Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Multi Wire Connector 2017 Product List
Total 11,012 products from about 500

 Multi Wire Connector manufacturers & suppliers

High Precision Multi Cable Connectors 3pin/Wire to Board Connector

FOB Price: US $3.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Interface Type: S-VIDEO
  • Operating Frequency: High Frequency
  • Gender: Female
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Application: UHF, FPC, Automobile
  • Contact Resistance: 3.8mΩ

Multi Type Wire Terminal Ceramic Connector

FOB Price: $1.8 - $2.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Ceramic
  • Application: Conduct Electricity
  • Character: Insulation
  • Species: Terminal
  • Production Process: Ceramic

Automotive Wiring Assembly Multi-Pole ECU Wire Connector 776164-1, 776164-2

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.05 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Gender: Female
  • Pin: 3pin, 7pin
  • Application: Automotive
  • Certification: UL, MSDS, CE, ISO 9001, RoHS
  • Terminal Material: Copper
  • Interface Type: AC/DC

Ur Connector K3 for Multi Wire Connection

FOB Price: $0.024 - $0.026 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Type: Monomer Moisture Formula
  • Material: PC&PP/Pb/Silicone Grease/Tin Cerium
  • Application: Three-Wire Connection
  • Species: Housing
  • Max Insulation Diamter: 1.67mm
  • Wire Diameter: 0.4~0.9mm

3 Pin Multi Plug Socket Speaker Wire Connectors Plastic Connectors

FOB Price: US $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • Operating Frequency: High Frequency
  • Gender: Female
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Application: UHF, FPC, Automobile
  • Contact Resistance: 3.8mΩ

Push Pull Connectors/Waterproof 12V Connectors/Multi Wire Connectors

FOB Price: US $3.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Cable Specification: 26-24AWG
  • Diameter Range: 5.5mm-7mm
  • Contact Diameter*Number: 1.0*9
  • Operating Voltage: 400V
  • Protection Level: IP65/IP67
  • Durability: More Than 500 Times

Swimming Pool Lights PAR56 LED Connector 12pin Bulkhead Waterproof IP67 Multi Pin Auto ...

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • Operating Frequency: High Frequency
  • Gender: Female
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Application: Automobile
  • Contact Resistance: 3.8mΩ

Wire Connector 4 Pin/Multi Wire Electrical Connectors/Waterproof DC Power Jack

FOB Price: $5 - $5.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Contact Resistance: 3.8mΩ
  • Contact Material: Copper
  • Surface Treatment: Cadmium Plating
  • Housing: PBT
  • Cable Specification: 14-12AWG
  • Diameter Range: 8mm-12mm

Multi Wire Electrical Connectors/Plastic Hole Plug/12V DC Connector Jack for LED ...

FOB Price: US $5.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • Operating Frequency: High Frequency
  • Gender: Female
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Application: UHF, FPC, Microwave, Automobile
  • Contact Resistance: 7.3mΩ

UL, CE, RoHS Passed Data Signal Connector/Multi Wire Connectors with 9pin

FOB Price: US $3.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • Operating Frequency: Low Frequency
  • Gender: Female
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Application: Automobile
  • Contact Resistance: 3.8mΩ

Divisible Duct Sealing Connector 10/10*7mm

Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Red Color: 3mm~16mm
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Microduct Connectors

FOB Price: $0.441 - $0.501 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Red Color: 3mm~16mm
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

DELL force10 GP-QSFP-40GE-1SR compatible 40G QSFP SR4 Transceiver 850nm Module MTP/MPO ...

FOB Price: $60 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MTP/MPO
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser

China Fiber Optical Duct Connector, Micro Duct

FOB Price: $0.441 - $0.501 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Red Color: 3mm~16mm
  • Type: Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000n<10000n

222-413 Electric Push Wire Wago Connector

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: PCB, Cable, Computer, Communication, Car, Wer Supply, Lighting
  • Environmental Protection: Resistance to Environmental
  • Connection Mode: Push-Pull Connection
  • Shape: Rectangle
  • Contact Termination Form: Winding Connection
  • Type: High Temperature Electric Connector

10m Waterproof Extension Video Cable 4pin Connectors for Reversing System

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Multi-Strand
  • Application: Overhead, Heating
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PE

Wire Terminal Connectors

FOB Price: $0.99 - $9.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Technics: Welding
  • Standard: GB
  • Usage: Line Fittings, Connecting Cable
  • Type: Terminal Clamp
  • Product Name: Wire Terminal Connectors
  • Cable Cross-Section: 25-400mm

Waterproof Sumitomo Connector for Automotive Wire Harness 6189-0694

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: DIN
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

SC/PC Field Installation Fast Connector for Fiber FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.8 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Use for: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Ferrule: Pre-Embedded & Pre-Polished
  • Color of Housing: Black/Beige
  • Installation Way: Field Assembly

IP67 20 AWG Waterproof Multi Connectors with Cable

FOB Price: $1.1 - $1.2 / pcs
Min. Order: 1000 pcs
  • Type: Waterproof
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Heating, Underground, LED Lighting
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Short Boot Connector/LC-Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord (short boot)

FOB Price: US $1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Art, Sensor, Communication, Medicine, FTTH, FTTB, LAN, CATV
  • Brand: Takfly
  • Catalogue: Patch Cables
  • Name: Fiber Optic Patch Cables
  • General Names: Fiber Optic Jumpers
  • Cable Length: 1m.3m.5m or Customized

3.0mm Zipcord Cable Unpinned Fiber Optical MTRJ Connector

FOB Price: $1.2 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Housing: Plastic
  • Color: Black
  • Fiber Count: 2
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode

Fiber Optic Connector LC-PC, Multi-Mode, Duplex

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM

Stainless Steel Wire Forming Part /Clip /Connector

FOB Price: $0.01 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Cold Stamping
  • Processing Type: Shaping Metal
  • Material: Alloy Steel
  • Mould: Multistep Progressive Dies
  • Surface Processing: Zinc Coating
  • Fine Blanking: Multi-Position

Simplex Indoor Fiber Optic Sc-Sc Connector Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Fiber Optic Equipments
  • Brand: OEM or Tw-Scie
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: OEM
  • Cetifications: RoHS, SGS, ISO
  • MOQ: 20PCS

Fiber Optical Om4 Cable Fiber Optical Cable Connector

FOB Price: $0.7 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • PVC: LSZH
  • Simplex: Duplex
  • Boundle: Flat
  • Type: Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Om4

Om3 Fiber Patch Cord High Quality 10g Fiber Dual LC Connector

FOB Price: $1.75 - $1.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Microduct Connector3/ 5/7/10/12/14/16mm

FOB Price: $0.441 - $0.501 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Red Color: 3mm~16mm
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)

4 Pin Trailer Cable Connector for Tractor

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Multi-Strand
  • Application: Overhead, Heating
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PE

Fiber Optic Multimode OM2 Duplex AMP FDDI Connector

FOB Price: $20 - $21 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Polishing: APC
  • Ferrule: Ceramic
  • Fiber Count: Duplex
  • Fiber Type: Multimode, OM2
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 368
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.