Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Multimode Optical Cable 2017 Product List
Total 6,725 products from about 258

 Multimode Optical Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Indoor Outdoor Singlemode Multimode Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

GYTA Outdoor Singlemode or Multimode 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Short Term 1000n; Long Term 300n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: Short Term 1500n; Long Term 600n

Multimode Om3 Plenum Single-Armored Double-Jacket Tight-Buffered Indoor/Outdoor Fiber ...

FOB Price: US $3.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 4000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO-MPO Multimode 50/125 12cores Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $38 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Multimode 50/ 125 Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $1.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1000n<3000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Multimode Om3 FC Connector Fiber Optical Patch Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Multimode 50 125 Fiber Optical Cable From Manufacturer

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

Sc/Upc Single Mode Multimode Simplex Optical Fber Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Outdoor Indoor FTTH 2core Multimode Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Indoor Optical Fiber Cable Breakout PVC/LSZH Colored Singlemode/Multimode Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

Fiber Optical Optic Connection Cable of Sc Multimode Duplex 2.0mm Connector Kits

FOB Price: $0.75 - $1.02 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Fiber Optic Communication
  • Material of Jacket: PE/PVC/LSZH/Ofnp(Plenum)
  • Colors: Blue, Yellow, Red, Black, Beige
  • Resertion Loss: 0.15dB or 0.25dB
  • Certificate: Ce/RoHS/ISO9001

Multimode Om4 Plenum Single-Armored Double-Jacket Tight-Buffered Indoor/Outdoor Fiber ...

FOB Price: US $4 / Meter
Min. Order: 4000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Om3 Fiber Optical Patch Cable with Multimode and Duplex

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Mini LC Multimode Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $3.5 - $4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2cores
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Multimode 50 125 Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.55 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1000n<3000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

ADSS Dielectric 6 Core Multimode Optical Fiber Cable Outdoor

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

12-Core Multimode Om1 Non-Armored Loose Tube Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $1.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 4000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

2 Cores Fiber Optical FDDI to FDDI OM2 Multimode Cable

FOB Price: $30 - $32 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FDDI
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $9.5 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Strand Loose Tube 24 Cores Multimode Optical Fiber Cable Outdoor

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.7 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

GYTS 4 Core Multimode Fiber Outdoor Stranded Optical Cable with Loose Tube for Aerial

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.55 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1000-3000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100-1000n

Sc-St Duplex Multimode Om1 Optical Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, FTTH, FTTB, LAN, CATV
  • Type: Single Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO/E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

HDPE Optical Cable GYTA53 with Double Armour and Double Jacket Multimode 50/125 Fiber

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Glass Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL
  • Installation Style: Duct & Direct Buried

3m 10g Om3 50/125 Multimode MPO/MTP Optical Fiber Trunk Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

GYTA53 Double Armour and Double Jacket Multimode 50 125 Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Connection Structure: Glass Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

GYXTW Outdoor Indoor Single Mode Multimode Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $0.24 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Optic Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optic Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Optic Cable
  • Product Nmae: Optic Cable
  • Installation Style: Duct & Direct Buried

12-Core Multimode Om2 Non-Armored Loose Tube Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $1.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 4000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Mini LC Multimode Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $3.5 - $4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Indoor 2 Cores 50/125 Multimode Kevlar Fiber Optical Cable FTTH

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: LSZH or PVC

Singlemode/Multimode Simplex Optical Fiber Cables

FOB Price: US $0.06 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Optical Fiber Cable
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 225
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.