Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Multi Wire Connector Factory 2017 Product List
Total 11,231 products from about 510

 Multi Wire Connector Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Wire Connector 4 Pin/Multi Wire Electrical Connectors/Waterproof DC Power Jack

FOB Price: $5 - $5.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Contact Resistance: 3.8mΩ
  • Contact Material: Copper
  • Surface Treatment: Cadmium Plating
  • Housing: PBT
  • Cable Specification: 14-12AWG
  • Diameter Range: 8mm-12mm

500 Pairs = Lot Multi Contact 4 Solar Panel Wire Connectors 1000V

FOB Price: US $0.53 / Pair
Min. Order: 500 Pairs
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Conduct Electricity, Transmission of Electrical Signals, Solar Power System
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Terminal
  • Production Process: Welding

Ur Connector K3 for Multi Wire Connection

FOB Price: $0.024 - $0.026 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Type: Monomer Moisture Formula
  • Material: PC&PP/Pb/Silicone Grease/Tin Cerium
  • Application: Three-Wire Connection
  • Species: Housing
  • Max Insulation Diamter: 1.67mm
  • Wire Diameter: 0.4~0.9mm

High Precision Multi Cable Connectors 3pin/Wire to Board Connector

FOB Price: US $3.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Interface Type: S-VIDEO
  • Operating Frequency: High Frequency
  • Gender: Female
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Application: UHF, FPC, Automobile
  • Contact Resistance: 3.8mΩ

3 Pin Multi Plug Socket Speaker Wire Connectors Plastic Connectors

FOB Price: US $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • Operating Frequency: High Frequency
  • Gender: Female
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Application: UHF, FPC, Automobile
  • Contact Resistance: 3.8mΩ

Swimming Pool Lights PAR56 LED Connector 12pin Bulkhead Waterproof IP67 Multi Pin Auto ...

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • Operating Frequency: High Frequency
  • Gender: Female
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Application: Automobile
  • Contact Resistance: 3.8mΩ

Push Pull Connectors/Waterproof 12V Connectors/Multi Wire Connectors

FOB Price: US $3.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Cable Specification: 26-24AWG
  • Diameter Range: 5.5mm-7mm
  • Contact Diameter*Number: 1.0*9
  • Operating Voltage: 400V
  • Protection Level: IP65/IP67
  • Durability: More Than 500 Times

UL, CE, RoHS Passed Data Signal Connector/Multi Wire Connectors with 9pin

FOB Price: US $3.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • Operating Frequency: Low Frequency
  • Gender: Female
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Application: Automobile
  • Contact Resistance: 3.8mΩ

Multi Wire Electrical Connectors/Plastic Hole Plug/12V DC Connector Jack for LED ...

FOB Price: US $5.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • Operating Frequency: High Frequency
  • Gender: Female
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Application: UHF, FPC, Microwave, Automobile
  • Contact Resistance: 7.3mΩ

Divisible Duct Sealing Connector 10/10*7mm

Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Red Color: 3mm~16mm
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Microduct Connectors

FOB Price: $0.441 - $0.501 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Red Color: 3mm~16mm
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

SMA 905 Fiber Optic Connector with Ceramic Ferrule

FOB Price: $6 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: FTTX, Communication
  • Connector Type: Simplex, Duplex
  • Brand: Ark
  • Cable Diameter Szie: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm, 2.8mm, 3.0mm
  • Connector Housing Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Black, Green, Red, Yellow
  • Connector Boot Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Black, Green, Red, White

Fiber Optic Cable Connector/Duct Connectors

FOB Price: $0.441 - $0.501 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Red Color: 3mm~16mm
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)

Wire Terminal Connectors

FOB Price: $0.99 - $9.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Technics: Welding
  • Standard: GB
  • Usage: Line Fittings, Connecting Cable
  • Type: Terminal Clamp
  • Product Name: Wire Terminal Connectors
  • Cable Cross-Section: 25-400mm

SC/PC Field Installation Fast Connector for Fiber FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.8 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Use for: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Ferrule: Pre-Embedded & Pre-Polished
  • Color of Housing: Black/Beige
  • Installation Way: Field Assembly

IP67 20 AWG Waterproof Multi Connectors with Cable

FOB Price: $1.1 - $1.2 / pcs
Min. Order: 1000 pcs
  • Type: Waterproof
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Heating, Underground, LED Lighting
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Automotive Gas Pedal System Wiring Sumitomo Connector 7283-1968-30

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: DIN
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Short Boot Connector/LC-Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord (short boot)

FOB Price: US $1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Art, Sensor, Communication, Medicine, FTTH, FTTB, LAN, CATV
  • Brand: Takfly
  • Catalogue: Patch Cables
  • Name: Fiber Optic Patch Cables
  • General Names: Fiber Optic Jumpers
  • Cable Length: 1m.3m.5m or Customized

4 Pin Trailer Cable Connector for Tractor

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Multi-Strand
  • Application: Overhead, Heating
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PE

3.0mm Zipcord Cable Unpinned Fiber Optical MTRJ Connector

FOB Price: $1.2 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Housing: Plastic
  • Color: Black
  • Fiber Count: 2
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode

Factory Electronics Washing Machine Multi-Wire Harness

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Electronic, Automobile, Motorcycle
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Wire
  • Industry Type: Home Appliance Wiring Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PVC Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Crimping Assembling Classes
  • Signal: High Voltage Wiring Harness

Stainless Steel Wire Forming Part /Clip /Connector

FOB Price: $0.01 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Cold Stamping
  • Processing Type: Shaping Metal
  • Material: Alloy Steel
  • Mould: Multistep Progressive Dies
  • Surface Processing: Zinc Coating
  • Fine Blanking: Multi-Position

Simplex Indoor Fiber Optic Sc-Sc Connector Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Fiber Optic Equipments
  • Brand: OEM or Tw-Scie
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: OEM
  • Cetifications: RoHS, SGS, ISO
  • MOQ: 20PCS

Fiber Optical Om4 Cable Fiber Optical Cable Connector

FOB Price: $0.7 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • PVC: LSZH
  • Simplex: Duplex
  • Boundle: Flat
  • Type: Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Om4

Fiber Patch Cord Om3 Based LSZH Jacket Duplex LC Connector

FOB Price: $1.75 - $1.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

222-413 Electric Push Wire Wago Connector

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: PCB, Cable, Computer, Communication, Car, Wer Supply, Lighting
  • Environmental Protection: Resistance to Environmental
  • Connection Mode: Push-Pull Connection
  • Shape: Rectangle
  • Contact Termination Form: Winding Connection
  • Type: High Temperature Electric Connector

Microduct Connector with Metal

FOB Price: $0.441 - $0.501 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Red Color: 3mm~16mm
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)

Fiber Optic Multimode OM2 Duplex AMP FDDI Connector

FOB Price: $20 - $21 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Polishing: APC
  • Ferrule: Ceramic
  • Fiber Count: Duplex
  • Fiber Type: Multimode, OM2

Fiber Optic Connector Applied for Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optical LC Uniboot Switchable Connector LC 2mm

FOB Price: $3.5 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: ODM
  • Uniboot: Two Connector Used One Boot
  • Cable Diameter Szie: 2.0mm, 3.0mm
  • Housing Color: Green; Blue; Beige;Aqua'
  • Housing Material: Pei
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 375
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.