Home Electrical & Electronics Variable-Frequency Drive Multi Converter 2017 Product List
Total 12,636 products from about 549

 Multi Converter manufacturers & suppliers

10/100/1000m Fiber Media Converter Multi-Mode Sc 550m (MG1001SC)

FOB Price: $18 - $21 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 550m

Multi Power Socket Pure Sine Wave 12V 36V DC Converter

FOB Price: $100 - $130 / pcs
Min. Order: 2 pcs
  • Nature of Source Flow: Power Inverter
  • Certification: CCC, ISO9001, CE
  • Output Power: 600W
  • Grid Type: off-Grid Inverter
  • Output Type: Single
  • Circuit Topologies: Full-Bridge Type

Multi Ports Xgigabit Ethernet Multiplexer Media Converter

FOB Price: $1100 - $1300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Muxplexer
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Wan Port: 2* SFP+ Based 10g
  • LAN Port: 12* 100/1000m SFP Ports
  • Power Consumption: <30W

Media Converter for Two Multi Mode Fibers up to 2km

FOB Price: $10 - $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Housing: Stainless Steel
  • Packing: Carton

AC Drive Frequency Converter 60Hz 50Hz for Multi-Split Large

FOB Price: US $1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: High-performance Transducer, Three Phase Transducer, General Transducer, High Frequency Converter Transducer
  • Output Type: Triple
  • Principle of Work: Vector Control Transducer
  • Switch Mode: PWM Control
  • Main Circuit Type: Voltage
  • Voltage of Power Supply: High Voltage Variable-Frequency Drive

Fiber Optical Media Converter 10/100Mbps RJ45 Multi-Mode 850nm/1310nm/550m Duplex Fiber Sc ...

FOB Price: $15 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Media Converter
  • Transmission Distence: 2km

10/100m Fiber Media Converter Multi-Mode Sc 1 Fiber and 4 RJ45 (MC1004SC)

FOB Price: $12 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 2km

Managed Multi-Port Ge / 10g Ethernet Multiplexer Media Converter

FOB Price: $1100 - $1300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Muxplexer
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Wan Port: 2* SFP+ Based 10g
  • LAN Port: 12* 100/1000m SFP Ports
  • Power Consumption: <30W

10/100/1000Mbps Fiber Media Converter Multi-Mode 850nm (MG1001SC)

FOB Price: $15 - $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 550m
  • Fiber Interface: Sc,FC,St Optional
  • Packing: Unit Carton Size: 160mm*1260mm*70mm

Multi-Channels DC Current/Voltage (0-5V/4-20mA) to RS485/RS232 Modbus RTU a-D Converter ...

FOB Price: US $98.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Port: RS232, RS485
  • Output: RS232, RS485
  • Input: DC Current / Voltage
  • Channels: 8 (1-8 Channels Option)
  • Package: Adam DIN-Rail
  • Power: 8-50VDC

DPF + Doc Catalytic Converter for Multi Utility Vehicles (MUV)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Motorcycle Engine
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2000
  • Material: Alloy
  • Packing: Carton and Pack Into Pallet
  • Standard: customized
  • Port: Beihai

USB 2.0 to VGA/DVI/Hdm Multi-Display Monitor Converter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Output: VGA
  • Model: USB 2.0 to DVI VGA Converter Adapter
  • PC Interface: USB 2.0 to DVI HDMI VGA
  • USB Compatible with: USB3.0/USB2.0/USB1.1
  • Port to Port: USB to VGA Converter
  • Input Interface: Male USB of PC or Laptop

Single Fiber /Dual Fiber Single Mode/Multi Mode 100m Media Converter

FOB Price: US $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Fiber Optical Media Converter
  • Connector: UTP: Rj-45,10/100/1000Mbps
  • Fiber: LC,1000Mbps

Multi-Pump Converter (B600)

Min. Order: 30 Pieces
  • Application: Single-phase Transducer
  • Output Type: Triple
  • Principle of Work: V/F Control Transducer
  • Main Circuit Type: Voltage
  • Color: Black
  • Characteristics: Special Designed for Water Pump

