Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Mu Fiber Optic Adaptor 2017 Product List
Total 2,095 products from about 77

 Mu Fiber Optic Adaptor manufacturers & suppliers

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO Simplex/Duplex/Quad Singlemode/Multimode Om3/Om4/APC Standard or ...

FOB Price: $0.15 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex or Quad

Simplex Mu Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Model Number: Mu
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2db
  • Return Loss: >45db
  • Application: Communication

Mu Fiber Optic Adapter (SIMPLEX)

FOB Price: $1.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Square,2 Pieces
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

DIN/Mu/MTRJ/E2000/Sc/LC/FC/St Simplex/Duplex/Quad Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Isolator
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: DIN/Mu/MTRJ/E2000/Sc/LC/FC/St
  • Operating Temperature: -40 to +75º C

Mu Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: US $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Single Mode Fiber Optic Adaptor of Mu-Upc

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Sc St FC Mu Simplex/Duplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.15 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter Type: Female to Female Standard Adapter
  • Sleeve: Zirconia Ceramic
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex
  • Body Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green, Purple

Fiber Optic Adaptor Mu to Mu Simplex Sm

FOB Price: $1.5 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

Mu mm 50/125 Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Mu Fiber Optic Adapter/ Optical Fiber Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Singlemode Mu Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Sc Upc
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2dB

Mu Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.2 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Adapter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model: HK-Ad
  • Brand Name: Homk

Fiber Optic Mu Duplex Adapter

FOB Price: $2 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO Simplex/Duplex/Quad Singlemode/Multimode Om3/Om4/APC Standard or ...

FOB Price: $0.32 - $0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Mu Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $3.3 - $3.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode

Fiber Optic Adaptor (MU)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Fiber Cores: Simplex or Duplex
  • Packing: Plastic Container + Carton
  • Standard: RoHS
  • Production Capacity: 200000PCS/Month
  • Trademark: HNK or OEM

Mu/PC Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: US $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Mu Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $1.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Square,2 Pieces
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

Mu Fiber Optic Adapter (Fiber coupler)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Packing: OEM
  • Standard: CE, Rohs, UL
  • Production Capacity: 50000/Month
  • Trademark: TRT
  • Origin: Shenzhe, China

Fiber Optic Simplex Mu Adapter

FOB Price: $0.85 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame

Mu Optic Fiber Standard Adaptor

Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Insertion Loss: <0.20dB
  • Durability: <0.2dB Typical Change, 1000 Matings
  • Operating Temperature: -40~+80

Mu Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Mu
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Model Number: Mu Adapter
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
  • Color: Beige

Mu to Mu Duplex Metal Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.4 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, BV
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Copper
  • Production Capacity: 1000000 PCS/Month
  • Trademark: yatch or OEM

Mu Optic Fiber Adapter; Mu Adapter, Mu PC Sx Adapter

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.02 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm & Mm
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Sx
  • Ferrule Endface: PC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Fiber Optic Adapter/Coupler Optical Mu Connector

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sc-Mu Hybrid Optic Fiber Adaptor

FOB Price: US $1.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc-Mu
  • Number of Cores: 2 Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC-Mu Hybrid Simplex Metal Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.4 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, BV
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Copper
  • Production Capacity: 1000000 PCS/Month
  • Trademark: yatch or OEM

Mu Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Mu
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Model Number: Mu Adapter
  • Dust Cap Color: White
  • Boby Color: Beige

Mu to Mu Simplex Metal Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.4 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, BV
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Copper
  • Production Capacity: 1000000 PCS/Month
  • Trademark: yatch or OEM

Singlemode Simplex Mu Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Model Number: Mu
  • Dust Cap Color: White
  • Boby Color: Beige
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 70
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.