Home Product Directory Product List (Moulded Cable, 4109 Products found)
 Did you mean: molded cable (4822)
Results for "Moulded Cable"

Economical Blue Moulded Audio Toslink Cable

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Audio
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Toslink
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Dual Color Moulded 2 RCA Audio Cable

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Game Player
  • Color: Blue
  • Type: Twin Spiral Cable
  • Species: AV
  • Connector: RCA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

V1.4 Classical Nostalgic Dual Color Moulded HDMI Cable

FOB Price: US $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Color: Black PVC Jacket
  • Outer Diameter: 6.0/7.3/8.5
  • HDMI Version: V1.3 or V1.4
  • Guage of Conductor: 0-5meter: AWG30/5-10meter: Agw28/10-15meter: AWG26
  • Ferrite Beads: Optional
  • Lead Time: 20-30 Days

Moulded 3RCA/3r Plug/Jack to 3RCA/3r Plug/Jack AV/TV/Audio/Media Cable

FOB Price: $0.41 - $0.42 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player
  • Color: Red
  • Type: Twisted Pair
  • Species: AV
  • Connector: RCA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

New Dual Color Moulded Audio Toslink Cable (WD17-011)

FOB Price: US $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, CD, D/a Converters, Minidisk Player
  • Color: All Color Available Upon Request
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Connector: Toslink Connector
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, FCC
  • Outer Diameter(W/O Sleeve): 2.2, 4.0, 5.0, 6.0, 7.0, 8.0mm

Dual Color Moulded Audio Toslink Cable

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Audio
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Toslink
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Dual Color Moulded Plug Type a-C Mini HDMI Cable

FOB Price: US $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Color: Silver/Blue/Red/ Gold
  • Outer Diameter: 6.0/7.3/8.5mm
  • HDMI Version: V1.3 or V1.4
  • Guage of Conductor: 0-5meter: AWG30/5-10meter: Agw28/10-15meter: AWG26
  • Ferrite Beads: Optional
  • Lead Time: 20-30 Days

TV Satellite Antenna Cable F Male to Male Moulded Type

FOB Price: US $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Computer, Monitor, CCTV
  • Color: Optional
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Species: AV
  • Connector: Quick F Plug
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Dual Color Moulded Micro HDMI Cable (Type A to Type D)

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Color: Silver/Blue/Red/ Gold
  • Outer Diameter: 4.2mm
  • HDMI Version: V1.3 or V1.4
  • Guage of Conductor: 0-5meter: AWG34
  • Ferrite Beads: Optional
  • Lead Time: 20-30 Days

FC-FC Optical Fiber Patch Cable 3 Meters High Quality Bendsafe Series

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Hx MPO/MTP Optic Fiber Patch Cord Cable for CATV, Multimedia

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network, Fiber Module
  • Type: MPO Upc, APC, PC
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM, Tt, Jae, Molex
  • Cable Jacket: LSZH [Humidity 0.2dB (+25+65 93 R.H.100 Hours)]
  • Return Loss: 50dB (Repeatability Less Than0.1dB)

Premium Toslink Digital Optical Spdif Audio Cable - Digital Audio Cable

FOB Price: $0.61 - $0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Toslink
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc/APC Fiber Optical Connector Cable Adapter

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.38 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Core: Duplex
  • Brand: OEM
  • Adapter Type: Sc/APC
  • Housing: Sc-Sc, Plastic
  • Ferrule Type: APC

Sc/Upc Single Mode Multimode Simplex Optical Fber Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Cat5e/CAT6 Patch Cord/Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $0.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: to Connect Fiber Cable
  • Type: Cat5e/CAT6/CAT6A Patch Cable
  • Brand: ODM or OEM
  • Color: Orange, Water Green, Green, Purple, Purple Red
  • Conductor: Stranded Bare Copper/CCA
  • America Wire Guage: 23AWG/24AWG/26AWG

Singlemode or Multimode Duplex MT-RJ Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MT-RJ
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Opgw Fiber Opical Optics Connection Cable of LC Fiber Optical Adapter with Low Loss at ...

FOB Price: $0.72 - $1.02 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

MPO Connector Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

St-St Fiber Optic Patch Cable/Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Optical Fiber Armoured Cable Patch Cord/ Cable

FOB Price: $0.6 - $2.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTTH GJYXFCH Fiber Optical Self-Supporting Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: SM&mm
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: According to Requirement

Cat7 FTP Patch Cord/Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $0.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: to Connect Fiber Cable
  • Type: Cat5e/CAT6/CAT6A Patch Cable
  • Brand: ODM or OEM
  • Color: Orange, Water Green, Green, Purple, Purple Red
  • Conductor: Stranded Bare Copper/CCA
  • America Wire Guage: 23AWG/24AWG/26AWG

Optical Fiber Cable for Warp Knitting Machine

FOB Price: $0.111 - $99 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Application: Warp knitting Machine
  • Brand: Zomertech

Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.38 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Core: Duplex
  • Brand: OEM
  • Adapter Type: Sc/Upc
  • Housing: Sc-Sc, Plastic
  • Ferrule Type: Upc

China Supplier Fiber Optic Cable Trunk MPO/MTP with Pulling

FOB Price: $0.85 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Brand: ODM
  • IEC 61754-7 Compliant: Compact Design, up to 24 Fiber Ribbon
  • MPO/ MTP Packing: Single Pack
  • MPO/ MTP Standard: ISO, Reach, RoHS, Tell, Ce
  • Origin Country: Shenzhen, China

LC to LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3.0mm LSZH Jacket 657 Optical Fiber Based

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Direct Installation Fiber Optic Cable Ducts, Microduct, Microcable, Air Blowing Fiber ...

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Brand: Blqd
  • Red Color: 3~18mm
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core

CAT6 FTP 24AWG Patch Cord Stranded Copper Cables with 30inch Gold Plating Connectors

Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC/LSZH
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

DIN-FC Sm Duplex 2.0mm 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $0.45 - $0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable of Lu-SA Connector

FOB Price: $0.68 - $0.97 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Brand: OEM
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Jacket: PVC
  • Fiber Type: G652D
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 137
Top Two Results for "molded cable"

Optical Cable Molded Type

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: DVD Player, Microphone
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Species: Three Color Line
  • Connector: RCA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Optical Cable Molded Type

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: DVD Player, Microphone
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Species: Three Color Line
  • Connector: RCA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire