Home Electrical & Electronics Variable-Frequency Drive Mode Converter Price 2017 Product List
Total 14,115 products from about 504

 Mode Converter Price

manufacturers & suppliers

100Mbps RJ45 to 1000m Single-Mode Sc Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item: Optical Media Converter
  • Connector: RS485

10/100m Single Mode Sc Port Single Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: $9 - $23 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Business Type: Manufacturer
  • Product Name: Fiber Optic Media Converter

Encom Eds1000 Series Frequency Converter with Multiple Control Mode

FOB Price: $439 - $469 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: High-performance Transducer, Three Phase Transducer, General Transducer, Single-phase Transducer, High Frequency Converter Transducer
  • Output Type: Triple
  • Principle of Work: V/F Control Transducer
  • Switch Mode: High Carrier Frequency PWM Control
  • Main Circuit Type: Voltage
  • Voltage of Power Supply: Low Voltage Variable-Frequency Drive

Media Converter for Two Multi Mode Fibers up to 2km

FOB Price: $10 - $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Housing: Stainless Steel
  • Packing: Carton

Fiber Optical Media Converter 10/100Mbps RJ45 Multi-Mode 850nm/1310nm/550m Duplex Fiber Sc ...

FOB Price: $15 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Media Converter
  • Transmission Distence: 2km

10/100m, Single/Mode Dual/Fiber, 1310nm, 20km, Optical Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $19.8 - $22.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module sdual Fiber)

10/100Mbps Single Mode Fiber Media Converter 40km (MC1001SC)

FOB Price: $12 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 2km

Single-Mode Dual Fiber Sc Fiber Optic Interface Media Converter

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Support: 10m/100m Adaptive
  • Mode: Singlemode,Multimode Optional
  • Packing: Polybag and Lable

Yx3000 Mini Series Single-Phase 0.75kw 220V AC Drive Converter V/F Mode

FOB Price: $50 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Single-phase Transducer
  • Output Type: Triple
  • Principle of Work: Vector Control Transducer
  • Switch Mode: PWM Control
  • Main Circuit Type: Voltage
  • Voltage of Power Supply: Low Voltage Variable-Frequency Drive

Low Ripple Noise 200W Switch Mode Power Supply 72V to 48V Converter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Output Type: Single
  • Warranty: 2 Years
  • Output Power: 101 - 200W
  • Input Voltage: 110-220V
  • Connection Mode: Series Switching Power Supply
  • Starting Mode: Self-excited Switching Power Supply

100m 1 RJ45 Single Mode Simplex Sc Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $9.5 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Port Item Name: Single Mode Simplex Sc Fiber Media Converter
  • Ethernet Port: 1 RJ45 Port

10/100m, Single Mode Dual Fiber, 1310nm, 40km, Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $22.8 - $26.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module sdual Fiber)

Single Mode IP to Analog Media Converter, Fiber Optic Converter

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item: Optical Media Converter
  • Connector: RS485

Sc Single Mode Single Fiber 100m Mini Type Media Converter

FOB Price: $9 - $12.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc/St/FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

10/100m, Single-Mode Dual Fiber, 1550nm(DFB), 120km, Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $99.9 - $115.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module sdual Fiber)

10/100/1000m Fiber Media Converter Multi-Mode Sc 550m (MG1001SC)

FOB Price: $18 - $21 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 550m

Ethernet Media Converter for Two Single-Mode Fibers up to 2km

FOB Price: $10 - $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Housing: Stainless Steel
  • Packing: Carton

10/100/1000Mbps Fiber Media Converter Multi-Mode 850nm (MG1001SC)

FOB Price: $15 - $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 550m
  • Fiber Interface: Sc,FC,St Optional
  • Packing: Unit Carton Size: 160mm*1260mm*70mm

100Mbps RJ45 to 1000m Single-Mode Sc Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item: Optical Media Converter
  • Connector: RS485

10/100m Fiber Media Converter Multi-Mode Sc 1 Fiber and 4 RJ45 (MC1004SC)

FOB Price: $12 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 2km

RS485/422/232 Single-Mode 20km 1310 /1550nm Wdm Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $16 - $18.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1490/1550nm
  • Conversion Means: Store/Forward Mode or Cut-Through Mode

10/100m, Single Mode Dual Fiber, 1310nm, PF 60km, Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $25 - $29.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module sdual Fiber)

Sc Female to LC Male Duplex Single-Mode Adapter Converter

FOB Price: $0.4 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, BV
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Metal, Plastic
  • Production Capacity: 1000000 PCS/Month
  • Trademark: yatch or OEM

Mini Series V/F Mode Frequency Converter 0.4-2.2kw

FOB Price: $56 - $999 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: High-performance Transducer, Three Phase Transducer, General Transducer, Single-phase Transducer, High Frequency Converter Transducer
  • Output Type: Triple
  • Principle of Work: Vector Control Transducer
  • Switch Mode: PWM Control
  • Main Circuit Type: Voltage
  • Voltage of Power Supply: Low Voltage Variable-Frequency Drive

1 Channel Single Mode Video Digital Optical Converter

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Video Digital Optical Converter
  • Video Digital Optical Converter: 1

Single-Mode Dual Fiber Sc Fiber Optic Interface Media Converter

FOB Price: $45 - $56 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Converter
  • Connector: Sc/LC

10/100m, Single-Mode Single Fiber, 1310/1550nmnm (FP/DFB), 20km, Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $19.4 - $26.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, network camera
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Super Mini 10/100m Single Mode Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $5 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Mini Fiber Media Converter
  • Working Rate: 10/100m

Giga Optical Fiber Media Converter Sc 10/100/1000Mbps Dual Fiber Single Mode (MG1002SC)

FOB Price: $22 - $26 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 550m

10/100m, Single-Mode Single Fiber, 1310/1550nmnm (FP/DFB), 60km, Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $41.6 - $53.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module single Fiber)
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 471
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.