Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Mtp 2017 Product List
Total 2,822 products from about 122

 Mtp manufacturers & suppliers

MTP-LC/UPC 12 Fiber Sm MTP Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP-LC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Any Length Is Ok: Boots Colors Can Be Customized
  • Cable Diameter Can Be Customized: Cable Jacket PVC or Lszh Can Be Chose

MTP Series Programmable Precision High Power Switching Mode DC Power Supply

FOB Price: $2000 - $10000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Output Type: Single
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Output Power: 1.5kw~400kw
  • Input Voltage: 220V or 380V (Depends on Output Power)
  • Connection Mode: PWM
  • Starting Mode: Soft-Start

MTP/MPO Optic Patch Cord for Data Center

FOB Price: $18 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Number of Cores: 8-72 Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC or Upc
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

MPO/MTP Data Center Fiber Optic

FOB Price: $20 - $24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MTP-MTP 12 Fiber Cores Om3 10g Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Competitive Optical Fiber MTP/MPO Cassette (14345-204)

FOB Price: $25 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Lgx;1u;2u
  • Color: Black

Fiber Optic Data Transmission MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Optical CATV

FOB Price: $11 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

MTP/F Series Parallel Shaft Gear Reducer

FOB Price: $99 - $1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Motor, Machinery, Agricultural Machinery
  • Hardness: Hardened Tooth Surface
  • Installation: Horizontal Type
  • Layout: Coaxial
  • Gear Shape: Conical - Cylindrical Gear
  • Step: Three-Step

Indoor PVC/LSZH MTP/MPO-LC Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord/ Communication Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

MPO / MTP Cassette Module

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: MPO / MTP Cassette Module
  • Wiring Devices: MPO / MTP Cassette Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Type: MPO / MTP Cassette Module
  • Packing: Bag, Carton

Shenzhen Manufacturer MPO/MTP Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $25 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Factory Price for MPO/MTP Fiber Assembly Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

China Supplier Fiber Optic Cable for MPO/MTP Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.85 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Brand: ODM
  • IEC 61754-7 Compliant: Compact Design, up to 24 Fiber Ribbon
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/PC

MPO MTP Fiber Optical Fiber Breakout Cable Pigtails

FOB Price: $24 - $42 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Communication,Cable System, FTTH Project, Data
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: G.652D, G657A
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

100G 24 Cores OM3 MTP Male Fiber Optic Trunk Cables

FOB Price: $23 - $30 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP-MTP
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

MTP Series CNC Mechanical Turret Punch

FOB Price: $5000 - $10000 / set
Min. Order: 1 set
  • Type: Turret Punching Machine
  • Punch Shape: Closed Punch
  • Slider Movement: Double Action
  • Slider Drive Mechanism: Cam Press
  • Controlling Mode: CNC
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic

MPO/MTP Patch Cord Cable Assemblies for Data Transmission

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/PC
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Connector Type: MTP/MPO
  • Brand: ODM

Mass Production Price for Data Center's Fiber Optic MTP/MPO Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP/MPO
  • Material Shape: Round/Flat Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

MPO MTP Fibre Optic Attenuator 5dB

FOB Price: US $75 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MPO
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Network Equipment

MPO MTP Fiber Optic Attenuation Loopbacks

FOB Price: $43 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Network,Data Processing
  • Type: MPO/APC
  • Connection Structure: MPO(MTP)
  • Material Shape: Square
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

24 Core Data Center High Precision Fiber Optic MPO/MTP Cassette

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: 24cores
  • Connector: MPO/MTP-LC

40g 8/12/24 Cores Singlemode MTP/MPO Patchcord

FOB Price: $2 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP / MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Rack MTP/MPO Cassette Sliding Panels/4 Small/MTP Modules in 1u

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Jacket Color: Yellow, Orange, Aqua or Customer Order The Color
  • Fiber Type: Chinese Corning Fiber or U.S. Corning Fiber or Yof
  • Cable Length: 0.3m,0.5m,1m,3m,5m,10m,15m,25m or Customized
  • Cable Diameter: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm or 3.0mm
  • out Jacket: PVC, LSZH, Om3, Ofnr or Ofnp or Plenum
  • Fiber Models: G.652D, G.657A1, G.657A2, G655, Om1,Om2,Om3,Om4.

SC Footprint Fiber Optic MPO MTP Flange Adapter Black Housing

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: ABS Plastic
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

MTP/F Series Parallel Shaft Gear Speed Reducer

FOB Price: $199 - $3000 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Industry
  • Hardness: Hardened
  • Type: Parallel Shaft Reducer
  • Output Torque: 110-18000n.M
  • Rated Power: 0.12-200kw
  • Input Speed: 1750rpm, 1450rmp, 960rmp, 710rmp

MTP Series 400V150A Precision High Power DC Power Supply

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Output Type: Single
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Output Power: 60kw
  • Input Voltage: 380V
  • Connection Mode: PWM
  • Starting Mode: Soft-Start

Bulletproof Helmet with Multicam MTP Color

FOB Price: $116 - $136 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: T Type
  • Material: Aramid Woven Fabric
  • Application: Petroleum, Construction
  • Hoop Size: 51-56CM
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Wear Mode: Press Type

MPO MTP 12cores Om3 Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: $0.4 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Mode: Multimode

Sc/FC φ 2 MTP MPO Fanout Cable, Patch Cord, Fiber Optic

FOB Price: $1.8 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Fiber Optic One-Click Cleaner, MPO/MTP Connector Cleaner

FOB Price: US $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 1kg
  • Production Capacity: 10000
  • Trademark: FiberTC
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 8501510090
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 95
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.