Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Mini Optical Receiver 2018 Product List
2,164 products found for 69  

Mini Optical Receiver manufacturers & suppliers

Economic FTTH Mini Optical Receiver for Gpon/Epon Network Support 0~-15dBm Receiving--Fwr-8610gsd

FOB Price: US $ 7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FTTH Optical Receiver / Optical Node
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: FTTH-CATV-Mini-Optical-Receiver-with 0-15dBm--Fwr-
  • Working Wavelength: 1300 ~ 1600nm
  • Range of Receive Optical Power: -2 ~ -15dBm

CATV Optical Node/FTTH Optical Receiver Mini Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 10-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV Cable Television Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receiving Wavelength: 1540 - 1560nm
  • Receiving Optical Power: -10-+2 dBm Analog TV, -18-+2 dBm Digital TV
  • AGC Control Range: -8 - +2dBm
  • Frequency Range: 47 - 862MHz / 1GHz

CATV FTTH Mini Optical Receiver (WR1075MB)

FOB Price: US $ 14 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Receive Optical Power: -10 ~ +2dBm
  • Return Loss: > 45dB
  • C/N: ≥ 42dB

FTTH 47~862MHz Mini CATV Optical Receiver (H9122)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Receiver
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Optical Receiver
  • Feature: FTTH Optical Receiver
  • Operation Wavelength: 1250~1600nm/1540~1560nm

Made in China Sc/APC FC/APC Mini FTTH Optical Receivers

FOB Price: US $ 10-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 5Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

47~862MHz Mini Fiber CATV FTTH Optical Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 7-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV Cable Television Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1260-1620nm
  • Input Optical Power: -10 - +2 dBm Analog; -22 - +2 dBm Digital
  • Frequency Range: 40 - 862MHz
  • Output Level: >=83.5dBuV

FTTH Mini Optical Receiver CATV Receiver

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Input Wavelength: 1100-1600nm
  • Receiver Power Range: -5~-18

Mini Fiber Optic Node Converter FTTH Optical Receiver for Digital and Analog TV

FOB Price: US $ 6.2-6.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Node
  • Wiring Devices: None
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: FTTH Optical Receiver

Indoor Type FTTH Mini AGC Optical Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 8-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV Cable Television Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1260-1620nm
  • Optical Input Range: -10-+2 dBm Analog TV, -15-+2 dBm Digital TV

Indoor FTTH CATV Optical Receiver 1 Port Output 40~862MHz Digital Mini Optical Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 15-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Materials: Plastic
  • Impedance: 75 Ohm
  • Frequency Range: 40~862MHz
  • Temperature Range: -40~+60

CATV FTTH Mini Optical Receiver (WR1088M WR1085M)

FOB Price: US $ 14 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Certification: CE
  • Brand: OEM
  • Receive Optical Power: -7 ~ +2dBm
  • Return Loss: > 45db

CATV FTTH Mini Optical Node Receiver with LED Display

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Receiving Signal
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 120× 105× 35mm

CATV FTTH Mini Optical Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 8-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV Cable Television Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1260-1620nm
  • Optical Input Range: -10-+2 dBm Analog TV, -15-+2 dBm Digital TV
  • AGC Control Range: -8 - +2dBm
  • Frequency Range: 47 - 862MHz / 1GHz

Hot Sale Mini CATV FTTH Optical Receiver with AGC

FOB Price: US $ 10-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 3Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

Fullwell OEM CATV FTTH Mini Optical Node / Optical Receiver (FWR-8610GSD)

FOB Price: US $ 13 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FTTH Optical Receiver / Optical Node
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fullwell OEM CATV FTTH Mini Optical Node / Optical
  • Working Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Range of Receive Optical Power: -2 ~ -15dBm

CATV FTTH Mini Optical Receiver Node

FOB Price: US $ 14 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Single Core

FTTH CATV Optical Receiver Digital Mini Optical Receiver Indoor Outdoor

FOB Price: US $ 60-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Materials: Plastic
  • Impedance: 75 Ohm

FTTH Mini Optical Node / Receiver with Return Path

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Receiving Signal
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Return Path: 1310nm Fp, Dfb and CWDM Available
  • Optical Input: -8dBm~+2dBm

FTTH Mini Fiber Optical Receiver with AGC

FOB Price: US $ 10-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Application: FTTH/FTTB
  • Input Optical Connector: Sc/APC or FC/APC
  • Input Optical Power: -7~+2dBm
  • Agc: Yes

2 Ports Output FTTH Mini Optical Receiver Node (FWR-8610GSD)

FOB Price: US $ 12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FTTH Optical Receiver / Optical Node
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: 2 Ports Output FTTH Mini Optical Receiver Node(Fwr
  • Working Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Range of Receive Optical Power: -2 ~ -15dBm

Mini Indoor Active FTTH 2 Way Output CATV Optical Receiver with Wdm Function

FOB Price: US $ 18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FTTH Optical Receiver / Optical Node
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fullwell FTTH Triple-Play-Network-Wdm Optical Rece
  • Working Wavelength: 1550/1490/1310nm
  • Range of Receive Optical Power: -2 ~ -15dBm

FTTH CATV Mini Optical Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 8-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV Cable Television Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1260-1620nm
  • Optical Input Range: -10-+2 dBm Analog TV, -15-+2 dBm Digital TV

Mini CATV FTTH AGC Optical Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 10-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Node
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • Input Wavelength(Nm): 1550± 20
  • Return Loss: ≥ 16dB
  • Connector Type: FC/APC Sc/APC
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode

High Quality Agc Mini Video Optical Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 20-90 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • The Light Receiving Wavelength: 1100~ 1600nm
  • Receiving Optical Power: -7~ +2dBm
  • Suggested Use: -5~ +1dBm
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Reflection Loss: >45dB
  • Working Bandwidth: 45~862MHz Optional

Passive Mini CATV Pon Wdm Node/Receiver CATV Optical Receiver for Wall Installation

FOB Price: US $ 15.999 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Node
  • Wiring Devices: None
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: Fiber Optic Node

47~862MHz Mini CATV Optical FTTH Receiver with Filter (H9122/WF)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: CATV Mini Optical Receiver
  • Feature: FTTH Receiver with Filter
  • Operation Wavelength: 1250~1600nm/1540~1560nm
  • Work Bandwidth: 47 ~ 862 MHz

FTTH Receiver Mini Filter Optical Receiver AGC Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 13 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FTTH Optical Receiver / Optical Node
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: FTTH Receiver Mini Filter Optical Receiver AGC Rec
  • Working Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Range of Receive Optical Power: -2 ~ -15dBm

FTTH CATV Optical Receiver, Mini FTTH Node, Wdm Optical Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 16-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV Cable Television Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receiving Wavelength: 1540 - 1560nm
  • Passing: 1310,1490nm
  • Receiving Optical Power: -10-+2 dBm Analog TV, -18-+2 dBm Digital TV

Mini Node FTTH Optical Receiver Build-in Wdm

FOB Price: US $ 37.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Mini Node
  • Wiring Devices: Mini Node
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Application: FTTH
  • Input Wavelength: 1260~1600

Indoor Optical FTTX Mini Box Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 20-90 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • The Light Receiving Wavelength: 1100~ 1600nm
  • Receiving Optical Power: -7~ +2dBm
  • Suggested Use: -5~ +1dBm
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Reflection Loss: >45dB
  • Working Bandwidth: 45~862MHz Optional
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.