60mm Mini Fast Gigabit Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $5 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Mini Fiber Media Converter
  • Working Rate: 10/100m

Giga Optical Fiber Media Converter Sc 10/100/1000Mbps Dual Fiber Single Mode (MG1002SC)

FOB Price: $22 - $26 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 550m

10/100base Poe Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter with SFP Module

FOB Price: $58 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: St,Sc,FC
  • Distance: 0km~120km

750 MVA, 500 kV HVDC Transformer / Converter

FOB Price: $500000 - $1000000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Power, Electronic, Instrument, Rectifier, Industry
  • Phase: Three
  • Core: Core-type Transformer
  • Cooling Method: Oil-immersed Type Transformer
  • Winding Type: Multi-winding Transformer
  • Certification: ISO9001-2000, UL, ISO9001, CCC, CE & Pccc & Ohsas18001

4-Channel Digital to Digital Signal a-D Converter with Modbus RTU

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Display: Indicator
  • Usage: Meter for Industry and Home Use, Standard Electric Energy Meter, Reactive Energy Meter, Multi-rate Watt-hour Meters
  • Power Meter Connection: Terminal
  • Type: Digital Signal to Digital Signal Converters
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Standard: CE, RoHS, ISO9001

Fiber Optic 10/100/1000 Base TX to 1000 Base FX Media Converter

FOB Price: $11 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Square
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

HDMI to Micro HDMI Cable V1.4 Gold-Plating Adapter Converter

FOB Price: $0.65 - $0.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Gender: Male-Male
  • Interface Type: HDMI Cable
  • Applicaiton: Multimedia, Home Appliance, Speaker, Computer, DVD, HDTV
  • Color: Multi
  • Name: HDMI to Micro HDMI Cable V1.4 Gold-Plating Adapter
  • Definition: 1.4V 1080P

Japan 110V to 220V Voltage Converter Household Electric Appliance Dedicated Converter ...

FOB Price: $37.5 - $38 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Power, Electronic, Lighting, Audio
  • Phase: Single
  • Core: Toroidal Transformer
  • Cooling Method: Dry-type Transformer
  • Winding Type: Multi-winding Transformer
  • Certification: ISO9001-2000, CCC

Sc/FC/LC/St/Mu/FC Fiber Optic Adapter Converter for Instrumentation Equipment

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: Multi Type
  • Ferrule Endface: Other
  • Shape: Other
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module

2016 Hot Sale 10/100/1000 20km Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $20 / Pair
Min. Order: 100 Pairs
  • Type: Media Cinverter
  • Wiring Devices: LC/FC Patch Cord
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Multi-Mode/Single-Mode
  • Date Rate: 10/100m

2*SFP+4tx Full Giga Port Fiber Media Converter (MC0204G)

FOB Price: $72 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 2 SFP Fiber Port and 4 RJ45 Port
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode, UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 550m

Ultra 100m Fast Mini Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $5 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Mini Fiber Media Converter
  • Working Rate: 10/100m

12.5 MVA, max. 33 kV Pulse Transformer / Converter

FOB Price: $500000 - $1000000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Power, Electronic, Instrument, Rectifier, Industry
  • Phase: Three
  • Core: Core-type Transformer
  • Cooling Method: Oil-immersed Type Transformer
  • Winding Type: Multi-winding Transformer
  • Certification: ISO9001-2000, UL, ISO9001, CCC, CE & Pccc & Ohsas18001

500W 110V to 220V Voltage Converter Household Electric Appliance Dedicated Converter ...

FOB Price: $37.5 - $38 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Power, Electronic, Lighting, Audio
  • Phase: Single
  • Core: Toroidal Transformer
  • Cooling Method: Dry-type Transformer
  • Winding Type: Multi-winding Transformer
  • Certification: ISO9001-2000, CCC

100Mbps Fiber Optical SC Type Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: $11 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Square
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Media Converter with 2 Port Fiber 1000base-Fx and 8 Port RJ45 Fiber Switch (MC0208G)

FOB Price: $72 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: 2 SFP Fiber Port and 6 RJ45 Port
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode, UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 550m
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 422
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.