Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Mu Connector 2017 Product List
Total 8,225 products from about 357

 Mu Connector manufacturers & suppliers

Mu/Upc Single Mode Simplex 2.0mm Fiber Optical Connector for Factory Telecom Grade

FOB Price: $2.25 - $3.95 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Fiber Optic Communication
  • Jacket Color: Yellow,Orange,Red,Black,Blue,White,Brown...12color
  • Boot Color: Yellow,Orange,Red,Black,Blue,White,Brown...12color
  • Connections Insertion Loss: 0.2dB
  • Connections Return Loss: 50dB

Mu Fiber Optic Connector with Low Loss

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Supply Cassette Type Cleaner One Click Cleaner Sc/FC/St/Mu/LC/Mt/DIN Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 1kg
  • Port: Wenzhou
  • Production Capacity: 10000
  • Trademark: FiberTC
  • Origin: China

20-12AWG MU2.5P/H5.0 Screw PCB Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Screw Type
  • Material: Brass
  • Application: Conduct Electricity
  • Character: Environmental Protection
  • Species: Terminal
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

Mu PC 0.9mm Simplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Optic Network Connection
  • Connector Type: Mu-PC
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

Fiber Optic Connectors for Mu

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,FC,St
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Low Insertion Loss Cheapest Price LC/Sc/St/FC/Mu/MPO/MTRJ Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Mu Simplex Singlemode 9/125um Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Mu Fiber Optic Cable Connector

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

0.9mm Optical Fiber Connector Mu

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Model: HK-FC
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Product Name: Fiber Connector
  • Services: ODM/OEM
  • Delivery: Super Fast
  • Type: Fiber Connector

4 Pin Mu Instrument Measuring Stalls 4.1 * 14.1 * 14.1 mm Batteries Shrapnel Connector of ...

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Protection: Durable, Explosion-Proof, Waterproof, Dust-Proof, Insulation
  • Feature: Flat
  • Wiring: Null Line and Live Line
  • Principle: Capacitive
  • Application: Home Appliance, Electronics, Lighting, Industrial, Apartment/Villa, Hotel, Commercial, Home
  • Type: Composite

Single Mode Fiber Optic Mu Connector with Ferrule

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Mu Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.45 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Welding
  • Application: Fiber Module

Mu/Upc Single Mode Simplex 0.9mm Fiber Optical Connector with Factory Telecom Grade

FOB Price: $2.25 - $3.95 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Fiber Optic Communication
  • Jacket Color: Yellow,Orange,Red,Black,Blue,White,Brown...12color
  • Boot Color: Yellow,Orange,Red,Black,Blue,White,Brown...12color
  • Connections Insertion Loss: 0.2dB
  • Connections Return Loss: 50dB

Fiber Optic MU Singlemode Simplex APC Terminator Connector

FOB Price: $1.6 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Connector Type: MU
  • Brand: OEM
  • Color: Black
  • Polishing: APC
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode

Fiber Optic Connector for Mu 0.9/2.0mm

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,FC,St
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Mu Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Mu Single Mode 2.0mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

3μ Cat5e/CAT6 Plug RJ45 Connector 1000PAC/Bag

FOB Price: $0.02 - $0.03 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Single Hole Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Welding

Mu Fiber Connector 2.0mm 3.0mm

FOB Price: $0.1 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Model: HK-FC
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Product Name: Fiber Connector
  • Services: ODM/OEM
  • Delivery: Super Fast
  • Type: Fiber Connector

SMD Mini USB Connector for Digital Products (HY-MU-02)

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Mobile Phone, PCB, Integrated IC, Cable, Computer, Communication, Car, Power Supply, Battery
  • Installation Mode: Automatic Pop-up
  • Type: SD Jack
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Packing: Reel

Wire Protect PCB Terminal Block Mu1.5p/H5.0 Brass Connector

FOB Price: $0.024 - $0.029 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: PCB, Cable, Computer, Communication, Car, Mobile Phone, Integrated IC, Wer Supply, Battery
  • Environmental Protection: RoHS
  • Connection Mode: Threaded Connection
  • Shape: Rectangle
  • Contact Termination Form: Screws Fixed
  • Type: Protective Connection

Mu/Upc-Mu/Upc Singlemode Simplex Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: $0.95 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Light Source TYPE: Fiber Optic

Simplex Mu Fiber Optic Connector/Adaptor (CATV FTTX)

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Mu PC 2.0mm Simplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Optic Network Connection
  • Connector Type: Mu-PC
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

Mu Single Mode Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Mu/PC Single Mode Simplex 2.0mm Fiber Optical Connector with Lower Loss at 0.15dB

FOB Price: $2.25 - $3.95 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Fiber Optic Communication
  • Jacket Color: Yellow,Orange,Red,Black,Blue,White,Brown...12color
  • Boot Color: Yellow,Orange,Red,Black,Blue,White,Brown...12color
  • out Jacket: PVC, LSZH, Om3, Ofnr or Ofnp or Plenum
  • Fiber Type: Yofc, Corning, Fiberhome, Fujikura, Ofs etc.

4 Pin Mu Instrument Measuring Stalls Batteries Shrapnel Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Conduct Electricity, Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: Environmental Protection
  • Species: Housing
  • Production Process: Ceramic

CATV Singlemode 2.0mm Sx Mu APC Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser

All Types LC/St/FC/Sc/Mu/ E2000 Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $0.5 / pcs
Min. Order: 1 pcs
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC/St/FC/St/Mu/E2000
  • Number of Cores: Single Fiber or Duplex Fibers
  • Ferrule Endface: PC/Upc/APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 275
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.