Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Mpo Fiber Cable 2018 Product List
3,523 products found for 160  

Mpo Fiber Cable manufacturers & suppliers

FTTX MPO - MPO Fiber Optic Ribbon Cable

FOB Price: US $ 38-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MTP/MPO-FC/St/LC/Sc/Mu/MTRJ/MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Fanout/Breakout Patch Cables for Density

FOB Price: US $ 36-65 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable, Telecommunication,CATV,LAN&Wan,Network,Broadband
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Fiber Optics Network,Data Centre
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Shenzhen Manufacturer MPO/MTP Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 25-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

China Supplier Fiber Optic Cable for MPO/MTP Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.85-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Brand: ODM
  • IEC 61754-7 Compliant: Compact Design, up to 24 Fiber Ribbon
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/PC

MPO MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 20-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable MPO/MTP

FOB Price: US $ 18-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/PC
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Optical Fiber Cable for MPO/PC/Male) Om1 12 Core

FOB Price: US $ 20-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO-MPO Om3 Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 20-24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO/PC-LC Fiber Optic Fan out Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
  • Core: Multicore

MPO-FC 12 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

12 Fiber MPO Jumper Sc Upc APC Fiber Patch Cord Truck Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO Patch Cord
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO to Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cable for FTTX

FOB Price: US $ 15-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, CATV
  • Type: 8 Core
  • Connection Structure: MPO-Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

8 Cores MPO/MTP-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Breakout Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-9.9 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MTP/MPO Patch Cord
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

100G 24F Array Fiber Optic MPO OM3 Trunk Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 30-32 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

MPO Connector Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO-LC 12 Fiber Cores MTP Cables

FOB Price: US $ 50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-4.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

3meters MTP/MPO Female Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical LAN /Network Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 11-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

MPO -MPO Om3 12 Cores Fiber Optic Jumper Cables

FOB Price: US $ 7-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network, Fiber Module
  • Type: MPO Upc, APC, PC
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

MPO Optic Fiber Cable for Data Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 20-24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

5m 10g Om4 50/125 Multimode MPO/MTP Optical Fiber Trunk Cable

FOB Price: US $ 25-70 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

8/12/24 Fiber Om3 MTP/MPO-LC Breakout Cables

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Om1 Om2 Om3 Multimode MPO/MTP Patch Cord Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.02-0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

Fiber Optic Cable for 12 Core MPO to LC

FOB Price: US $ 8-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, FTTH
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO/Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Single-Mode Sc, FC, St, LC, Mu, E2000, MPO Optical Fiber Patch Cables

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: LC/Sc/FC/Mu/St/E2000/MPO for Option
  • Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0 for Option

IP-MPO Waterproof Outdoor Fiber Patch Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

12 Cores Fiber Optic Male MPO to Male MPO Cable

FOB Price: US $ 23-30 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

12core MPO/MTP to LC 0.9mm Ribbon Fanout Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 7-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network, Fiber Module
  • Type: MPO Upc, APC, PC
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM, Tt, Jae, Molex
  • Cable Jacket: LSZH [Humidity 0.2dB (+25+65 93 R.H.100 Hours)]
  • Return Loss: 50dB (Repeatability Less Than0.1dB)

MTP/MPO-LC Singlemode Pink Fiber Opitc Fanout/Breakout Cables of Higher Port Density

FOB Price: US $ 49.5-65 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable, Telecommunication,CATV,LAN&Wan,Network,Broadband
  • Conductor Material: Fibers
  • Cover Material: PVC, LSZH, Om3, Ofnr or Ofnp or Plenum
  • Type: 6fo,8fo,12fo,24fo,36fo,48fo,72fo or More Fibers.
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.