Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Mu Optic 2017 Product List
Total 6,796 products from about 295

 Mu Optic manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optic Mu 2.0mm Connector

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • 2.0mm: 3.0mm
  • Om3: Om4
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Fibre Optik Sm 9/125 Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Sc: Connector
  • 2.0mm: 3.0mm
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Fiber Optic MTRJ 2.0mm Connector

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • 2.0mm: 3.0mm
  • Sm: mm
  • Om3: Om4
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc

St Sm Connector

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Sc: Connector
  • 2.0mm: 3.0mm
  • Om3: Om4
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc

LC mm Dx Connector

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • 2.0mm: 3.0mm
  • Om3: Om4
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

FC 0.9mm Kits Connector

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • 2.0mm: 3.0mm
  • Sm: mm
  • Om3: Om4
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc

Fiber Optical DIN Connector

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • 2.0mm: 3.0mm
  • Om3: Om4
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

FTTH 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm Embedded Type Sc Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.65 - $0.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/Upc
  • Material Shape: Long Type
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)

CO2 Laser Focus Lens, Optical Lens

FOB Price: $20 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Optical
  • Type: Flat Lens
  • Transmittance: >95%
  • Shape: Single-lens
  • Material: Znse Zns Ge Si CaF2 Mgf2 Baf2
  • Lenses Color: Clean Yellow

Sapphire Lenses for Semiconductor

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Plano-Convex
  • Shape: Custom-Made
  • Material: Optical Glass
  • Packing: Individual Package
  • Standard: Custom-Made
  • Production Capacity: 20, 000 PCS/Month

Silicon, Laser Lens, Concave Convex Lenses Optical Lens

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Optical
  • Type: Concave Lens
  • Transmittance: >95%
  • Shape: Single-lens
  • Material: Si Ge Zns Znse Baf2 Mgf2 CaF2
  • Certification: RoHS, SGS, ISO9001

Fiber Optical FC 3.0 Connector

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • 2.0mm: 3.0mm
  • Sm: mm
  • Om3: Om4
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc

Fiber Optical LC Connector Uniboot

FOB Price: US $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • High Quality: High Durability
  • High Repeatabiltiy: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Low Insertion Loss: Compact Structure
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC

Optical Fiber LC Connector Uniboot

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • High Quality: High Durability
  • High Repeatabiltiy: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Low Insertion Loss: Compact Structure
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC

FC Fiber Optic Connector Single-Mode Multi-Mode Sm/mm

FOB Price: $0.385 - $1.925 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Fiber Optic
  • Packing: Box/Carton
  • Production Capacity: 2000000 PCS/Month
  • Trademark: Lulink / OEM
  • Origin: China

Optical Dia. 11mm Sapphire Half Ball Lens

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Usage: Optical
  • Type: Convex Lens
  • Transmittance: >95%
  • Shape: Ball, Hemisphere
  • Material: Optical Glass
  • Lenses Color: Clear

UV-Grade CaF2 Plano-Convex Lenses

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Plano Convex Lens
  • Shape: Plano-Convex
  • Material: Optical Glass
  • Packing: Individual Packages
  • Standard: ISO
  • Production Capacity: 20, 000PCS/Month

Lif Lens/Lif Optical Lens

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Medical, Optical
  • Type: Convex Lens
  • Transmittance: 90%-95%
  • Shape: Single-lens
  • Material: Optical Glass
  • Lenses Color: Clear

LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch ...

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu, MTRJ, E2000, DIN
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC, LSZH, PE

LC/LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 9/125μ M 657A2 Based Single Mode PVC or LSZH Jacket

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000 Indoor Use Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch ...

Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Indoor Cable
  • Core: 1 Core or 2 Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC or LSZH

FC/LC/SC/ST/MU/E2000/MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

DIN/Mu/MTRJ/E2000/Sc/LC/FC/St Simplex/Duplex/Quad Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Isolator
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: DIN/Mu/MTRJ/E2000/Sc/LC/FC/St
  • Operating Temperature: -40 to +75º C

Fiber Optic MU Singlemode Simplex APC Terminator Connector

FOB Price: $1.6 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Connector Type: MU
  • Brand: OEM
  • Color: Black
  • Polishing: APC
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode

Outdoor Optic Receiver and Outdoor Optical Node with Output Level102~104dBμ V

FOB Price: $1500 - $3600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength (Nm): 1545~1555
  • Optical Input Power (dBm): -5~+10

Sc FC LC St Mu MTRJ Fiber Optical Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optic Attenuator for Mu Male to Female 1-30dB

FOB Price: $3 - $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

1.25 mm Mu LC Fiber Optic Cleaner/Fiber Optical Cleaner

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 1kg
  • Production Capacity: 10000
  • Trademark: FiberTC
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 8501510090

Mu Fiber Optic Patch Cord Om3

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: Homk
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 227
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.