Home Textile Polyester Fabric Modal Fiber 2018 Product List
1,631 products found for 58  

Modal Fiber manufacturers & suppliers

Digital Modal Print, Cotton-Feeling, Smooth (M068)

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Fiber Type: Staple
  • Material: 100% Modal
  • Usage: Garment
  • Feature: Heat-Resistant, Anti-Static
  • Pattern: Plain
  • Width: 57/58"

Stretch Cotton Modal Blend for Garment Fabric

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Usage: Garment
  • Material: Cotton/Modal/Spandex
  • Technics: Woven
  • Style: Plain Dyed
  • Pattern: Plain
  • Weight: 275

Popular Feather Printed Cotton/Modal for Garment

FOB Price: US $ 2-4 / Meter
Min. Order: 1500 Meters
  • Usage: Garment
  • Material: Cotton/Modal/Spandex
  • Technics: Knitted
  • Style: Printed
  • Pattern: Feather
  • Weight: 180

Digital Printing on Cotton Modal

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Square Meter
Min. Order: 1 Square Meter
  • Fiber Type: Staple
  • Material: 100% Modal
  • Usage: Garment, Industrial, Home Textile, Army, Bag, Shoes, Tent and Awning
  • Feature: Heat-Resistant, Anti-Static, Anti-Distortion, Flame Retardant, Abrasion-Resistant, Anti-Pilling
  • Pattern: Plain
  • Width: 57/58"

Stretch Cotton Modal Blend for Garment Fabric

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Usage: Garment
  • Material: Cotton
  • Technics: Woven
  • Style: Plain Dyed
  • Pattern: Plain
  • Weight: 210

Cotton+Pulp (modal) +Bamboo Fiber for Mask

Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Material: Cotton+Pulp (Modal)+Bamboo Fiber
  • Pattern: Plain
  • Technics: Spunlace
  • Weight Range: 10-200GSM
  • Application: Mask
  • Color: White
  • Lihonor Shanghai Trading Co., Ltd.
  • Shanghai, China

Modacrylic/Modal Blended Yarn 85/15

Min. Order: 3 Tons
  • Usage: Knitting, Weaving
  • Feature: Flame-Retardant
  • Material: 85%Modacrylic,15%Cotton,
  • Technics: Ring Spinning
  • Number of Shares: Single Yarn
  • Pattern: Dyed

Single Color Fabric Polyester Ribstop Fabric Short Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Technics: Woven
  • Width: 57"
  • Weight: 110GSM
  • Style: Yarn Dyed
  • Fiber Types: Short Fiber
  • Application: Garment, Shoes, Dress, Lining

Fiber Opitcs Mode Conditioning Sc LC

FOB Price: US $ 5.5-6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Patch Cord Multimode PC (2xSC-2xSC, 9/125)

FOB Price: US $ 2-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Bamboo Fiber Cloth/Knitting Fabric/Bamboo Fiber Reactive Printing

FOB Price: US $ 7-7.2 / kg
Min. Order: 300 kg
  • Usage: Home Textile, Garment
  • Feature: Anti-static, Breathable, Anti-UV, Anti-Bacterial, Anti-Crease, Corrosion-Resistant, Mothproof
  • Material: 100% Cotton
  • Width: 61/82"
  • Pattern: Colored Cotton
  • Structure: Natural Fibre

Fiber Opitc Mode Conditioning LC LC

FOB Price: US $ 5.5-6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Opitc Mode Conditioning Sc LC

FOB Price: US $ 5.5-6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Linen/Cotton Yarn Dyed Fabric (QF13-0760)

Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Weight: 86GSM
  • Width: 57/58"
  • The Number of Yarn: Multivessel
  • Style: Yarn Dyed
  • Pattern: Plain
  • Spec.: 30X30, 50X50

Sewing Performance TPU Carbon Fiber Cloth

FOB Price: US $ 7-7.2 / kg
Min. Order: 300 kg
  • Usage: Home Textile, Garment
  • Feature: Anti-static, Breathable, Anti-UV, Anti-Bacterial, Anti-Crease, Corrosion-Resistant, Mothproof
  • Material: 100% Cotton
  • Width: 61/82"
  • Pattern: Colored Cotton
  • Structure: Natural Fibre

18Wales Made of 100%Organic Cotton for Apparel with High Quality (QF16-2678)

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Usage: Garment, Home Textile
  • Material: 100% Cotton
  • Style: Plain Dyed
  • Pattern: Plain
  • Weight: 229GSM
  • Width: 56/58"

TPU Carbon Fiber Cloth

FOB Price: US $ 7-7.2 / kg
Min. Order: 300 kg
  • Usage: Home Textile, Garment
  • Feature: Anti-static, Breathable, Anti-UV, Anti-Bacterial, Anti-Crease, Corrosion-Resistant, Mothproof
  • Material: 100% Cotton
  • Width: 61/82"
  • Pattern: Colored Cotton
  • Structure: Natural Fibre

Modacrylic / Viscose / Wool Blended Yarn 45/30/25

Min. Order: 3 Tons
  • Usage: Knitting, Weaving
  • Feature: Flame-Retardant
  • Material: 45%Modacrylic,35% Viscose,25%Wool
  • Technics: Ring Spinning
  • Number of Shares: Two
  • Pattern: Dyed

24 Core Indoor Breakout Tight Buffer Fiber Optic Cable (GJBFJV)

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Telecommunication
  • Type: PLC Patch Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: LSZH
  • Mode: Single Mode

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Single Mode Sc to Sc

FOB Price: US $ 2-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fabric/Polyester Fiber/ Tricot Mesh Fabric

FOB Price: US $ 5.7-6.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Technics: Mesh Cloth
  • Width: 68/83''
  • Weight: 140gr/M2 -250gr/M2
  • Style: Mesh
  • Fiber Types: Filament
  • Application: Home Textile, Garment, Dress, Lining, Bedding

FC/APC Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 1.7-1.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable with Sc LC FC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 2-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Mode Conditioning Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 5.5-6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC to FC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 2-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patchcord with FC/APC Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 1.7-1.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

St to St Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 2-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

SC/PC-LC/PC Singlemode to Multimode Mode Conditioning Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 1.7-1.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Dyed Modal Polyester Rayon Fabric for Woman Dress Skirt Coat

FOB Price: US $ 2.4-2.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Usage: Garment
  • Material: 65%Rayon 20%Polyester 15%Modal
  • Feature: Sotf
  • Fiber Type: Staple
  • Pattern: Plain
  • Color: All Color

Ne 40s Cotton Modal Blended Yarn

FOB Price: US $ 3.5-6.5 / KGS
Min. Order: 1000 KGS
  • Usage: Knitting, Weaving, Sewing
  • Feature: Eco-Friendly, Low Elasticity, Anti-Pilling, Moisture Absorbent, Abrasion Resistant, Anti-Static
  • Material: Tencel / Cotton
  • Technics: Ring Spun
  • Fiber Length: Combination of Short Fibers and Continuous Filament Yarn
  • Number of Shares: Single Yarn
  • Wuhan Wan Hai Sheng Da Trade Co., Ltd.
  • Hubei, China
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.