Home Consumer Electronics Radio & Cassette Recorders Mini Cassette 2017 Product List
Total 1,248 products from about 52

 Mini Cassette manufacturers & suppliers

MPO/MTP Cassette with Jumpers and Adapters

FOB Price: $25 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO Cassette with MPO-LC 12 Colored 0.9mm Patchcord

FOB Price: $25 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Optical Fiber MTP/MPO Cassette for FTTH, CATV

FOB Price: $25 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO Cassette with MPO-LC 12 Colored 0.9mm Patchcord

FOB Price: $25 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Innovita HCG Pregnancy Mini Cassette

FOB Price: US $0.125 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Mini Pregnancy Cassette
  • Certification: CE, ISO13485, BV
  • Group: Female
  • Keyword: HCG Pregnancy Mini Cassette
  • Sensitivity: 10miu/Ml, 20miu/Ml, 25miu/Ml
  • Specimen: Urine
  • Innovita Biological Technology Co., Ltd
  • Beijing, China
  • ISO 13485
  • Contact Supplier

Alumium Dental Operation Antisepsis Cassette

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Antisepsis Cassette
  • Model: Ci-250
  • Material: Aluminum
  • Shape: Cylinder
  • Color: Red, Blue
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Foshan Cicada Technology Development Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 13485
  • Contact Supplier

Fiber Optical MPO/MTP Products U-Senda

FOB Price: $22 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO Connector Fiber Optic Cassette (24core)

FOB Price: US $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Cable Diameter Szie: 0.9mm
  • Adapter Types: LC and MPO

MPO Cassette with Jumpers and Adapters

FOB Price: $38 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Patchcord: MPO-LC 12 Colored 0.9mm
  • LC Ports: 6

Optical Fiber MTP/MPO Cassette for FTTH, CATV, Date Center

FOB Price: $38 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Patchcord: MPO-LC 12 Colored 0.9mm
  • LC Ports: 6

Competitive Optical Fiber MTP/MPO Cassette

FOB Price: $38 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Patchcord: MPO-LC 12 Colored 0.9mm
  • LC Ports: 6

Sc FC St DIN D4 Mu LC Mt MPO Connector Cassettes Type Fiber Optic Cleaning Cleaner

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cleaner
  • Condition: New
  • Model Numbe: Dt-Cln-Focc-Sc/FC/St-2.5mm
  • Product Name: Fiber Optic Cleaner
  • Application: Sc/FC/St Connector
  • Color: White and Green

High Cooling Efficiency 18000BTU Mini Air Conditioner Portable

FOB Price: US $290 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Portable Air Conditioner
  • Capacity: 12000-15000 BTU
  • Usage: Room
  • Indoor Machine Noise: 24-35dB
  • Certification: CE, CCC, RoHS, CSA, UR
  • China Energy Efficiency Standard: Level 2
  • Hebei HuiLing Electric Appliance Co., Ltd.
  • Hebei, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 20000, QC 080000
  • Contact Supplier

1X2/1X4/1X8 PLC Splitter in Lgx Cassette

FOB Price: $5 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: 1X2/1X4/1X8 PLC Splitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Business Type: Manufacturer
  • Splitter Type: 1X2, 1X4, 1X8, 1X16, 1X32;

Dental Digital Ultrasonic Cleaner (6L CD4860)

FOB Price: US $120 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Cleaning & Filling Teeth Equipments
  • Brand: Codyson
  • Model: CD4860
  • Name: Ultrasonic Cleaner
  • Package: Carton
  • Tank Capacity: 6L

Takfly One-Click LC 2.5mm Fiber Cleaner

FOB Price: US $4.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Private Home Used Lh Ovulation Self-Test Midstream

Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Pathological Analysis Equiments
  • Material: Pathological Analysis Equiments
  • Certification: CE, FDA, ISO13485
  • Ethylene Oxide Sterilization: Ethylene Oxide Sterilization
  • Quality Guarantee Period: Three Years
  • Group: Adult

China Alibaba Wholesale Cordless Reader with X-ray Film Cassette

FOB Price: $250 - $450 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Type: Imaging System
  • Name: Cordless Reader
  • Voltage: DC5V(Battery)
  • Power: 300mA
  • Signal Output: USD2.0

SD Memory Card Connector TF Card Connector

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Menmory Card
  • Interface: ExpressCard Slot
  • Card Slots: Single
  • Installation: Internal
  • Packing: Tray Packed or as Required
  • Production Capacity: 100000 PCS/Month

Memory Card Connector, PC Card Connector, PCMCIA

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Menmory Card
  • Interface: ExpressCard Slot
  • Card Slots: Single
  • Installation: Internal
  • Packing: Tray Packed or as Required
  • Production Capacity: 100000 PCS/Month

PC Card Connector, Memory Card Connector, PCM Slot

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Menmory Card
  • Interface: ExpressCard Slot
  • Card Slots: Single
  • Installation: Internal
  • Packing: Tray Packed or as Required
  • Production Capacity: 100000 PCS/Month

SIM Card Connector, SIM Slot, Edge Card Connector

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: PCB
  • Type: SIM Card
  • Interface: ExpressCard Slot
  • Card Slots: Single
  • Installation: Internal
  • Packing: Tray Packed or as Required

Smart Card Connector, Sm Slot Connectors

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: PCB
  • Type: Sm Card
  • Interface: ExpressCard Slot
  • Card Slots: Single
  • Installation: Internal
  • Packing: Tray Packed or as Required

Optical 1.25g SFP Transceiver 1310nm Compatible HP

FOB Price: US $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Data Rate: 1.25g
  • Wavelenth: 1310nm
  • Distance: 80km

Dental Alumium Bur Holder Disinfection Box

FOB Price: $1.48 - $1.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Disinfection Box
  • Model: Ci-250
  • Material: Aluminum
  • Shape: Cylinder
  • Color: Red, Blue
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Foshan Cicada Technology Development Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 13485
  • Contact Supplier

Mini DVDcomponent with Cassette (DVD-588)

Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Packing: 1 Pc/Gift Box, 2 Pcs/Master Carton
  • Production Capacity: 50, 000 pcs per month
  • Trademark: Yali (OEM or ODM is welcome! )
  • Origin: Zhuhai, China.
  • HS Code: 85199910

DVD Mini Hifi Component (DVD-520)

FOB Price: US $41 / Piece

Mini DVDcomponent with Cassette (DVD-333)

Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Packing: 1 Pc/Gift Box, 2 Pcs/Master Carton
  • Production Capacity: 50, 000 pcs per month
  • Trademark: Yali (OEM or ODM is welcome! )
  • Origin: Zhuhai, China.
  • HS Code: 85199910

Mini Personal Use Fixed 1064nm/532nm Laser Equipment Chloasma Removal

FOB Price: $599 - $1499 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Tattoo Removal Instrument
  • Theory: Laser
  • Application: Salon, Home, Medical
  • Portable: Portable
  • Medical Device Regulatory Type: Type 2
  • Product Name: Q Switched ND:YAG Laser

Zing Ear 3 Position Mini Micro Switch 0.1A 125V

FOB Price: $0.096 - $0.193 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Pressing Type: Push-Button
  • Number of Switch: Single Control Switch
  • Protection: Waterproof
  • Size: Normal Size
  • Environment: ≧250℃﹤400℃
  • Breaking Capacity: General Type
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 42
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.