Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Mu Adapter 2017 Product List
Total 3,316 products from about 132

 Mu Adapter manufacturers & suppliers

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO Simplex/Duplex/Quad Singlemode/Multimode Om3/Om4/APC Standard or ...

FOB Price: $0.15 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex or Quad

Sc/FC/LC/St/Mu Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.14 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc/LC/FC/Mu
  • Number of Cores: Simplex and Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: Upc/APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Mu Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Multiple Port USB Charger Max 5V/4.2A USB Adapter (MU012)

FOB Price: $11 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Compatible Brand: iPhone, Samsung, Oppo, Lenovo etc
  • Type: Portable
  • Power Source: Electric
  • Quick Charging Function: Without Quick Charging Function
  • Charger Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Over-Current Protection: With Over-Current Protection

DIN/Mu/MTRJ/E2000/Sc/LC/FC/St Simplex/Duplex/Quad Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Isolator
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: DIN/Mu/MTRJ/E2000/Sc/LC/FC/St
  • Operating Temperature: -40 to +75º C

Single Mode Fiber Optic Adaptor of Mu-Upc

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Hybrid Adaptor Sc Female to Mu Female Simplex

FOB Price: $7 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

Mu Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.2 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Adapter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model: HK-Ad
  • Brand Name: Homk

Sc FC LC St Mu MTRJ Fiber Optical Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Mu-LC Simplex Metal Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $1.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Metal
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

Fiber Optical MU Adapter

FOB Price: $1 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Digital Camera, Display
  • Output Type: Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

E2000 Fiber Cable Adaptor of Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO Simplex/Duplex/Quad ...

FOB Price: $2.95 - $5.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: E2000
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Adaptor (MU)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Fiber Cores: Simplex or Duplex
  • Packing: Plastic Container + Carton
  • Standard: RoHS
  • Production Capacity: 200000PCS/Month
  • Trademark: HNK or OEM

Mu mm 50/125 Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

One-Click Fiber Cleaner 2.5mm / FC/Sc/St Adapter 1.25mm / LC/Mu Adapter

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 1kg
  • Port: Wenzhou
  • Production Capacity: 10000
  • Trademark: FiberTC
  • Origin: China

Luggage Design 4 Port USB Charger Adapter (LGK-MU11)

FOB Price: $10.4 - $11.48 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Compatible Brand: iPhone, iPad, Samsung, HTC, Sony, etc
  • Type: Portable
  • Power Source: Electric
  • Quick Charging Function: With Quick Charging Function
  • Charger Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Over-Current Protection: With Over-Current Protection

Mu Fiber Optic Adapter/ Optical Fiber Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Mu-FC Simplex Metal Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $1.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Metal
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

LC to Mu Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Model Number: Mu Adapter
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: RoHS, ISO9001

Mu/PC Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: US $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Sm Fiber Optical Mu Cable Adapter with RoHS

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO Simplex/Duplex/Quad Singlemode/Multimode Om3/Om4/APC Standard or ...

FOB Price: $0.32 - $0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

USB Plug Adapter with Six Ports (LCK-MU017)

FOB Price: $15.73 - $17.33 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Compatible Brand: iPhone, iPad, Samsung, HTC, Sony, etc
  • Type: Portable
  • Power Source: Electric
  • Quick Charging Function: With Quick Charging Function
  • Charger Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Over-Current Protection: With Over-Current Protection

LC Sc St FC Mu Simplex/Duplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.15 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter Type: Female to Female Standard Adapter
  • Sleeve: Zirconia Ceramic
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex
  • Body Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green, Purple

Mu Simplex Plastic Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Brown,Blue
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode

Fiber Optic Adapter Mu to Mu Simplex Sm

FOB Price: $1.5 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

Singlemode Mu Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Sc Upc
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2dB

FC(M)-MU(F) Import Hybrid Adapter

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Insertion Loss: APC<0.20 PC<0.20 mm<0.30db
  • Repeatability: <0.10db

Fiber Optical Adapter for Mu Duplex

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Takfly Mu Optical Fiber Adapter Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.1 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 111
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.