Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Mu Connector 2017 Product List
Total 7,837 products from about 326

 Mu Connector manufacturers & suppliers

1X4 1550 Nm Single Mode Fiber Optic Coupler, Mu Connectors

FOB Price: $10 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X4
  • Wavelength: 1550 Nm

Mu Fiber Optic Connector with Low Loss

FOB Price: $0.46 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

SMD Mini USB Connector for Digital Products (HY-MU-02)

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Mobile Phone, PCB, Integrated IC, Cable, Computer, Communication, Car, Power Supply, Battery
  • Installation Mode: Automatic Pop-up
  • Type: SD Jack
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Packing: Reel

Mu Fiber Connector 2.0mm 3.0mm

FOB Price: $0.1 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Model: HK-FC
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Product Name: Fiber Connector
  • Services: ODM/OEM
  • Delivery: Super Fast
  • Type: Fiber Connector

Supply Cassette Type Cleaner One Click Cleaner Sc/FC/St/Mu/LC/Mt/DIN Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 1kg
  • Production Capacity: 10000
  • Trademark: FiberTC
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 8501510090

High Quality Mu Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.28 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Tk-Mu Fiber Connector Kits
  • Its Certification: RoHS, ISO9001

CATV Singlemode 2.0mm Sx Mu APC Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Sc Fiber Connector: Fiber Optic
  • St Fiber Connector: Sc Adapter
  • FC Patch Cord: Fiber Connector
  • Type: Fiber Optic Connectors
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO

Mu Sm 0.9mm Connector

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

4 Pin Mu Instrument Measuring Stalls 4.1 * 14.1 * 14.1 mm Batteries Shrapnel Connector of ...

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Protection: Durable, Explosion-Proof, Waterproof, Dust-Proof, Insulation
  • Feature: Flat
  • Wiring: Null Line and Live Line
  • Principle: Capacitive
  • Application: Home Appliance, Electronics, Lighting, Industrial, Apartment/Villa, Hotel, Commercial, Home
  • Type: Composite

Wire Protect PCB Terminal Block Mu1.5p/H5.0 Brass Connector

FOB Price: $0.024 - $0.029 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: PCB, Cable, Computer, Communication, Car, Mobile Phone, Integrated IC, Wer Supply, Battery
  • Environmental Protection: RoHS
  • Connection Mode: Threaded Connection
  • Shape: Rectangle
  • Contact Termination Form: Screws Fixed
  • Type: Protective Connection

Mu Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.45 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Welding
  • Application: Fiber Module

Fiber Optic Connectors for Mu

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,FC,St
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Mu PC 0.9mm Simplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Optic Network Connection
  • Connector Type: Mu-PC
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

Fiber Optic MU Singlemode Simplex APC Terminator Connector

FOB Price: $1.6 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Connector Type: MU
  • Brand: OEM
  • Color: Black
  • Polishing: APC
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode

Wire Protect PCB Terminal Block Mu1.5p/H5.08 Connector 5.08mm

FOB Price: $0.024 - $0.029 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: PCB, Cable, Computer, Communication, Car, Mobile Phone, Integrated IC, Wer Supply, Battery
  • Environmental Protection: RoHS
  • Connection Mode: Threaded Connection
  • Shape: Rectangle
  • Contact Termination Form: Screws Fixed
  • Type: Protective Connection

3μ Cat5e/CAT6 Plug RJ45 Connector 1000PAC/Bag

FOB Price: $0.02 - $0.03 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Single Hole Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Welding

Mu Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Single Mode Fiber Optic Mu Connector with Ferrule

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Mu Fiber Optic Connector with Low Loss

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Connector for Mu 0.9/2.0mm

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,FC,St
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Low Insertion Loss Cheapest Price LC/Sc/St/FC/Mu/MPO/MTRJ Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Mu Fiber Optic Connector Kit 2.0mm and 0.9m

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

0.9mm Optical Fiber Connector Mu

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Model: HK-FC
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Product Name: Fiber Connector
  • Services: ODM/OEM
  • Delivery: Super Fast
  • Type: Fiber Connector

Mu PC 2.0mm Simplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Optic Network Connection
  • Connector Type: Mu-PC
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

4 Pin Mu Instrument Measuring Stalls Batteries Shrapnel Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Conduct Electricity, Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: Environmental Protection
  • Species: Housing
  • Production Process: Ceramic

PCB Brass Wire Protect Terminal Block Mu2.5p/H5.0 Connectors

FOB Price: $0.028 - $0.032 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: PCB, Cable, Computer, Communication, Car, Mobile Phone, Integrated IC, Wer Supply, Battery
  • Environmental Protection: RoHS
  • Connection Mode: Threaded Connection
  • Shape: Rectangle
  • Contact Termination Form: Screws Fixed
  • Type: Protective Connection

Fiber Optic Mu 2.0mm Connector

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • 2.0mm: 3.0mm
  • Om3: Om4
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Fiber Optical Connector Mu 2.0mm Single Mode

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Simplex Mu Fiber Optic Connector/Adaptor (CATV FTTX)

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Sc FC St Mu E2000 MTRJ Fiber Optic Connector

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Structure: FC, Sc, St, LC, Mu, E2000, MTRJ, DIN, MPO
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, Upc, APC
  • Connector Boots Diameter: 0.9mm, 2mm, 3mm
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex
  • Shell Color: According to Requirement
  • Connector Ferrule: Ceramic
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 262
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.