Home Electrical & Electronics Electric Wire & Cable Metallic Cable 2017 Product List
Total 25,177 products from about 1,481

 Metallic Cable manufacturers & suppliers

96 Core Outdoor Layer Stranded Optical Fiber Cable with Non-Metallic Strength Member and ...

FOB Price: $1.5 - $1.524 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1000n<3000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000n<3000n

Direct Buried Non-Metallic Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable -GYFTY53

FOB Price: US $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Communication Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Cable
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

8 Core Thunder Proof Non-Metallic Strength Member Non-Armored Optical Fiber Cable From ...

FOB Price: $0.293 - $0.295 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 300n<1000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 600n<1500n

Outdoor Non-Metallic Strength Memeber Armored Optical Fiber Cable--Gyfta

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Communication Cable
  • Material Shape: Round
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Outdoor 48 Core Om3 Non-Metallic Strength Member Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

GYFTY 8 Core Thunder-Proof Non-Metallic Non-Armored Optical Fiber Cable for Aerial or Duct

FOB Price: $0.293 - $0.295 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 300-1000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 600-1500n

Non-Metallic Double Jackets Glass Yarn ADSS Fiber Optic Cable (GYFTY53-FS)

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

GYFTY Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Non-Metallic Dielectric Without Aramid PE

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

144 Core GYFTY Non-Metallic Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $0.37 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Wire Core Material: Steel

GYFXTY Non-Metallic Strenght Central Tube Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joinr Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

6 Cores Singlemode Non-Metallic Optic Fiber Cable Outdoor

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Yueyou
  • Sheath Material: HDPE Sheath

288 Cores Non-Metallic Aerial Fiber Optic Cable with Self-Supporting Messenger of Single ...

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

China Manufacturer Stranded Loose Tube Non-Metallic Strength Member Non-Armored Optical ...

FOB Price: $0.25 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Duct/Aerial
  • Conductor Material: Fibre
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 1
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Stranded Loose Tube Non-Metallic Strength Member Light Armored Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Stranded Loose Tube Non-Metallic Strength Member L
  • Connection Structure: Stranded Loose Tube Non-Metallic Strength Member L
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Transparent Acoustics Wire /Speaker Cable Metallic Yarn

FOB Price: $16.5 - $17.5 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: Multimedia, Speaker
  • Color: Transparant
  • Type: Twisted Pair
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: OFC,Tinned Copper
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC

Metallic Shield Flexible Control Drag Chain Cable

FOB Price: $0.26 - $0.36 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Heating, Construction/Industry
  • Conductor Material: Bare Copper
  • Sheath Material: Special PVC
  • Insulation Material: Special PVC/TPE Mixed

GYFTA Stranded Loose Tube Non-Metallic Strength Member Non-Armored Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
  • Core: Single Core

Metallic Pipes De-Frost Self-Regulating Heat Tracing Cable

FOB Price: $5 - $10 / Foot
Min. Order: 100 Feet
  • Service Voltage: 110-120V, 220-277V
  • Power on: +65ºC(150ºF)
  • Power on or off: +85ºC(185ºF)
  • Minimum Installation Temperature: -40ºC(-40ºF)
  • Protective Braid Resistance: 18.2Ω/Km
  • Bus Wire Gauge: 16AWG

GYTA53 Outdoor Fiber Cable Use for Direct Burial, Aluminum Tape, Metallic Type

FOB Price: US $0.48 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-144
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Metallic Data Line 5V 1.5A Fast Charging & Data Transfer USB Cable for iPhone

FOB Price: $0.89 - $1.05 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

XLPE/PVC/PE/Metallic Screen/Individual Screen/Overall Screen Control Cable

FOB Price: US $8 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Control
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Metallic Shielded/PVC Insulated Power Cable

FOB Price: $0.35 - $3.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 200 Meters
  • Application: Underground
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Metallic USB Cable for Charging and Data Transfer for Phones

FOB Price: US $1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Cable
  • Conductor Type: Metallic
  • Application: iPhone
  • Conductor Material: Metallic
  • Sheath Material: Metallic
  • Insulation Material: Metallic

(JET) Unitube Non-Metallic Micro Cable/Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

GYFTY Loose Tube Non-Metallic Strength Member Non-Armored Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $10 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Outdoor Non-Metallic Strength Member Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY

FOB Price: $0.31 - $0.34 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

30-Fibers Black Stranded Loose Tube Non-Armored Fiber Cable (Metallic Strengthe)

Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Non-Metallic Armored Sheath Outdoor Fiber Cable GYFTY53

FOB Price: US $0.049 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: GS, CE, RoHS, ISO
  • Model: HK-Oc
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Product Name: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Services: ODM/OEM

Non-Metallic GYFTY 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $10 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Outer Sheath Color: Black
  • Central Stranding Member: Steel Wire or FRP
  • Installation Style: Aerial

GYFTY 24 Core Thunder-Proof Non-Metallic Non-Armored Optical Fiber Cable for Aerial or ...

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.78 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 300-1000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 600-1500n
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 840
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.