Home Consumer Electronics Radio & Cassette Recorders Mini Cassette 2018 Product List
1,253 products found for 52  

Mini Cassette manufacturers & suppliers

Optical Fiber MTP/MPO Cassette for FTTH, CATV

FOB Price: US $ 25-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO Cassette with MPO-LC 12 Colored 0.9mm Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 25-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO Cassette with MPO-LC 12 Colored 0.9mm Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 25-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO/MTP Cassette with Jumpers and Adapters

FOB Price: US $ 25-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Alumium Dental Operation Antisepsis Cassette

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Antisepsis Cassette
  • Model: Ci-250
  • Material: Aluminum
  • Shape: Cylinder
  • Color: Red, Blue
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Foshan Cicada Technology Development Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 13485

Fiber Optical MPO/MTP Products U-Senda

FOB Price: US $ 22-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO Connector Fiber Optic Cassette (24core)

FOB Price: US $ 100 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Cable Diameter Szie: 0.9mm
  • Adapter Types: LC and MPO

MPO Cassette with Jumpers and Adapters

FOB Price: US $ 38-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Patchcord: MPO-LC 12 Colored 0.9mm
  • LC Ports: 6

Optical Fiber MTP/MPO Cassette for FTTH, CATV, Date Center

FOB Price: US $ 38-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Patchcord: MPO-LC 12 Colored 0.9mm
  • LC Ports: 6

Competitive Optical Fiber MTP/MPO Cassette

FOB Price: US $ 38-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Patchcord: MPO-LC 12 Colored 0.9mm
  • LC Ports: 6

Sc FC St DIN D4 Mu LC Mt MPO Connector Cassettes Type Fiber Optic Cleaning Cleaner

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cleaner
  • Condition: New
  • Model Numbe: Dt-Cln-Focc-Sc/FC/St-2.5mm
  • Product Name: Fiber Optic Cleaner
  • Application: Sc/FC/St Connector
  • Color: White and Green

MTP/MPO-LC Multimode 50/125um (OM3) Aqua Mini Ruggedized 2mm Breakout Cables

FOB Price: US $ 52.5-65 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable, Telecommunication,CATV,LAN&Wan,Network,Broadband
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: PVC, LSZH, Om3, Ofnr or Ofnp or Plenum
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

1X32 Mini Plug-in Cassette/Lgx Box PLC Splitter Sc/APC Fiber Optic Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 10-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc,LC,St,FC, Customized or Without Connector
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • OEM: Available

Dental Digital Ultrasonic Cleaner (6L CD4860)

FOB Price: US $ 120 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Cleaning & Filling Teeth Equipments
  • Brand: Codyson
  • Model: CD4860
  • Name: Ultrasonic Cleaner
  • Package: Carton
  • Tank Capacity: 6L

1X2/1X4/1X8 PLC Splitter in Lgx Cassette

FOB Price: US $ 5-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: 1X2/1X4/1X8 PLC Splitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Business Type: Manufacturer
  • Splitter Type: 1X2, 1X4, 1X8, 1X16, 1X32;

1u 120f High-Density MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Panels with 5PCS MPO Cassettes

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: MPO Patch Panel
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension for 1u: 483mmx335mmx1u
  • Dimension for 2u: 483mmx335mmx2u

Takfly One-Click LC 2.5mm Fiber Cleaner

FOB Price: US $ 4.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Private Home Used Lh Ovulation Self-Test Midstream

Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Pathological Analysis Equiments
  • Material: Pathological Analysis Equiments
  • Certification: CE, FDA, ISO13485
  • Ethylene Oxide Sterilization: Ethylene Oxide Sterilization
  • Quality Guarantee Period: Three Years
  • Group: Adult

China Alibaba Wholesale Cordless Reader with X-ray Film Cassette

FOB Price: US $ 250-450 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Type: Imaging System
  • Name: Cordless Reader
  • Voltage: DC5V(Battery)
  • Power: 300mA
  • Signal Output: USD2.0

SIM Card Connector, SIM Slot, Edge Card Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: PCB
  • Type: SIM Card
  • Interface: ExpressCard Slot
  • Card Slots: Single
  • Installation: Internal
  • Packing: Tray Packed or as Required

SD Memory Card Connector TF Card Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Menmory Card
  • Interface: ExpressCard Slot
  • Card Slots: Single
  • Installation: Internal
  • Packing: Tray Packed or as Required
  • Production Capacity: 100000 PCS/Month

Memory Card Connector, PC Card Connector, PCMCIA

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Menmory Card
  • Interface: ExpressCard Slot
  • Card Slots: Single
  • Installation: Internal
  • Packing: Tray Packed or as Required
  • Production Capacity: 100000 PCS/Month

PC Card Connector, Memory Card Connector, PCM Slot

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Menmory Card
  • Interface: ExpressCard Slot
  • Card Slots: Single
  • Installation: Internal
  • Packing: Tray Packed or as Required
  • Production Capacity: 100000 PCS/Month

Smart Card Connector, Sm Slot Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: PCB
  • Type: Sm Card
  • Interface: ExpressCard Slot
  • Card Slots: Single
  • Installation: Internal
  • Packing: Tray Packed or as Required

Optical 1.25g SFP Transceiver 1310nm Compatible HP

FOB Price: US $ 40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Data Rate: 1.25g
  • Wavelenth: 1310nm
  • Distance: 80km
  • Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

Dental Alumium Bur Holder Disinfection Box

FOB Price: US $ 1.48-1.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Disinfection Box
  • Model: Ci-250
  • Material: Aluminum
  • Shape: Cylinder
  • Color: Red, Blue
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Foshan Cicada Technology Development Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 13485

Mini DVDcomponent with Cassette (DVD-588)

Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Packing: 1 Pc/Gift Box, 2 Pcs/Master Carton
  • Production Capacity: 50, 000 pcs per month
  • Trademark: Yali (OEM or ODM is welcome! )
  • Origin: Zhuhai, China.
  • HS Code: 85199910
  • Zhuhai Yali Industrial Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China

DVD Mini Hifi Component (DVD-520)

FOB Price: US $ 41 / Piece
  • Eagle Sun Industrial Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China

Mini DVDcomponent with Cassette (DVD-333)

Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Packing: 1 Pc/Gift Box, 2 Pcs/Master Carton
  • Production Capacity: 50, 000 pcs per month
  • Trademark: Yali (OEM or ODM is welcome! )
  • Origin: Zhuhai, China.
  • HS Code: 85199910
  • Zhuhai Yali Industrial Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China

60cm Mini PCI-E Express Riser to USB 3.0 Cable for Bitcoin Mining

FOB Price: US $ 2.8-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Computer
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: >10Pin
  • Feature: Explosion-proof
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.