Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Mtp 2017 Product List
Total 2,818 products from about 122

 Mtp manufacturers & suppliers

MTP/MPO Optic Patch Cord for Data Center

FOB Price: $18 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Number of Cores: 8-72 Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC or Upc
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

MTP-LC Om4 10g-400g 48cores Optical Fiber Breakout Patchcord Cable of Data Centra with ...

FOB Price: $78 - $120 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Simplex
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

MPO/MTP Data Center Fiber Optic

FOB Price: $20 - $24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MTP Series Programmable Precision High Power Switching Mode DC Power Supply

FOB Price: $2000 - $10000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Output Type: Single
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Output Power: 1.5kw~400kw
  • Input Voltage: 220V or 380V (Depends on Output Power)
  • Connection Mode: PWM
  • Starting Mode: Soft-Start

Competitive Optical Fiber MTP/MPO Cassette (14345-204)

FOB Price: $25 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Lgx;1u;2u
  • Color: Black

MTP-MTP 12 Fiber Cores Om3 10g Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MTP/F Series Parallel Shaft Gear Reducer

FOB Price: $99 - $1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Motor, Machinery, Agricultural Machinery
  • Hardness: Hardened Tooth Surface
  • Installation: Horizontal Type
  • Layout: Coaxial
  • Gear Shape: Conical - Cylindrical Gear
  • Step: Three-Step

Indoor PVC/LSZH MTP/MPO-LC Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord/ Communication Cable

FOB Price: $11 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

MPO / MTP Cassette Module

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: MPO / MTP Cassette Module
  • Wiring Devices: MPO / MTP Cassette Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Type: MPO / MTP Cassette Module
  • Packing: Bag, Carton

China Supplier Fiber Optic Cable for MPO/MTP Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.85 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Brand: ODM
  • IEC 61754-7 Compliant: Compact Design, up to 24 Fiber Ribbon
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/PC

Shenzhen Manufacturer MPO/MTP Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $25 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

100G 24 Cores OM3 MTP Male Fiber Optic Trunk Cables

FOB Price: $23 - $30 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP-MTP
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Factory Price for MPO/MTP Fiber Assembly Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Om3 LC Breakout MPO/MTP Patch Cord/Cable

FOB Price: $18 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

MPO/MTP Patch Cord Cable Assemblies for Data Transmission

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/PC
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Connector Type: MTP/MPO
  • Brand: ODM

Mass Production Price for Data Center's Fiber Optic MTP/MPO Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP/MPO
  • Material Shape: Round/Flat Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

12 MTP/MPO to Sc Sm Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
  • Brand: Dys
  • Model Number: 12 MTP/MPO
  • Fiber Type: Sm

MTP-LC Trunk Cable 8core Om4 Purple

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: G.652D,G657A
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

MPO MTP Fiber Optic Attenuation Loopbacks

FOB Price: $43 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Network,Data Processing
  • Type: MPO/APC
  • Connection Structure: MPO(MTP)
  • Material Shape: Square
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

40g 8/12/24 Cores Singlemode MTP/MPO Patchcord

FOB Price: $2 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP / MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

SC Footprint Fiber Optic MPO MTP Flange Adapter Black Housing

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: ABS Plastic
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

MTP/MPO Fibre Optic Attenuator 0~20dB Ark

FOB Price: $70 - $75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Network Equipment

MTP/F Series Parallel Shaft Gear Speed Reducer

FOB Price: $199 - $3000 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Industry
  • Hardness: Hardened
  • Type: Parallel Shaft Reducer
  • Output Torque: 110-18000n.M
  • Rated Power: 0.12-200kw
  • Input Speed: 1750rpm, 1450rmp, 960rmp, 710rmp

MTP Series 100kw Swithching DC Power Supply - 500V

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Output Type: Single
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Output Power: 100kw
  • Input Voltage: 380V
  • Connection Mode: PWM
  • Starting Mode: Soft-Start

12 Fiber Single Mode Duplex MTP MPO Fiber Patch Cord

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: 12 Cores Patch Cord
  • Application: FTTH Project

MPO MTP 12cores Om3 Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: $0.4 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Mode: Multimode

Multimode LC Direct Harness MTP/MPO of Fiber Breakout Cable Om3 0.9mm

Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Indoor Cable
  • Connection Structure: Patch Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

16cores 24cores Om3 Om4 MPO MTP Elite Fiber Optic Connectors

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

Men Dress Plain Socks Withtencel and Polyester (MTP-04)

FOB Price: US $0.54 / Pair
Min. Order: 1200 Pairs
  • Age: Adults
  • Gender: Unisex
  • Material: Tencel/Polyester/Spandex
  • Height: Middle
  • Style: Stockings
  • Feature: Breathable, Eco-Friendly, Thermal, Anti-Bacterial, Disposable

MPO/MTP Om3 50/125 Fiber Patchcord Aqua Color

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • MPO Patch Cord: 12 Fiber MPO
  • MPO Female to Female: MPO Connector
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 94
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.