Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Multi Wire Connector 2017 Product List
Total 11,329 products from about 539

 Multi Wire Connector manufacturers & suppliers

Multi Type Wire Terminal Ceramic Connector

FOB Price: $1.8 - $2.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Ceramic
  • Application: Conduct Electricity
  • Character: Insulation
  • Species: Terminal
  • Production Process: Ceramic

Wire Connector 4 Pin/Multi Wire Electrical Connectors/Waterproof DC Power Jack

FOB Price: $5 - $5.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Contact Resistance: 3.8mΩ
  • Contact Material: Copper
  • Surface Treatment: Cadmium Plating
  • Housing: PBT
  • Cable Specification: 14-12AWG
  • Diameter Range: 8mm-12mm

Ur Connector K3 for Multi Wire Connection

FOB Price: $0.024 - $0.026 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Type: Monomer Moisture Formula
  • Material: PC&PP/Pb/Silicone Grease/Tin Cerium
  • Application: Three-Wire Connection
  • Species: Housing
  • Max Insulation Diamter: 1.67mm
  • Wire Diameter: 0.4~0.9mm

High Precision Multi Cable Connectors 3pin/Wire to Board Connector

FOB Price: US $3.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Interface Type: S-VIDEO
  • Operating Frequency: High Frequency
  • Gender: Female
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Application: UHF, FPC, Automobile
  • Contact Resistance: 3.8mΩ

3 Pin Multi Plug Socket Speaker Wire Connectors Plastic Connectors

FOB Price: US $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • Operating Frequency: High Frequency
  • Gender: Female
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Application: UHF, FPC, Automobile
  • Contact Resistance: 3.8mΩ

Push Pull Connectors/Waterproof 12V Connectors/Multi Wire Connectors

FOB Price: US $3.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Cable Specification: 26-24AWG
  • Diameter Range: 5.5mm-7mm
  • Contact Diameter*Number: 1.0*9
  • Operating Voltage: 400V
  • Protection Level: IP65/IP67
  • Durability: More Than 500 Times

Swimming Pool Lights PAR56 LED Connector 12pin Bulkhead Waterproof IP67 Multi Pin Auto ...

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • Operating Frequency: High Frequency
  • Gender: Female
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Application: Automobile
  • Contact Resistance: 3.8mΩ

UL, CE, RoHS Passed Data Signal Connector/Multi Wire Connectors with 9pin

FOB Price: US $3.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • Operating Frequency: Low Frequency
  • Gender: Female
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Application: Automobile
  • Contact Resistance: 3.8mΩ

Multi Wire Electrical Connectors/Plastic Hole Plug/12V DC Connector Jack for LED ...

FOB Price: US $5.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • Operating Frequency: High Frequency
  • Gender: Female
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Application: UHF, FPC, Microwave, Automobile
  • Contact Resistance: 7.3mΩ

Divisible Duct Sealing Connector 10/10*7mm

Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Red Color: 3mm~16mm
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Microduct Connectors

FOB Price: $0.441 - $0.501 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Red Color: 3mm~16mm
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

MTP/MPO Data Transmission Optical Connector

FOB Price: $38 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: FTTX, Communication
  • Connector Type: 2 to 24 Core
  • Brand: Ark
  • Cable Diameter Szie: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm, 2.8mm, 3.0mm
  • Connector Housing Color: Aqua, Green, Beige
  • Connector Boot Color: Black

Gas/Water Block Connectors Lbk 8/6mm Underground for Direct Install with 2*Clips

FOB Price: $0.441 - $0.501 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Red Color: 3mm~16mm
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)

IP67 20 AWG Waterproof Multi Connectors with Cable

FOB Price: $1.1 - $1.2 / pcs
Min. Order: 1000 pcs
  • Type: Waterproof
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Heating, Underground, LED Lighting
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Fiber Optical Om4 Cable Fiber Optical Cable Connector

FOB Price: $0.7 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • PVC: LSZH
  • Simplex: Duplex
  • Boundle: Flat
  • Type: Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Om4

