Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Mu Adapter 2017 Product List
Total 2,961 products from about 109

 Mu Adapter manufacturers & suppliers

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO Simplex/Duplex/Quad Singlemode/Multimode Om3/Om4/APC Standard or ...

FOB Price: $0.15 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex or Quad

Sc/FC/LC/St/Mu Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.14 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc/LC/FC/Mu
  • Number of Cores: Simplex and Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: Upc/APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Universal USB Adapter with 5 Port Max 5V/5A (LGK-MU14)

FOB Price: $9.01 - $10.14 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Compatible Brand: iPhone
  • Type: Travel
  • Power Source: Electric
  • Quick Charging Function: With Quick Charging Function
  • Charger Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Over-Current Protection: With Over-Current Protection

Mu/PC Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: US $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Hybrid Adaptor Sc Female to Mu Female Simplex

FOB Price: $7 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

Mu-FC Simplex Metal Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $1.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Metal
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

DIN/Mu/MTRJ/E2000/Sc/LC/FC/St Simplex/Duplex/Quad Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Isolator
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: DIN/Mu/MTRJ/E2000/Sc/LC/FC/St
  • Operating Temperature: -40 to +75º C

Mu mm 50/125 Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc FC LC St Mu MTRJ Fiber Optical Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Single Mode Fiber Optic Adaptor of Mu-Upc

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optical MU Adapter

FOB Price: $1 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Digital Camera, Display
  • Output Type: Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

Mu Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.2 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Adapter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model: HK-Ad
  • Brand Name: Homk

Fiber Optic Adaptor (MU)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Fiber Cores: Simplex or Duplex
  • Packing: Plastic Container + Carton
  • Standard: RoHS
  • Production Capacity: 200000PCS/Month
  • Trademark: HNK or OEM

USB Plug Adapter with Six Ports (LCK-MU017)

FOB Price: $15.73 - $17.33 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Compatible Brand: iPhone, iPad, Samsung, HTC, Sony, etc
  • Type: Portable
  • Power Source: Electric
  • Quick Charging Function: With Quick Charging Function
  • Charger Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Over-Current Protection: With Over-Current Protection

Mu Fiber Optic Adapter/ Optical Fiber Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Mu Simplex Plastic Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Brown,Blue
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode

Singlemode Mu Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Sc Upc
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2dB

AC Adapter with Six Ports for iPad, iPhone (LCK-MU017)

FOB Price: $16.5 - $19 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usb Number: 6
  • Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS
  • Usage: Game Player, Digital Camera, Laptop, Mobile Phone
  • Interface: USB
  • Color: White
  • Input Voltage: DC12V

Fiber Optical Adapter for Mu Duplex

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Mu Duplex Optical Fiber Adapters

FOB Price: $4 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Square,2 Pieces
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO Simplex/Duplex/Quad Singlemode/Multimode Om3/Om4/APC Standard or ...

FOB Price: $0.32 - $0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

LC Sc St FC Mu Simplex/Duplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.15 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter Type: Female to Female Standard Adapter
  • Sleeve: Zirconia Ceramic
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex
  • Body Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green, Purple

Fiber Optic Adaptor Mu to Mu Simplex Sm

FOB Price: $1.5 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

FC(M)-MU(F) Import Hybrid Adapter

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Insertion Loss: APC<0.20 PC<0.20 mm<0.30db
  • Repeatability: <0.10db

Fiber Optic Mu Duplex Adapter

FOB Price: $2 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Takfly Mu Optical Fiber Adapter Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.1 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Mu-LC Simplex Metal Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $13 - $13.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Mu-LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Mu Duplex Adapter Made in China

FOB Price: $2 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

6 Port USB Smart Charger Hub Adapter for Mobile (MU017)

FOB Price: $16.5 - $17.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Compatible Brand: iPhone, iPod, iPad, iTouch
  • Type: Portable
  • Power Source: Electric
  • Quick Charging Function: Without Quick Charging Function
  • Charger Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Over-Current Protection: With Over-Current Protection

Fiber Optic Adapter/Coupler Optical Mu Connector

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 99
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.