Home Electrical & Electronics Communication Module Module Sfp Factory 2017 Product List
Total 7,664 products from about 255

 Module Sfp Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

SFP+ Bi-Di 6.25G Optical Transceiver Module China Factory

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Hot Pluggable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product: Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package

SFP+ 6.25G Bi-Di Optical Transceiver Module China Factory

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Hot Pluggable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product: Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package

SFP Copper Transciver Module China Factory Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Hot Pluggable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product: Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package

SFP Transceiver Optical Module China Factory Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Hot Pluggable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product: Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package

10G BIDI Optical Transceiver Bi-Di Optical Module SFP+ China Factory

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 100k/Month

HP J9151A SFP+ Compatible Transceiver 1310nm 10km Module

FOB Price: $45 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 8 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps

SFP Transceiver Module Optical Module Transceiver 155m~10GB/S

FOB Price: US $10 / pc
Min. Order: 20 pcs
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Package: SFP
  • Data Rate: 155m~10g
  • Ddmi: Optional
  • Warranty: 24months
  • Transmit Distance: 2km~120km

SFP Transceiver Optical Module Transceiver 155m~10g

FOB Price: $9 - $10 / pcs
Min. Order: 20 pcs
  • Usage: SFP Transceiver
  • Type: SFP Tyransceiver
  • Support Network: Yes
  • Information content: More
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New Version

Cisco Compatible 10g SFP+, Transceiver Module 850nm 300m SFP-10g-SR Hot-pluggable

FOB Price: $20 - $26 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 8 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps

Compact SFP Transceiver Optical Module China Factory

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 100k/Month

1.25g/2.5g/10g Optical Transceiver Gagabit 550m-120km SFP Module for CWDM/DWDM

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

1.25G 80km SM BiDi 1490/1550nm SFP Module with DDM (OSBL1G80D-45/54)

FOB Price: $85 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • power: Hot-pluggable
  • Packing: Pack in Special Box for SFP Module

Cisco 10g Fiber Optic Module SFP-10g-Sr

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

10 Base Lr Module Cisco SFP

FOB Price: US $8.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 155m
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

1.25g 8km Module Transceiver Optical Fiber SFP Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $65 / Pair
Min. Order: 1000 Pairs
  • Usage: Computer
  • Type: SFP
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

High Quality Optical Fiber Module SFP

FOB Price: $8 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: Ce, RoHS, UL
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Art, Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: LC Sc Single Fiber or Dual Fiber

10G BIDI Optical Transceiver Bi-Di SFP+ Optical Module China Factory

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 100k/Month

Bidi SFP 10g 20-40km Module with High Quality

FOB Price: US $90 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Packing: 10PCS/Plastic Box

10g 40km/80km SFP Transceiver CWDM/DWDM SFP+ Module

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

High Quality Optical Fiber Module SFP

FOB Price: $8 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: SFP Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optic SFP Module: SFP Module
  • SFP Production Capacity: 50k/Month

155m SFP Optical Transceiver Module Multi Mode 850nm 2km (PHF-8524-1LS)

FOB Price: $9.5 - $10.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 155Mbps
  • Interface: LC

Optical Fiber Transceiver Module 1550nm 80km 1.25g SFP

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Compact SFP Module Optical Transceiver China Manufacturer Factory

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS

1G SFP Transceiver Compatible 850nm 550m Multimode Module

FOB Price: $7 - $11 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 1.25Gbps

1.25g Bidi SFP Module Sc 20km SFP

FOB Price: $5 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

High Quality Fiber Optic Module SFP, Cisco SFP Module

FOB Price: $8.5 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: SFP Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optic SFP Module: Cisco SFP Module
  • Ower Supply: +3.3V Single Power Supply

2g&4G&8g LC SFP module Transceiver (OSPL2G05D)

FOB Price: $12 - $17 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Distance: 550
  • power: Hot-pluggable

10g X2 to SFP+ Converter Optic Module X2 SFP+ Cvr

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

Gepon-ONU SFP Module

FOB Price: US $38 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10g SFP+ Sr Module Optical Transceiver Multi Mode 300m (PHY-31192-5L2)

FOB Price: $14 - $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 10gbps
  • Interface: LC
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 256