Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Multi Fiber Cable 2017 Product List
Total 13,974 products from about 665

 Multi Fiber Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Fan-out Type Outdoor Waterproof Optical Multi-Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: $50 - $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

GYTS Multi-Loose Tube Corrugated Steel Armored 48 Core 96 Core Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $200 - $800 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic 48c Armored Cable Outdoor Multi Core GYTA

FOB Price: US $2 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Fiber Optics
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

62.5/125 12f Fiber Optical Multi-Fiber Breakout Indoor Cable I Ark

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Use for Pigtail,Patch Cord
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

Outdoor Multi Loose Tube Layer Stranded Fiber Optic Cable (GYTS)

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Loose Tube
  • Connection Structure: GYTS
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Gjdfjv Indoor Flat Fiber Ribbon 12 Core Multi Mode 62.5/125 Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Indoor Fiber Cable
  • Type: Sm or mm
  • Connection Structure: as Requirement
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Indoor Armored Multi-Core Fan-out Optical Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: $50 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Indoor Armoured Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Multi-Fiber Distribution Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-Fiber Distribution Indoor Fiber Optic Cable
  • Connection Structure: Multi-Fiber Distribution Indoor Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Multi-Fiber Distribution Indoor Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.04 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Outdoor 4 Core Multi Mode Om3 Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1000n<3000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

mm 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Multi-Fiber Breakout Indoor Cable I Koc

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Use in Pigtail,Patch Cord
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

Aerial Underground GYTA53 Multi/Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $38 - $69 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Type: Cable
  • Certification: GS, CE, ISO
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: ADSS Fiber Optic Cable
  • Tensile Strength: 1000-3000 N
  • Crush Resistance: 1000-3000 N

Indoor Multi-Fiber Mini Tube Dry Structure Cable

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Qk734A Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-Mode Om4 2 Fiber 5m Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Bare
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Overhead
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Multi Strand Plastic End Glow 0.75mm Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $195 - $220 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Light Source: LED
  • Applicable Scope: Fiber Optic Lighting
  • Color: RGB
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • With Light Source: Without Light Source
  • Product Name: 0.75mm 42 Strands PMMA End Glow Fiber Optic Cable

Aerial 6/8/12 Core Multi Mode 50/125 Optical Fiber Cable (GYFXY-2)

FOB Price: $0.127 - $0.266 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Multi Loose Tube Steel Wire Armoured Fiber Optic Cable GYTA33

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Core: 2-144 Cores
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable ST/PC St/Upc

FOB Price: $1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

24 Core Om4 Multi-Fiber Distribution Indoor Cable

FOB Price: US $1.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Singlemode Fiber: FC/PC
  • Indoor Distribution Cable: GJFJV

Armoured Fiber Optic Cable Single/Multi Mode GJFJV Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.03 - $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 6000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Cable Indoor
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Multi Core Om3 Yellow Fiber Optic Distribution Cable with PVC Sheath

FOB Price: US $1.33 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Indoor Cable
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Glass Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FTTH Gjyxch/Gjyfch Figure-8 Single/Multi Mode Optical Fiber Cable for CATV

FOB Price: $0.5 - $20 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Outdoor Multi Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable (GYTY53)

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Loose Tube
  • Connection Structure: GYTY53
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

36f Optic Fiber Multi-Fiber Distribution Indoor Cable I Ark

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Use for Pigtail,Patch Cord
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

Optical Fiber Multi-Fiber Distribution Indoor Cable I

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Use in Pigtail,Patch Cord
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

Multi-Fiber Breakout Indoor Optical Fiber Cable--Gyda008

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm, Mm
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

Multi-Fiber Distribution Indoor Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-Fiber Distribution Indoor Fiber Optical Cabl
  • Connection Structure: Multi-Fiber Distribution Indoor Fiber Optical Cabl
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Multi Fiber Distribution Indoor Cable

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Splicer
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Indoor Multi-Fiber Optical Cable 72 Core

FOB Price: $1.85 - $2.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

GYTA 48 Core Multi Core Single Mode Security Monitoring Cable/ Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $2 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 466
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.