Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Lszh Optical Cable 2018 Product List
10,266 products found for 488  

Lszh Optical Cable manufacturers & suppliers

1/2core LSZH G657A2 Indoor Drop Cable Optical Fiber Cable with Strengthen Member

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

LSZH FTTH Optical Drop Cable with Non-Metal Strength Member

FOB Price: US $ 0.11 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100-200n
  • Core: 1
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

2core Lszh Sheath Optical FTTH Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.03 / Meter
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: Lszh
  • Type: FTTH Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: 1fiber or 2fiber

FTTH Flat Lszh Sheath Indoor Drop Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Lszh Jacket FTTH Optical Drop Cable / FRP Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.205 / Roll
Min. Order: 4 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: G652D
  • Material Shape: Hollow Line
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

4 Core LSZH Jacket G657A Optical Fiber Drop Cable FTTH 1000 Meter Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.001-0.046 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: G657A
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

FTTH 1-4core G657A LSZH Fiber Optical Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.062 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: FTTH
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: LSZH
  • Fiber Type: Sm

8-Fibers Singlemode 9/125 OS2 LSZH Indoor Ribbon Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.75 / Meter
Min. Order: 4000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic Cable OS1/OS2, Sm, Om1, Om2, Om3, Om4 mm PVC/ LSZH Fiber Optical Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Fiber Solution
  • Type: Sm & mm
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Telecommunication Indoor Optical Fiber Cable PVC/LSZH Simplex Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

Sc-St mm Om2 50/125 Duplex 2.0 LSZH Optical Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1.6-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Supply Flat Shape FTTH 1core G657A LSZH Fiber Optical Drop Cable/Indoor Butterfly Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.04 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

FTTH Singlemode Simplex LSZH Jacket Optical Network Cable for Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 0.02-0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

24 Core Indoor Distribution Optical Fiber Cable with All Lszh

FOB Price: US $ 0.48 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Data Center
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Any Connector
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

LV/Optical Fiber/Lszh/Flame Retardant/Sta/XLPE/PE Sheathed/Electric Power Cable

FOB Price: US $ 25 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Underground, Power Station, Telecommunication
  • Voltage: Low Voltage
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: PE
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

FTTH Optical Fiber Drop Cable with LSZH Sheath

FOB Price: US $ 0.03-0.13 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Single Core

LC to LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3.0mm LSZH Jacket 657 Optical Fiber Based

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

3.0mm Fiber Active Optical Breakout OM4 Cable LSZH Jacket

FOB Price: US $ 1-300 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Sc/Upc Fiber Optical Jumper Cable (Patch Cord, LSZH)

FOB Price: US $ 0.95-1.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001

FTTH Fiber Optical Drop Cable 2 Fibers FRP LSZH White

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Customized
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

12-Fibers Singlemode 9/125 OS2 LSZH Indoor Ribbon Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.95 / Meter
Min. Order: 4000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Flat Shape FTTH 1core G657A LSZH Fiber Optical Drop Cable/Indoor Butterfly Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.04 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

2core Optical Fiber FTTH Drop Cable with LSZH Jacket

FOB Price: US $ 0.03 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optical FTTH Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Telecommunication Passive Fiber Optical Drop Cable PVC/LSZH Simplex Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

6 Core Indoor Breakout Optical Fiber Cable with Lszh

FOB Price: US $ 0.39 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Data Center
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Any Connector
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FTTH Fiber Optic Optical Cable LSZH Sheath G652D with steel Strength Member

FOB Price: US $ 0.035-1.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
  • Core: Double Core

LC-LC Simplex Single-Mode 9/125 OS2 LSZH Optical Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

LSZH Jacket Singlemode Aramid Yarn 2 Core Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.02-0.06 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Material Shape: Aramid Yarn
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

Fiber Optic Cable Steel Wire Messenge FRP Strength Member Lszh Jacket FTTH Optical Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.205 / Roll
Min. Order: 4 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: G652D
  • Material Shape: Hollow Line
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

7.0mm PDLC Armored Fiber Optical LSZH Waterproof Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-20 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.