Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Multi Cable 2017 Product List
Total 61,782 products from about 4,752

 Multi Cable manufacturers & suppliers

FTTH Multi Bunch Indoor Soft Indoor Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Roll
Min. Order: 100 Rolls
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode/Multi Mode
  • Connection Structure: Per Required
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Simpact/ OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC

Thermocouple Cable (Multi-pairs)

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Thermocouple Cable Type: K, T, N, E, J, L, B, R, S
  • Insulation: PVC, Teflon , Silicon Rubber, Fiberglass
  • Sheild: Aluminum, Tin-Coated Copper /Stainless Steel Braid
  • Pair: 1-48 Pairs
  • Standard Code: IEC584, DIN En 584-1, Its90, GOST492

Twin and Earth Cable 6242y H05vvh2-R Multi Core PVC Cable

FOB Price: $0.21 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Heating, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Ygz Multi Core Teflon and Silicone Rubber Wire Cable

FOB Price: $0.2 - $5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Heating
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: Silicone Ruber
  • Insulation Material: Silicone Rubber

Hya Hyat Multi Pairs Voice Data Telephone Wire Cable

FOB Price: $7 - $99 / Roll
Min. Order: 1000 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Syt
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Multi-Pair Shield Control Cables for Computers and Dcs

FOB Price: $0.8 - $50 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PE/PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Sihf Heat-Resistant Multi-Cores Silicone Rubber Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Heating, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: Silicone Rubber , PVC
  • Insulation Material: Silicone Rubber

Multi Core PVC Insulation PVC Sheathed Control Cable

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Heating, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Multi Core Cable Copper Electric Shield Cable Control Cable

FOB Price: $0.02 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial, Power Station, Telecommunication, Car
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC & AC
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Siemens-Drager Multi-Link ECG&EKG Cable

FOB Price: $110 - $120 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Feature: Reusable
  • Application: Medical Parts
  • Material: Plastic&TPU
  • Certification: ISO13485
  • Disinfection: Without Disinfection
  • Power Type: Electric

Multi-Pair Thermocouple Cable

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Thermocouple Cable Type: K, T, N, E, J, L, B, R, S
  • Insualtion: PVC, Teflon, Silicon Rubber, Fiberglass
  • Sheild: Aluminum, Tin-Coated Copper /Stainless Steel Braid
  • Pair: 1-48 Pairs
  • Packing: Coil/Spools/Drums+Wooden Case

Multi Core Fiber Optic Cable FTTH

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Long Term:1000n; Short Term:2200n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: Long Term:100n; Short Term:200n

JPX JNX J type teflon insulated Thermocouple wire thermocouple cable single / multi ...

FOB Price: $0.55 - $0.99 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Heating
  • Conductor Material: Fe /Constantan
  • Sheath Material: FEP
  • Insulation Material: Teflon

High Quality Multi-Core Copper Control Cable

FOB Price: $0.02 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Underground, Industrial, Power Station, Telecommunication
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC & AC
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

FC to LC Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, CATV
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Outdoor 4 Core Multi Mode Om3 Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1000n<3000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

High Temperature Mica Glass Multi-Core Stranded Pure Nickel Wire Cable

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Heating, High Temperature Heating Electrical Appliance
  • Conductor Material: Nickel Copper
  • Sheath Material: Fiberglass
  • Insulation Material: Fiberglass

High Quality Multi Core Fire Resistant Cable Fire Alarm Cable

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Heating, Underground, Alarm and Security
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: XLPE

China Manufacturer Fluke Passed Multi-Conductor Cable Cat5e

Min. Order: 1 KM
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Indoor Armored Multi-Core Fan-out Optical Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: $50 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Indoor Armoured Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Yxv N2xy Copper Cable, 0.6/1 Kv XLPE Insulated, Multi-Core Cables

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Underground, Power Station
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC & AC
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: PVC/PE
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Multi-Color Flat Micro USB Charging Cable for Samsung Mobile Phone

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

Mfi Authorized Factory Mobile Phone C48 8 Pin USB Type Multi iPhone 7/iPhone 7 Plus USB ...

FOB Price: $3.95 - $4.02 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Customized: Customized
  • Compatible Brand: iPhone
  • Type: Phone
  • Power Source: Electric
  • Quick Charging Function: Without Quick Charging Function
  • Charger Cable Length: 4 to 5.9 Feet

Universal Nylon Braided Magnetic USB Multi Charger Data Transfer Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $3.28 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

Ygc 2 Core Silicone Copper Multi Strand Round Flexible Cable

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.18 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Heating
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: Silicone Ruber
  • Insulation Material: Silicone Rubber

Multi Durable Phone Data Cable Nylon Woven Micro USB Cable

FOB Price: $0.76 - $0.78 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function
  • Retractable: Not Scalable

Rvv H05VV Flexible PVC Multi Core Cable and Wire

FOB Price: $0.1 - $2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Heating, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

OM4 GYXTW Outdoor Armored Multi-mode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-Armored Outdoor
  • Connection Structure: Central Loose Tube
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

3in1 Swiss Army Knife Micro/8pin/30pin USB Multi Charge Cable

FOB Price: $0.95 - $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: Micro 5pin/Lightning 8pin/30pin
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: 20cm
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

Aerial Underground GYTA53 Multi/Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $38 - $69 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Type: Cable
  • Certification: GS, CE, ISO
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: ADSS Fiber Optic Cable
  • Tensile Strength: 1000-3000 N
  • Crush Resistance: 1000-3000 N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.