Home Health & Medicine Skin Beauty Equipment Multi Wavelength Factory 2017 Product List
Total 4,390 products from about 182

 Multi Wavelength Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 compatible 40GB Multi-rate Support LC, 10 Km, Four 10Gbps CWDM ...

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: 40GBase LC
  • Date Rate: 43.01 Gbps

Standard Type Multi-Wavelength Handheld Optical Fiber Light Source

FOB Price: $180 - $700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Test Equipment
  • Wiring Devices: Test Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Shell: Plastic
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm or 850/1300nm; 850/1310/1550nm

Techwin Wavelength-Stabilized Optional 975nm High Stability Multi-Mode Pump Laser Source

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Laser Source
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: 975nm High Stability Multi-Mode Pump Laser Source
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Picosecond Laser Multi-Wavelength Pigment Removal Machine

FOB Price: US $10000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Tattoo Removal Equipment
  • Theory: Laser
  • Application: Salon
  • Portable: Non Portable
  • Laser Type: ND: YAG Laser
  • Laser Generator: Doubling Lamp Doubling Crystal Laser Generator

432W Multi Wavelength High Power LED Grow Light for

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Fruit and Vegetable, Flowers, Special Crops, Leafy, Fruit, Seedling
  • IP Rating: IP63
  • Emitting Color: Red and Blue
  • Input Voltage: 85V-265V
  • Power: 400W
  • Shape: Square

Multi-Wavelength 755nm 810nm 808nm Diode Laser Permanent Hair Removal

FOB Price: $5300 - $6500 / unit
Min. Order: 1 unit
  • Type: Hair Removal Instrument
  • Theory: Laser
  • Application: Salon, Home, Clinic
  • Portable: Non Portable
  • Function: Hair Removal
  • Technology: Diode Laser

Shr IPL Two Handles Multi Wavelengths Diode Laser Depilation Device

FOB Price: $1 - $5000 / set
Min. Order: 1 set
  • Type: IPL Skin Rejuvenation
  • Theory: IPL
  • Application: Salon, Home
  • Portable: Non Portable
  • System: Shr IPL
  • Peration Interface: 8.4 " TFT True Color LCD Screen

Multi Wavelength Handheld Optical Fiber Multi Meter

FOB Price: $180 - $700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Test Equipment
  • Wiring Devices: Test Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Shell: Plastic
  • Wavelength: 850, 980, 1300, 1310, 1490, 1550

Multi Wavelength 755nm&808nm&1064nm Diode Laser Hair Removal

FOB Price: $4500 - $6500 / unit
Min. Order: 1 unit
  • Type: Hair Removal Instrument
  • Theory: Laser
  • Application: Salon, Home
  • Portable: Non Portable
  • Function: Hair Removal
  • Technology: Diode Laser

Picosecond Laser Multi-Wavelength Pigment Removal Machine

FOB Price: US $10000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Tattoo Removal Equipment
  • Theory: Laser
  • Application: Salon
  • Portable: Non Portable
  • Laser Type: ND: YAG Laser
  • Laser Generator: Doubling Lamp Doubling Crystal Laser Generator

Standard Type Handheld Fiber Optical Multi Meter 6 Wavelengths

FOB Price: $200 - $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Test Equipment
  • Wiring Devices: Test Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Shell: Plastic
  • Wavelength: 850/1300/1310/1490/1550/1625

Techwin Fiber Optic Laser Source Multi-Wavelengths Tw3109e Optical Fiber Light Source

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Light Source
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelengths(Nm): 850~1550
  • Emitter Type: Fp-Ld, LED
  • Typical Output Power (dBm): -7dBm for Ld, -20dBm for LED

Picosecond Laser Multi-Wavelength Pigment Removal Device

FOB Price: US $6500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Pigment Treatment Instrument
  • Theory: Laser
  • Application: Salon
  • Portable: Non Portable
  • Net Weight: 140kg
  • Style: Stationary

Picosecond Laser Multi-Wavelength Pigment Removal Machine

FOB Price: US $10000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Tattoo Removal Equipment
  • Theory: Laser
  • Application: Salon
  • Portable: Non Portable
  • Laser Type: ND: YAG Laser
  • Laser Generator: Doubling Lamp Doubling Crystal Laser Generator

Optical OTDR with Multi-Wavelength Measurement Mode

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Event Blind Zone: 2m
  • Attenuation Blind Zone: 9m
  • Distance Scope: 0.3 To180

