Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Mu Fiber Optic Patch 2017 Product List
Total 3,793 products from about 164

 Mu Fiber Optic Patch manufacturers & suppliers

Vf45-LC Sm / mm Fiber Optic Patchcord Jumper, Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Fiber Optic Patch

FOB Price: US $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Vf45-LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Vf45-LC mm Fiber Optic Patchcord Jumper, Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Fiber Optic Patch

FOB Price: US $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: Vf45-LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Short Boot Connector/LC-Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord (short boot)

FOB Price: US $1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Art, Sensor, Communication, Medicine, FTTH, FTTB, LAN, CATV
  • Brand: Takfly
  • Catalogue: Patch Cables
  • Name: Fiber Optic Patch Cables
  • General Names: Fiber Optic Jumpers
  • Cable Length: 1m.3m.5m or Customized

Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CCC, SGS, RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Cable: Fiber
  • Connector: Sc, LC, FC, E2000, Mu......
  • Port Number: 6-384
  • Usage: Fiber
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Telefly Telecommunications Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

Fiber Optic Connectors (ST, SC, FC, MTRJ) of Duplex Simplex Upc/APC

Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Application: Telecommunication, Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Color: Yellow/Orange/Aqua
  • Sheath: PVC/LSZH
  • Cable Inside: 0.6/0.9/2.0/3.0mm
  • Strengthen Member: FRP

24 Ports Fiber Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CCC, SGS, CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Cable: Sc, LC, FC, E2000, Mu......
  • Connector: Sc, LC, FC, E2000, Mu......
  • Port Number: 6-384
  • Usage: Fiber
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Telefly Telecommunications Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

1u 48 Ports Patch Panel with LC Duplex Adapters

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CCC, SGS, RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Cable: Fiber
  • Connector: Sc, LC, FC, E2000, Mu......
  • Port Number: 6-384ports
  • Usage: Fiber
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Telefly Telecommunications Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

FC/LC/SC/ST/MU/E2000/MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch ...

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu, MTRJ, E2000, DIN
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC, LSZH, PE

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000 Indoor Use Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch ...

Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Indoor Cable
  • Core: 1 Core or 2 Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC or LSZH

Mu Fiber Optic Patch Cord Om3

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: Homk

0.2dB LC/Sc /St/FC/Mu Single Mode Duplex LSZH/PVC Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: $2.3 - $2.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, FTTH, FTTB, LAN, CATV
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC/Sc /St/FC/Mu
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Hot Sell Fiber Optic Mu Patch Cable

FOB Price: $0.95 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Light Source TYPE: Fiber Optic

Mu Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.24 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu-PC/Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable 5m 10m 50m 35m

FOB Price: $0.32 - $6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Single Core

Mu Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.45 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Welding
  • Application: Fiber Module

Fiber Optic /LC, Mu, MT-RJ, Sc, FC and St

FOB Price: $1.8 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Mu/Mu-5dB Female-Female)Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Trademark: Opelink

Factory Supply High Quality Mu Sm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $8.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Mu
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO Simplex/Duplex/Quad Singlemode/Multimode Om3/Om4/APC Standard or ...

FOB Price: $0.15 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex or Quad

0.2dB LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/E2000 Single Mode G652D/G657A Simplex Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: $1.2 - $2.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MU/PC-LC/PC fiber optic duplex jumper cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Jumper
  • Connection Structure: Jumper
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Brand: Kingda or Customized

Hot Sell Fiber Optic Mu Patch-Cord

FOB Price: $0.95 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Light Source TYPE: Fiber Optic

2.0m Patch Cord LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ Simplex Duplex Multimode Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Indoor Cable
  • Connection Structure: Patch Cord
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 1 Core or 2 Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

Sc/Upc-Mu/Upc Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Model Number: Sc/Upc-Mu/Upc
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
  • Return Loss: >45dB

Mu mm 50/125 Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc-Mu Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $2 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-Mu
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Sc/Upc Mu Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Simplex Fiber Optic Mu-Mu Patch Cord for LAN System

FOB Price: $5.5 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Mu
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 127
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.