Short Boot Connector/LC-Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord (short boot)

FOB Price: US $1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Art, Sensor, Communication, Medicine, FTTH, FTTB, LAN, CATV
  • Brand: Takfly
  • Catalogue: Patch Cables
  • Name: Fiber Optic Patch Cables
  • General Names: Fiber Optic Jumpers
  • Cable Length: 1m.3m.5m or Customized

10m Waterproof Extension Video Cable 4pin Connectors for Reversing System

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Multi-Strand
  • Application: Overhead, Heating
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PE

Ce SGS Approved Fiber Optic Cable Fast Connector (T-207X)

FOB Price: US $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Sensor, Communication, Probe
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm, mm, Nz-Ds, Edf, Pigtail, Rubber-Insulated Wire
  • Average Splice Loss: 0.02dB(Sm), 0.01dB(mm), 0.04dB(Nzds), 0.04dB(Edf)
  • Return Loss: >60dB
  • Protection Sleeve Length: 20mm, 40mm, 60mm
  • Language: Multi-Language

3.0mm Zipcord Cable Unpinned Fiber Optical MTRJ Connector

FOB Price: $1.2 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Housing: Plastic
  • Color: Black
  • Fiber Count: 2
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode

High Quality Auto Wire Harness Connector with Competitive Price

FOB Price: $1 - $7.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Electronic
  • Wire Core Material: Costom
  • Industry Type: Electrical & Electronics
  • Bandaging Materials: Costom
  • General Wiring Harness: Costom
  • Signal: Costom

Stainless Steel Wire Forming Part /Clip /Connector

FOB Price: $0.01 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Cold Stamping
  • Processing Type: Shaping Metal
  • Material: Alloy Steel
  • Mould: Multistep Progressive Dies
  • Surface Processing: Zinc Coating
  • Fine Blanking: Multi-Position

Simplex Indoor Fiber Optic Sc-Sc Connector Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Fiber Optic Equipments
  • Brand: OEM or Tw-Scie
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: OEM
  • Cetifications: RoHS, SGS, ISO
  • MOQ: 20PCS

222-413 Electric Push Wire Wago Connector

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: PCB, Cable, Computer, Communication, Car, Wer Supply, Lighting
  • Environmental Protection: Resistance to Environmental
  • Connection Mode: Push-Pull Connection
  • Shape: Rectangle
  • Contact Termination Form: Winding Connection
  • Type: High Temperature Electric Connector

Fiber Patch Cord Om3 Based LSZH Jacket Duplex LC Connector

FOB Price: $1.75 - $1.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Wire Terminal Connectors

FOB Price: $0.99 - $9.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Technics: Welding
  • Standard: GB
  • Usage: Line Fittings, Connecting Cable
  • Type: Terminal Clamp
  • Product Name: Wire Terminal Connectors
  • Cable Cross-Section: 25-400mm

SC/PC Field Installation Fast Connector for Fiber FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.8 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Use for: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Ferrule: Pre-Embedded & Pre-Polished
  • Color of Housing: Black/Beige
  • Installation Way: Field Assembly

HDPE Microduct Connector for Fiber Installation for Tube Od 5/2.1mm

FOB Price: $0.441 - $0.501 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Red Color: 3mm~16mm
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)

4 Pin Trailer Cable Connector for Tractor

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Multi-Strand
  • Application: Overhead, Heating
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PE

Fiber Optic Multimode OM2 Duplex AMP FDDI Connector

FOB Price: $20 - $21 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Polishing: APC
  • Ferrule: Ceramic
  • Fiber Count: Duplex
  • Fiber Type: Multimode, OM2

10GBASE-SR X2 Optical Transceiver 850nm 300m MMF Duplex SC Connector

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Interface Type: Duplex SC
  • Date Rate: 10G
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Distance: 300m
  • Fiber Mode: Multi Mode
  • Form Factor: X2
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 378
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.