Digital, USB Port, Lpt Parallel Multi-Wavelength Spectrophotometer

FOB Price: $800 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Classification: Physiological Functions of Diagnosis and Monitoring Equipment
  • Type: Spectrophotometer
  • Wavelength Range: 190-1100 Nm
  • Weight: 19.5 Kg (43.0 Lbs)
  • Wavelength Display: 4 Nm
  • Slit Width: 0.5 Nm

Multi-Wavelength Planar Lightwave Circuit Optical Splitter PLC Splitter (PON-POS-3)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: Multi-Wavelength Planar Lightwave Circuit Optical
  • Fearure: PLC Splitter
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260~1650nm
  • Wavelength Dependent Loss: 1.0dB
  • Pigtail Length(M): 1.0±0.1 or Customer Specified
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28. 0.9, 2, 3mm or Customer Specified

Multi-Wavelength Sm / mm Optical PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $5 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Wavelength: 850nm/1300nm/850&1300nm
  • Ports: 1 Input, 8 Output
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode, Om1 Om2 Om3 Om4 (Optional)
  • Usage: FTTH, CATV, Telecom, Fiber Optic

Multi-Wavelength PLC Splitter CATV Splitter (PLC-1xN)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Multi-Wavelength PLC Splitter CATV Splitter
  • Feature: PLC Splitter
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260~1650nm
  • Directivity: >/=55dB
  • Return Loss: >/=55dB

Effective Multifunctional Shr IPL RF Elight Laser Beauty Salon Equipment

FOB Price: $800 - $4000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: IPL Skin Rejuvenation
  • Theory: IPL
  • Application: Salon, Home, Clinical
  • Portable: Portable
  • Medical Device Regulatory Type: Type 2
  • Screen: 8.4/10.4/15 Inch Color Touch Screen

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, SC ...

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex SC
  • Date Rate: 10G

Microplate Reader Machine/Elisa Reader Analyzer

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Classification: Biochemical Apparatus
  • Certification: CE, SGS, FDA, EEC, MSDS, ISO13485
  • Elisa Reader: 96-Well Plate
  • Elisa Microplate Reader: LCD Color Screen,
  • Microplate Types: 96-Well Plate(U,V,or Plat-Bottom)
  • Test Mode: End-Point, Kinetic, Multi-Wave Analysis

Microplate Reader Machine/Elisa Reader Analyzer

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Classification: Biochemical Apparatus
  • Certification: CE, SGS, FDA, EEC, MSDS
  • Elisa Reader: 96-Well Plate
  • Elisa Microplate Reader: LCD Color Screen,
  • Microplate Types: 96-Well Plate(U,V,or Plat-Bottom)
  • Test Mode: End-Point, Kinetic, Multi-Wave Analysis

Excellent Wavelength Stability 10g CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

Hair Removal IPL Machine

FOB Price: US $1800 / Piece
Min. Order: 3 Pieces
  • Medical Device Regulatory Type: Type 2
  • Dislay: 7 Inch Color Touch
  • Language: Multi-Language
  • Fitler: 7 Wavelength
  • CE: Yes
  • USB Port: Yes

Best IPL Photofacial Machine (VL12)

FOB Price: $1000 - $8000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: IPL Skin Rejuvenation
  • Theory: IPL
  • Application: Salon, Home, Clinical
  • Portable: Portable
  • Medical Device Regulatory Type: Type 2
  • Screen: 8.4 Inch Color Touch Screen

Wavelength Selectable CWDM 10g XFP Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

New Type High Performance Analysis Instrument of Lab Fluorescence Spectrophotometer with ...

FOB Price: $8000 - $12000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Customized: It's Possible
  • Certification: ISO9001, CE
  • Light Number: Monochromator
  • Dispersive Element: Grating Spectrometer
  • Wavelengths: Visible Spectrometer
  • Principle: Classic Spectrometer

IPL Shr Hair Removal Machine

FOB Price: $800 - $4000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: IPL Skin Rejuvenation
  • Theory: IPL
  • Application: Salon, Home, Clinical
  • Portable: Portable
  • Medical Device Regulatory Type: Type 2
  • Screen: 8.4/10.4/15 Inch Color Touch Screen

Wavelength Selectable CWDM 10g XFP Fiber Optical Module

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 147
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.