Home Electrical & Electronics Electric Wire & Cable Metallic Cable 2017 Product List
Total 25,879 products from about 1,725

 Metallic Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Direct Buried Non-Metallic Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable -GYFTY53

FOB Price: US $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Communication Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Cable
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Outdoor Non-Metallic Strength Memeber Armored Optical Fiber Cable--Gyfta

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Communication Cable
  • Material Shape: Round
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

288 Cores Non-Metallic Aerial Fiber Optic Cable with Self-Supporting Messenger of Single ...

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

Metallic USB Cable for Charging and Data Transfer for Phones

FOB Price: US $1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: USB Cable
  • Conductor Type: Metallic
  • Application: iPhone
  • Conductor Material: Metallic
  • Sheath Material: Metallic
  • Insulation Material: Metallic

Unitube Non-Metallic Micro Cable Jet

FOB Price: $0.228 - $2.28 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Spring Design Metallic Sync and Charge USB Cable for iPhone iPad

FOB Price: $0.89 - $1.05 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

12 Core Stranded Metallic Outdoor Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

XLPE/PVC/PE/Metallic Screen/Individual Screen/Overall Screen Control Cable

FOB Price: US $8 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Control
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Outdoor Non-Metallic Strength Member Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY

FOB Price: $0.31 - $0.34 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable of Non-Metallic Strength Member

FOB Price: US $1.12 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 72
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

GYFTA Stranded Loose Tube Non-Metallic Strength Member Non-Armored Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
  • Core: Single Core

GYFTY Loose Tube Non-Metallic Strength Member Non-Armored Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $10 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

GYTA53 Outdoor Fiber Cable Use for Direct Burial, Aluminum Tape, Metallic Type

FOB Price: US $0.48 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-144
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, CCC

30-Fibers Black Stranded Loose Tube Non-Armored Fiber Cable (Metallic Strengthe)

Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

96 Fibers Non-Metallic GYFTY Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable with FRP

FOB Price: $0.3 - $2.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: GYFTY Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Gytc8s, Figure 8 Central Loose Tube Metallic Type Aerial Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $3 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Number Core: Provide Different Cores
  • Packing: Customed

Metallic Shielded/PVC Insulated Power Cable

FOB Price: $0.35 - $3.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 200 Meters
  • Application: Underground
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

2.0mm FRP Self-Supporting Non-Metallic Fiber Optic Communication Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

(JET) Unitube Non-Metallic Micro Cable/Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Non-Metallic Armored Sheath Outdoor Fiber Cable GYFTY53

FOB Price: US $0.049 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: GS, CE, RoHS, ISO
  • Model: HK-Oc
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Product Name: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Services: ODM/OEM

Metallic Shielding Computer Cable Yjvp Yjvp22 Yjlvp Yjlvp22

FOB Price: US $2.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Overhead, Heating, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Certification: ISO9001

Metallic and Plastic Pipes Freeze-up Self-Controlling Heating Cables

FOB Price: $10 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Rated Voltage: 208-277 VAC
  • Output: 3 W/FT @ 10ºC
  • Heating Element Size: 1-100m
  • Bending Radius: 12mm
  • Bus Wire Gauge: 0.56mm^2
  • Min. Installation Temp: -40ºC

GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable with Underground Metallic

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.65 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Number of Conductors: =or Above 10
  • Struture: Stranded Loose Tube
  • Fiber Count: 16core Optical Fiber Cable
  • Strength Member: Single Steel Wire Strength Member
  • Fiber Materia: Single Mode G652 G655 G657
  • Sheath: MDPE/HDPE Double

6 Cores Singlemode Non-Metallic Optic Fiber Cable Outdoor

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Yueyou
  • Sheath Material: HDPE Sheath

Hnx IP68 Brass Waterproof Metallic M88 Gland Cable with Ce

FOB Price: $23 - $24 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO, CE, IP68
  • Surface Treatment: Electroplating
  • Color: Silvery
  • IP Rating: IP68
  • Material: Brass
  • Type: Cable Gland

Stranded Loose Tube Non-Metallic Strength Member Light Armored Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Stranded Loose Tube Non-Metallic Strength Member L
  • Connection Structure: Stranded Loose Tube Non-Metallic Strength Member L
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Multi-Tube Optical Fiber Cable of G. 652D and Loose Tube Non-Metallic Kevlar (GYFTY)

FOB Price: US $10 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: PE
  • Outer Sheath Color: Black

Metallic Shield Flexible Control Drag Chain Cable

FOB Price: $0.26 - $0.36 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Heating, Construction/Industry
  • Conductor Material: Bare Copper
  • Sheath Material: Special PVC
  • Insulation Material: Special PVC/TPE Mixed

Non Metallic Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.18 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Cable Single Mode Armored Metallic Cable for Duct Buried

FOB Price: $1.08 - $1.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 300-1000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 863
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.