB Price: $35 - $55 / Box
Min. Order: 300 Boxes
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Cat5e
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Ce Certificate UTP CAT6A Network Cable LSZH 305m/Roll

FOB Price: $70 - $71 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

SFTP Cat5e Network Cable LSZH 305m/Roll Cc

FOB Price: $80 - $110 / Box
Min. Order: 50 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC, LDPE and Rip
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid/Stranded

Indoor PVC/LSZH MTP/MPO-LC Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord/ Communication Cable

FOB Price: $11 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

Cu/XLPE/Cts/Lszh/Swa/Lszh, Power Cable, 6.35/11kv, 3/C (BS 7835)

FOB Price: $6.5 - $75 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Underground, Industrial, Power Station
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC Cable
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: Lszh
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

2core Lszh Sheath Optical FTTH Cable

FOB Price: US $0.03 / Meter
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: Lszh
  • Type: FTTH Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: 1fiber or 2fiber

Ethernet Cable 24AWG Cat 5e SFTP Outdoor Data LAN Network Cable 1000FT Orange LSZH+PE

FOB Price: $18.8 - $68.42 / Box
Min. Order: 200 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Aluminum
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

LC/LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 9/125μ M 657A2 Based Single Mode PVC or LSZH Jacket

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

RoHS, CE Approved Lszh CAT6 Cable

FOB Price: $60 - $70 / Box
Min. Order: 300 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Telecommunication Indoor Optical Fiber Cable PVC/LSZH Simplex Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

LC to LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3.0mm LSZH Jacket 657 Optical Fiber Based

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Cat 5e UTP Network Cable OEM/ODM RoHS and LSZH Jacket Available (ERS-1551250)

FOB Price: $48 - $55 / Box
Min. Order: 10 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

2.0mm LC-St Dx Sm 9/125 1.5 Meter PVC/LSZH Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: $0.3 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Singlemode 9/125 FC APC PVC LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Fiber Type: According to Requirement
  • Connector Type: According to Requirement

Lszh UL/CE Certificated UTP CAT6 Cable

FOB Price: $70 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Lszh Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: Lszh
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 541