Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Module Sfp Factory 2017 Product List
Total 7,947 products from about 274

 Module Sfp Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

SFP+ 6.25G Bi-Di Optical Transceiver Module China Factory

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Hot Pluggable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product: Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package

SFP+ Bi-Di 6.25G Optical Transceiver Module China Factory

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Hot Pluggable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product: Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package

10G Optical Transceiver Optical Module SFP+ XFP China Factory

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Hot Pluggable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product: 10G Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package

10G SFP+ XFP Optical Module Transceiver China Factory Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 100k/Month

10G Optical Transceiver Module SFP+ XFP China Factory

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Hot Pluggable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product: 10G Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package

HP J9151A SFP+ Compatible Transceiver 1310nm 10km Module

FOB Price: $45 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 8 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps

SFP Transceiver Module Optical Module Transceiver 155m~10GB/S

FOB Price: US $10 / pc
Min. Order: 20 pcs
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Package: SFP
  • Data Rate: 155m~10g
  • Ddmi: Optional
  • Warranty: 24months
  • Transmit Distance: 2km~120km

SFP Transceiver Optical Module Transceiver 155m~10g

FOB Price: $9 - $10 / pcs
Min. Order: 20 pcs
  • Usage: SFP Transceiver
  • Type: SFP Tyransceiver
  • Support Network: Yes
  • Information content: More
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New Version

10G SFP+ XFP Optical Transceiver Module China Factory Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 100k/Month

10g SFP CWDM Optical Transceiver Module SFP+ 80km With High Quality

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10 Gbps

Low Cost 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver 20km Duplex LC Optic Module Compatible Huawei ...

FOB Price: US $1.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10 Base Lr Module Cisco SFP

FOB Price: US $8.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 155m
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

High Quality Optical Fiber Module SFP

FOB Price: $8 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: Ce, RoHS, UL
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Art, Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: LC Sc Single Fiber or Dual Fiber

Cisco Compatible 1.25g 120km CWDM SFP Transeiver, CWDM Module

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC/Sc Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Temperature: Comerical :0~70deg; Industrial:-40~85deg
  • Delivery Time: 1~5 Days Based on Qty

Bidi SFP 10g 20-40km Module with High Quality

FOB Price: US $90 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Packing: 10PCS/Plastic Box

155M 3.3V SM-LC-1310-20km Saicom SFP Module SC-SFP-FX-SM1310-20km

FOB Price: $13 - $15.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: SFP Module
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Distance: 25km (40/60/80/100/120 Optional )
  • Connector: Duplex LC Receptacle

Optical Fiber Transceiver Module 1550nm 80km 1.25g SFP

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

SFP Transceiver Optical Module China Factory Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Hot Pluggable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product: Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package

1.25g SFP CWDM Transceiver Module 80km 10g SFP+ CWDM

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

155m SFP Optical Transceiver Module Multi Mode 850nm 2km (PHF-8524-1LS)

FOB Price: $9.5 - $10.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 155Mbps
  • Interface: LC

High Quality Optical Fiber Module SFP

FOB Price: $8 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: SFP Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optic SFP Module: SFP Module
  • SFP Production Capacity: 50k/Month

Cisco Compatible 10g 1310nm, Single Mode Sm SFP+ Duplex Optical Transceiver SFP+ Module, ...

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Distance: 2km

10g X2 to SFP+ Converter Optic Module X2 SFP+ Cvr

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

SFP Copper Transciver Module China Factory Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Hot Pluggable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product: Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package

1.25g 8km Module Transceiver Optical Fiber SFP Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $65 / Pair
Min. Order: 1000 Pairs
  • Usage: Computer
  • Type: SFP
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

2.5g 20km Ddm SFP Module/ Optical Transceiver Module SFP

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Cisco Compatible 1550nm 80km 10g SFP+ Zr Singld Mode Duplex Optical Transceiver Optical ...

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Distance: 80km

Cisco 10g Fiber Optic Module SFP-10g-Sr

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

Fiber Optic Transceivers Compatible SFP-10G-LR-C Module for 1310nm 10km SMF Network ...

FOB Price: $50 - $58 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 8 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps

Gepon-ONU SFP Module

FOB Price: US $38 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 265